2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
Results
Total list
23 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS1/SS3 SS2/SS4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 28 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 2:54,0 2:58,0
1 Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS Evo V I I 2:53,4 2:54,3 11:39,7
 
2 101 B Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD B2 Saab 3:02,0 3:08,0
1 Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS 93 2:57,4 2:58,9 12:06,3 26,6
 
3 26 B Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD 4 Mazda 3:02,0 3:11,0 32,9
2 Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge 323 4wd Turbo 3:01,1 2:58,5 12:12,6 32,9
 
4 17 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD B2 Ford 3:01,0 3:12,0 16,3
2 Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK Fiesta 3:00,0 3:09,6 12:22,6 42,9
 
5 24 A Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD A2 Citroën 3:04,0 3:11,0
1 Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C2 R2 3:07,3 3:06,4 12:28,7 49,0
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
6 16 B Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD B2 Ford 3:09,0 3:20,0 39,4
3 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta 3:04,0 3:12,7 12:45,7 1:06,0
 
7 20 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD A2 Ford 3:17,0 3:17,0 29,0
2 L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK Escort Mk 2 3:12,0 3:11,7 12:57,7 1:18,0
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 19 B Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD B2 VW 3:23,0 3:26,0 1:03,0
4 Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK Golf 3:09,2 3:11,1 13:09,3 1:29,6
 
9 15 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD B2 Citroën 3:20,0 3:30,0 1:15,8
5 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Xsara Coupé 3:14,0 3:18,1 13:22,1 1:42,4
 
10 13 B Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 ABF Volvo 3:21,0 3:33,0
1 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK 240 3:19,4 3:28,7 13:42,1 2:02,4
 
11 1 J Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 3:39,0 3:46,0
1 Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK 940 3:32,7 3:42,2 14:39,9 3:00,2
 
12 7 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:38,0 3:53,0
1 Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge Golf 3:30,0 3:39,4 14:40,4 3:00,7
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 4 C Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:38,0 3:50,0 8,3
2 Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf 3 3:38,8 3:41,9 14:48,7 3:09,0
 
14 12 B Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 ABF Volvo 3:28,0 3:41,0 1:16,2
2 Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS 240 3:25,7 4:23,6 14:58,3 3:18,6
 
15 9 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 CF Volvo 3:54,0 3:59,0
1 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge 244 3:46,2 3:51,2 15:30,4 3:50,7
 
16 5 C Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:31,0 3:40,0 1:47,2
3 Madelene Ljung Hofors MK Golf Mk3 3:20,4 5:56,2 16:27,6 4:47,9
 
17 2 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E CE Saab 4:04,0 4:16,0 1:47,6
4 Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS 99 3:57,2 4:10,8 16:28,0 4:48,3
 
18 10 C Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 CF Volvo 4:44,0 4:44,0 3:05,9
2 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK 240 4:34,3 4:34,0 18:36,3 6:56,6
 
19 6 C Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E CE VW 3:46,0 3:55,0 7:56,2
5 Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall Golf 3:31,0 11:24,6 22:36,6 10:56,9
 
20 27 A Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 2:47,0 15:47,0 12:27,3
3 Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge Evo 8 2:45,8 2:47,2 24:07,0 12:27,3
 
31 B Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 3:09,0 3:12,0
Susanne Axbom Ludvika MS Evo 8 Retired
 
23 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 3:05,0 4:20,0
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf Retired
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
29 A Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi
Robin Holmgren Gnesta MK Evo 7 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet