2017-10-07
Föneracet
Official final
Results
Total list
40 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 36 B Fredrik Persson Ljusdals MS B - 2WD B2WD VW 2:51,5 1:35,1
1 Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge Golf III 2:37,7 (7:04,3)
 
2 35 B Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B - 2WD B2WD Ford 2:49,7 1:34,4 6,8
2 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS Fiesta ST 2:47,0 (7:11,1) 6,8
 
3 34 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD B2WD Saab 2:53,9 1:35,2 11,9
3 Malte Proos Härjedalens AK 9-3 2:47,1 (7:16,2) 11,9
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
4 39 A Pär-Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2WD A2WD Volvo 2:58,7 1:37,6
1 Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn 940 2:50,9 (7:27,2) 22,9
 
5 28 C Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK C - 2WD C2WD Volvo 3:00,6 1:37,3
1 Niklas Forslöf 240 2:52,1 (7:30,0) 25,7
Entrant: Åsblom Engineering
 
6 30 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD B2WD Citroën 2:56,0 1:38,9 26,1
4 Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Xsara VTS 2:55,5 (7:30,4) 26,1
 
7 10 A Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn AB - Grupp E ABE Honda 2:54,9 1:40,1
1 Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn Civic 2:56,2 (7:31,2) 26,9
 
8 23 C Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Volvo 3:00,6 1:39,0
1 Erik Årne Films MK 240 2:55,7 (7:35,3) 31,0
 
9 19 A Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 ABVFN Volvo 3:00,2 1:37,6
1 Henrik Hamberg Mora MK 940 3:00,4 (7:38,2) 33,9
 
10 8 C Jessica Persson Hede MK C - Grupp E CE VW 3:01,9 1:39,2
1 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS Golf 3:00,9 (7:42,0) 37,7
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
11 26 C Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD C2WD Opel 3:03,8 1:40,4 12,5
2 Evelina Olofsson Sandvikens MK Kadett GSI 2:58,3 (7:42,5) 38,2
 
12 22 B Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Volvo 3:05,1 1:41,3 10,9
2 Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK 544 2:59,8 (7:46,2) 41,9
 
13 7 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E CE VW 3:05,3 1:41,7 6,4
2 Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Golf 2 3:01,4 (7:48,4) 44,1
 
14 6 C Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn C - Grupp E CE BMW 3:05,0 1:41,6 8,7
3 Stefan Schelin SMK Söderhamn 318i 3:04,1 (7:50,7) 46,4
 
15 33 B Andreas Grip Järbo MK B - 2WD B2WD Volvo 3:21,3 1:39,2 46,7
5 Christoffer Wikström Järbo MK 940 2:50,5 (7:51,0) 46,7
 
16 15 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:02,9 1:40,5
1 Alexandra Viksten MK Speed 940 3:08,7 (7:52,1) 47,8
 
17 29 B Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC B - 2WD B2WD VW 3:11,4 1:42,4 50,5
6 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Golf 3:01,0 (7:54,8) 50,5
 
18 17 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 ABVFN Volvo 3:29,4 1:37,7 25,5
2 Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK 244 2:56,6 (8:03,7) 59,4
 
19 101 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Volvo 3:16,3 1:43,2 28,8
3 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge 142 3:04,6 (8:04,1) 59,8
 
20 9 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E ABE Opel 3:06,5 1:48,2 34,1
2 Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK Astra 3:10,6 (8:05,3) 1:01,0
 
21 21 B Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Opel 3:14,5 1:43,5 35,4
4 Sofia Gälliner Jämtlands MK Ascona A 3:12,7 (8:10,7) 1:06,4
 
22 4 C Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E CE Toyota 3:10,3 1:41,6 29,5
4 Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK Corolla 3:19,6 (8:11,5) 1:07,2
 
23 20 A Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK VW 3:20,1 1:43,7 39,0
5 Robert Persson Golf 3:10,5 (8:14,3) 1:10,0
 
24 14 C Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:15,2 1:44,4 24,6
2 Eva Sundberg Timrå MK 940 3:17,1 (8:16,7) 1:12,4
 
25 5 C Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK C - Grupp E CE SEAT 3:09,2 1:44,8 45,1
5 Ida Wiberg Cordoba 3:33,1 (8:27,1) 1:22,8
 
26 38 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD A2WD Ford 3:10,8 2:19,0 1:04,5
2 Erika Wiklander Escort Mk2 3:01,9 (8:31,7) 1:27,4
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
27 13 C Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:23,5 1:48,6 44,3
3 Glenn Holmgren SMK Sundsvall 240 3:24,3 (8:36,4) 1:32,1
 
28 11 C Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN VW 3:17,3 2:10,0 53,2
4 Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge Golf GTI 3:18,0 (8:45,3) 1:41,0
 
29 25 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD C2WD Opel 3:32,4 1:47,1 1:16,5
3 Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge Ascona B 3:27,0 (8:46,5) 1:42,2
 
30 3 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E CE Saab 3:27,3 1:46,3 1:05,6
6 Per Gunnar Jönsson Ljusdals MS 99 3:34,0 (8:47,6) 1:43,3
 
31 1 C Urban Larsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E CE Renault 3:25,0 1:52,3 1:06,3
7 Rose Manuel SMK Hälsinge Clio 3:31,0 (8:48,3) 1:44,0
 
32 16 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN Volvo 4:45,0 1:40,5 1:29,6
5 Johnny Lundberg Ilsbo MK 940 2:56,2 (9:21,7) 2:17,4
 
33 27 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD C2WD Renault 5:43,4 1:38,7 3:13,5
4 Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK Clio Sport 3:21,4 (10:43,5) 3:39,2
Entrant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
 
32 B Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK B - 2WD B2WD Opel 2:57,0 1:35,9
Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK Ascona B Retired
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
12 C Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 CVFN Volvo 3:37,2 1:55,9
Per Nauman Jämtlands MK 244 Retired
 
24 A Jukka Haanpää Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) AppK Opel 3:19,4
Leif Westin Manta A GTE Retired
 
37 A Anders Sundström Ljusdals MS A - 2WD A2WD Ford 3:38,5
Charlotte Sundström Fiesta Retired
 
2 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E CE Saab 8:37,4
Bosse Ericksson Glad Sandvikens MK 99 Retired
 
18 B Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK AB - VOC / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 ABVFN Volvo
Niklas Granlöf 940 Retired
Entrant: Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
31 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD B2WD Opel
Otto Jagebo SMK Sundsvall Ascona B Retired
 
()= not reached end yet