2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
Results
Total list
57 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 58 B Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK 4 wd 4 Mitsubishi 2:01,6 2:00,8
1 Bo Johansson Evo 7 1:59,1 6:01,5
 
2 57 A Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd 4 Mitsubishi 2:03,4 2:02,3 2,9
2 Anders Johansson Rönne MK Evo 7 1:58,7 6:04,4 2,9
 
3 59 B Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro 4 wd 4 Mitsubishi 2:03,6 2:02,7 7,9
3 Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo 2:03,1 6:09,4 7,9
 
4 51 A Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A - 2 wd A2 SEAT 2:06,0 2:03,9
1 Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC Ibiza 2:03,9 6:13,8 12,3
 
5 56 FA Bengt Thorsell Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb 4 wd 4 Mitsubishi 2:06,3 2:04,6 13,6
4 Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK Evo 9 2:04,2 6:15,1 13,6
 
6 52 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd A2 Opel 2:08,1 2:06,0 7,8
2 Astra 2:07,5 6:21,6 20,1
 
7 45 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B - 2 wd B2 Renault 2:09,4 2:07,6
1 Andreas Williamsson Megane Cupe 2:07,5 6:24,5 23,0
 
8 46 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A - 2 wd A2 Volvo 2:10,1 2:08,1 12,3
3 Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK 940 2:07,9 6:26,1 24,6
 
9 50 A Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A - 2 wd A2 Volvo 2:09,5 2:09,4 13,4
4 Johan Wendel SMK Karlskoga 242 2:08,3 6:27,2 25,7
 
10 22 A Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K AppK Ford 2:09,7 2:08,9
1 Hans Olsson Laxå MK Escort RS 1800 2:09,0 6:27,6 26,1
 
11 55 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A - 2 wd A2 Nissan 2:09,5 2:10,3 14,8
5 Sunny 2:08,8 6:28,6 27,1
Entrant: Spader ÄZZ Rally
 
12 34 C Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C - 2 wd C2 Opel 2:12,0 2:11,1
1 Johan Sonnbring Astra 2:10,3 6:33,4 31,9
 
13 39 B Mikael Ljungström Laxå MK B - 2 wd B2 Opel 2:10,8 2:11,3 9,2
2 Linda Christenson Skillingaryds MK Ascona B 2:11,6 6:33,7 32,2
 
14 1 B Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E E VW 2:12,2 2:11,4
1 Ida Blückert Golf 2:11,0 6:34,6 33,1
 
15 54 A Johan Oscarsson SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd A2 Ford 2:12,8 2:11,1 20,8
6 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Escort RS 2.3 2:10,7 6:34,6 33,1
 
16 10 A Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:12,9 2:11,3
1 Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940 2:14,3 6:38,5 37,0
 
17 41 B Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS B - 2 wd B2 Volvo 2:14,8 2:13,4 14,2
3 240 2:10,5 6:38,7 37,2
Entrant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport
 
18 42 B Jani Haiju Storfors MK B - 2 wd B2 Opel 2:13,6 2:13,3 14,5
4 Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Manta 2:12,1 6:39,0 37,5
 
19 44 B Jonny Nylin MK Ran Askersund B - 2 wd B2 Peuget 2:12,6 2:12,6 5 14,8
5 Klara Fina Gulleborg MK Ran 205 2:09,1 6:39,3 37,8
 
20 48 A Mats Larsson Nora MK A - 2 wd A2 Volvo 2:14,3 2:12,7 25,9
7 940 2:12,7 6:39,7 38,2
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
21 14 B Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:14,5 2:13,0 3,0
2 Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan 244 2:14,0 6:41,5 40,0
 
22 13 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:15,0 2:15,2 3,8
3 940 2:12,1 6:42,3 40,8
 
23 11 B Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:15,4 2:14,1 5,1
4 Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK 940 2:14,1 6:43,6 42,1
Entrant: RemButiken Motorsport
 
24 40 B Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B - 2 wd B2 Volvo 2:16,5 2:14,5 19,5
6 940 2:13,0 6:44,0 42,5
 
25 7 C Martin Nilsson MK Ratten Grupp E E VW 2:15,9 2:14,8 10,1
2 Ove Johannesson Golf 3 2:14,0 6:44,7 43,2
 
26 12 B Björn Vincent Ydre MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:14,7 2:15,7 7,3
5 Lars Johansson Ydre MK 242 2:15,4 6:45,8 44,3
 
27 20 C Fredrik Pettersson Falköping MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:19,0 2:15,1
1 Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK 940 2:14,2 6:48,3 46,8
 
28 6 C Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp E E VW 2:17,0 2:16,2 13,9
3 Robert Selin Golf 2 GT 2:15,3 6:48,5 47,0
 
29 8 A Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:16,1 2:17,7 10,7
6 Ellen Bergenheim 940 2:15,4 6:49,2 47,7
 
