2018-09-02
EVB-Sprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
73 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 23 A Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Toyota 2:14,9 2:11,9
1 Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC 2:07,7 2:07,7
 
2 22 A Stig Andervang Almunge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 2:12,7 2:08,8 0,7
2 Jonny Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik Evo 10 2:08,4 2:08,4 0,7
 
3 17 B David Dannevall Värmdö Bilklubb Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Mitsubishi 2:12,5 2:09,7 2,0
3 Josefine Brandelius Värmdö Bilklubb Evo 7 2:10,0 2:09,7 2,0
 
4 80 B Joakim Suld Östhammars MC Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Mitsubihi 2:19,0 2:12,7 2,3
4 Magnus Gustavsson Rasbo MK Evo 8 2:10,0 2:10,0 2,3
 
5 19 A Per-Arne Eriksson MK Rimo Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Subaru 2:18,5 2:12,3 3,2
5 Bernt Kilen MK Rimo Impreza 2:10,9 2:10,9 3,2
 
6 79 A Nils Jensen Haninge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Skoda 2:26,0 2:15,8 4,9
6 Natthalie Wennerström Nora MK Octavia 2:12,6 2:12,6 4,9
 
7 57 A Pontus Westman Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:18,2 2:14,3
1 Jani Rautio Rasbo MK 240 2:13,0 2:13,0 5,3
 
8 55 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Opel 2:16,5 2:13,9 0,1
2 Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Corsa B 2:13,1 2:13,1 5,4
 
9 21 B Martin Holmgren Films MK Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Mazda 2:18,8 2:16,8 7,2
7 Lina Holmgren Films MK 323 2:14,9 2:14,9 7,2
 
10 54 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:18,8 2:16,1 2,2
3 Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK Golf 2:15,2 2:15,2 7,5
 
11 78 B Claes Åström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Renault 2:22,2 2:18,0 2,6
4 Lina Bergstedt Films MK 19 2:15,6 2:15,6 7,9
 
12 34 A Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Opel 2:22,8 2:18,3 2,6
4 Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A1600 2:15,6 2:15,6 7,9
 
13 74 A Tomas Pettersson Grandgärde RRC Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Ford 2:19,4 2:17,7 2,9
6 Emil Karlsson Hällefors Escort 2:15,9 2:15,9 8,2
 
14 49 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:51,1 2:18,5 3,1
7 Andreas Jansson Films MK 240 2:16,1 2:16,1 8,4
 
15 56 A Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:21,1 2:17,9 3,2
8 Max Landqvist 940 2:16,2 2:16,2 8,5
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
16 53 B Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Ford 2:23,3 2:17,8 4,5
9 Christoffer Graff Rasbo MK Fiesta R2 2:17,5 2:17,5 9,8
 
17 77 B Gunnar Ullén MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:25,0 2:19,6 5,0
10 Johan Ullen MK Rimo 940 2:18,0 2:18,0 10,3
 
18 37 B Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Peugeot 2:25,3 2:24,3 5,0
10 Robin Bryngelsson Rasbo MK 208 2:18,0 2:18,0 10,3
 
19 24 A Lars Eriksson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:26,3 2:21,9 5,8
12 Johan Engström Östhammars MK Golf 2:18,8 2:18,8 11,1
 
20 32 B Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:24,5 2:20,5 5,9
13 Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK Golf II 2:18,9 2:18,9 11,2
 
21 43 B Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Opel 2:30,7 2:18,9 5,9
13 Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra 2:22,6 2:18,9 11,2
 
22 76 A Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:26,5 2:21,5 6,1
15 Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK 940 2:19,1 2:19,1 11,4
 
23 75 A Hans Jansson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 940 2:25,3 2:22,9 6,3
16 Marcus Engberg 940 2:19,3 2:19,3 11,6
 
24 27 B Leo Betcke Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Toyota 2:29,4 2:22,6 6,3
16 Johan Klaar Sigtuna Rally Club Corolla 2:19,3 2:19,3 11,6
 
25 35 B Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 BMW 2:28,4 2:21,8 6,5
18 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS M3 2:19,5 2:19,5 11,8
 
26 38 C Thomas Nordström Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:24,5 2:20,0 7,0
19 Peter Nordström Films MK 242 2:27,4 2:20,0 12,3
 
27 52 A Erik Wallin Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:25,6 2:23,2 7,7
20 Tobias Johansson Films MK 242 2:20,7 2:20,7 13,0
 
28 51 B Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:32,4 2:22,8 7,9
21 Tommy Lydin Films MK 242 2:20,9 2:20,9 13,2
 
29 16 A Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Volvo 2:29,2 2:21,3
1 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 240 2:25,0 2:21,3 13,6
 
30 50 B Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:28,8 2:23,3 9,2
22 Sara Carlsson Kolsva MS 240 2:22,2 2:22,2 14,5
 
31 20 A Louis Birath SMK Uppsala Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Ford 2:25,1 2:22,9 15,1
8 Alexander Eriksson Östhammars MK Escort 2:22,8 2:22,8 15,1
 
32 29 B Robert Forsberg Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:25,7 2:50,9 10,3
23 Andreas Jansson Films MK Golf II 2:23,3 2:23,3 15,6
 
33 15 B Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Saab 2:40,3 2:23,7 2,0
2 Emil Niskakoski Films MK 99 2:23,3 2:23,3 15,6
 
34 8 A Tom Silen Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Opel 2:30,2 2:25,1 2,4
3 Jerry Nilsson Örsundsbro MK Ascona A 2:23,7 2:23,7 16,0
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
35 4 A Christer Norling Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Opel 2:31,3 2:27,0 2,8
4 Mikael Waxel Rasbo MK Ascona A 2:24,1 2:24,1 16,4
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
36 62 C Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:32,1 2:29,2
1 Sannah Halvarsson Rasbo MK 240 2:24,8 2:24,8 17,1
 
37 41 C Marcus Savela Tua Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Citroén 2:31,3 2:30,7 12,0
24 Petri Savela Tua C2 2:25,0 2:25,0 17,3
 
38 12 C Patrik Karlsson Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Opel 2:32,4 2:26,4 4,6
5 Mikael Åhman Films MK Ascona B 2:25,9 2:25,9 18,2
 
39 58 B Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:28,4 2:28,1 1,3
2 Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242 2:26,1 2:26,1 18,4
 
40 63 B Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:30,4 2:28,6 1,3
2 Jan Räikkönen Rasbo MK 740 2:26,1 2:26,1 18,4
 
41 2 A Göran Westman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Ford 2:34,5 2:28,7 4,9
6 Emil Eriksson Rasbo MK Escort 2:26,2 2:26,2 18,5
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
42 44 A Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Citroën 2:30,6 2:26,3 13,3
25 Nils Anders Johansson SMK Gävle C2 R2 2:26,9 2:26,3 18,6
 
43 48 B Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Skoda 2:29,8 2:27,8 14,1
26 Jan Ramsell Almunge MK Fabia 2:27,1 2:27,1 19,4
 
44 68 B Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 3:07,0 2:27,6 2,3
4 My Holmberg Rasbo MK 240 2:27,1 2:27,1 19,4
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
45 33 C Henrik Löthman Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 SEAT 2:32,5 2:30,4 14,4
27 Linnea Lund Rasbo MK Ibiza 2:27,4 2:27,4 19,7
Entrant: Lundqvist EL i Uppsala AB
 
46 7 A Krister Wennman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK VW 2:33,8 2:30,2 6,3
7 Patric Söderlund Rasbo MK Golf GTI 2:27,6 2:27,6 19,9
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
47 9 A Bengt Ståhlberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Opel 2:33,2 2:29,9 6,4
8 Johannes Hillgren Films MK Ascona 2:27,7 2:27,7 20,0
 
48 18 A Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 1 : 4 WD 4 Subaru 2:34,3 2:28,9 21,2
9 Ingrid Heghammar Vaxholms MK 555 Inpresa 2:37,1 2:28,9 21,2
Entrant: Gjörkmans entrepnad
 