30 9 A Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 ABVFN1 Volvo 2:16,6 2:16,4 11,1
7 Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK 240 2:16,6 6:49,6 48,1
 
31 43 B Rolf Andersson Laxä MK B - 2 wd B2 Volvo 2:17,6 2:16,2 25,1
7 940 2:15,8 6:49,6 48,1
 
32 16 C Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:17,4 2:17,0 1,5
2 Andreas Posth 940 2:15,4 6:49,8 48,3
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
33 17 C Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:19,7 2:16,3 3,9
3 Emma Rudmalm Laxå MK 244 2:16,2 6:52,2 50,7
 
34 3 B Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Grupp E E Volvo 2:17,5 2:18,3 19,4
4 Hans Stridh Degerforsrc 944 2:18,2 6:54,0 52,5
 
35 32 C Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C - 2 wd C2 Volvo 2:19,2 2:16,0 25,9
2 Lars Johansson Vara MK 940 2:24,1 6:59,3 57,8
 
36 28 C Crister Johansson Laxå MK C - 2 wd C2 Volvo 2:24,0 2:23,1 28,5
3 Rasmus Strömberg Laxå MK 940 2:14,8 7:01,9 1:00,4
 
37 25 B Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS Appendix K AppK Saab 2:20,0 2:20,7 35,3
2 Peter Forslund V4 2:22,2 7:02,9 1:01,4
 
38 5 C Robert Andersson SMK Linde Grupp E E VW 2:21,5 2:19,9 29,1
5 Anders Andersson SMK Linde Golf 1 2:22,3 7:03,7 1:02,2
 
39 53 A Janne Gustafson Teknis M C A - 2 wd A2 Volvo 2:16,5 2:32,1 50,7
8 940 2:15,9 7:04,5 1:03,0
 
40 21 C Per Carlsson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:20,6 2:20,3 17,5
4 Alexander Glavsjö Holm 244 2:24,9 7:05,8 1:04,3
 
41 30 C Fredrik Sjöberg Falköpings MK C - 2 wd C2 Opel 2:21,6 2:19,2 34,0
4 Ascona B 2:26,6 7:07,4 1:05,9
 
42 35 C Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C - 2 wd C2 Volvo 2:24,3 2:22,2 34,2
5 940 2:21,1 7:07,6 1:06,1
 
43 31 C PO Andersson Fägre MK C - 2 wd C2 VW 2:35,7 2:17,5 36,9
6 PO Ekberg Fägre MK Golf 2:17,1 7:10,3 1:08,8
 
44 29 C Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C - 2 wd C2 BMW 2:27,9 2:21,6 37,1
7 Emma Jonsson Fägre MK Compact 2:21,0 7:10,5 1:09,0
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport
 
45 18 C Niklas Ridde Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:25,6 2:22,0 22,5
5 Fredrik Muhrer Storfors MK 242 2:23,2 7:10,8 1:09,3
 
46 19 C Henrick Lundqvist Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 CVFN1 Volvo 2:23,6 2:23,7 23,2
6 Per-Olof Einerfeldt Värmdö BK 242 2:24,2 7:11,5 1:10,0
 
47 2 B Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro Grupp E E VW 2:25,8 2:25,4 41,1
6 Viktor Foderus SMK Örebro Golf 2 2:24,5 7:15,7 1:14,2
Entrant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR
 
48 36 C Erik Eriksson Hällefors MK C - 2 wd C2 Volvo 2:16,8 2:48,7 43,7
8 Rikard Eriksson Hällefors MK 242 2:11,6 7:17,1 1:15,6
 
49 4 C Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E E Toyoa 2:23,2 2:31,8 54,1
7 Tomas Hilse Mariestads MS Starlet 2:33,7 7:28,7 1:27,2
 
60 C Nisse Johansson Laxå MK 4 wd 4 Mitsubishi 2:03,7 2:04,1
Magnus Söderling Östernärkes RMC Evo Retired
Entrant: Nils Johansson bil AB
 
47 A Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg A - 2 wd A2 VW 2:07,9 2:07,6
Markus Andersson MK Kopparberg Golf Retired
 
26 B Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg Appendix K AppK Opel 2:13,5 2:12,3
Ascona B Retired
 
37 C Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd C2 Renault 2:14,8 2:12,6
Clio Retired
 
38 C Nicklas Lindberg Teknis MC C - 2 wd C2 Opel 2:17,2 2:16,9
Oscar Lindberg Teknis MC Ascona B Retired
 
24 A Roland Karlsson Nora MK Appendix K AppK Volvo 2:20,8 2:21,2
Anders Östlund Hällefors MK 142 Retired
 
33 C Peter Granqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd C2 Opel 2:15,6
Ulf Olsson Hällefors MK Ascona B Retired
 
49 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A - 2 wd A2 SEAT 2:07,4 3:00
Ibiza Retired
 
()= not reached end yet