49 73 C Christoffer Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Klass 4 Grupp E E VW 2:34,7 2:32,8
1 Roger Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Golf IV 2:29,4 2:29,4 21,7
 
50 67 B Kent Nilsson Almunge MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:34,8 2:29,4 4,6
5 Leif Svensson Almunge MK 240 2:31,9 2:29,4 21,7
 
51 59 C Anton Haanpää Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:36,5 2:32,5 5,4
6 Joakim Axell Rasbo MK 940 2:30,2 2:30,2 22,5
 
52 64 A Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 VW 2:35,2 2:30,6 5,8
7 Maria Eriksson Skutskärs MS Golf GTI 16 V 2:33,3 2:30,6 22,9
 
53 45 C Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:34,8 2:33,5 18,9
28 Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK 242 2:31,9 2:31,9 24,2
 
54 61 C Tobias Åström Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:40,6 2:35,6 9,3
8 Stefan Larsson Films MK 940 2:34,1 2:34,1 26,4
 
55 71 C Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS Klass 4 Grupp E E Volvo 2:35,4 2:35,6 4,9
2 Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940 2:34,3 2:34,3 26,6
 
56 30 C Håkan Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Volvo 2:42,2 2:35,4 21,7
29 Fredrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK 142 2:34,7 2:34,7 27,0
 
57 70 A Kjell Ekström Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 4 Grupp E E VW 2:38,3 2:35,4 5,4
3 Peter Hellman Almunge MK Golf 2:34,8 2:34,8 27,1
 
58 5 C Per Andersson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Opel 2:52,8 2:56,9 13,7
9 Thomas Söderlund MK Orion Ascona A 2:35,0 2:35,0 27,3
 
59 66 C Roger Andresson Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:38,5 2:36,5 10,6
9 Christer Åkerman Films MK 242 2:35,4 2:35,4 27,7
 
60 47 C Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Suzuki 2:42,2 2:37,7 22,5
30 Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK Swift 2:35,5 2:35,5 27,8
 
61 39 B Kjell Mattson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Peugeot 2:40,2 2:39,0 23,3
31 Jan Fredriksson MK Rimo 206RC 2:36,3 2:36,3 28,6
 
62 13 B Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Volvo 2:40,0 2:37,1 15,8
10 Margareta Andersson Almunge MK Amazon 122 S 2:38,9 2:37,1 29,4
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team
 
63 28 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:42,7 2:37,1 24,1
32 Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf 2:37,5 2:37,1 29,4
 
64 65 C Pär Lodèn Vallentuna MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VFN2 Volvo 2:47,0 2:37,5 12,7
10 Jessica Lundahl Skepptuna MK 940 2:38,9 2:37,5 29,8
 
65 72 C Hans Herlovson Films MK Klass 4 Grupp E E Volvo 2:39,6 2:39,5 9,2
4 Annelie Herlovson Films MK 940 2:38,6 2:38,6 30,9
 
66 69 C Sarah Nilsson Rasbo MK Klass 4 Grupp E E VW 3:01,0 2:46,4 15,6
5 Julia Nilsson Rasbo MK Golf 2:45,0 2:45,0 37,3
 
67 31 A Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 Opel 3:19,7 2:52,2 35,7
33 Bo Johansson Rasbo MK Manta 2:48,7 2:48,7 41,0
 
68 42 B Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:28,1 2:25,6 12,6
34 Camilla Bodin Vallentuna MK Golf 2 2:25,6
 
69 11 C Kent Årne Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Volvo 2:34,6 2:31,6 10,3
11 Viktor Årne Films MK 240 2:31,6
 
70 36 C Andreas Sandqvist Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:32,7 19,7
35 Thomas Sandqvist Films MK Golf 2:32,7
 
71 26 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 2 VW 2:34,5 21,5
36 Karl-Uno Sjöström MK Orion Golf III 2:34,5
 
10 B Johnny Nilsson KAK Motorsport (ö) Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Renault
Rolf Pettersson Rasbo MK Alpine Retired
 
14 A Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD AppK Renault
Christer Broman Enköpings MK Alpine Retired
 
()= not reached end yet