2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
Results
Total list
87 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 11 A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 32,4 3:50,6 1:14,6 5:03,2
1 Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9 3:44,7 1:12,6 5:08,9 20:47,0
 
2 22 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 36,1 3:59,7 1:17,7 5:06,3
1 Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242 3:51,3 1:15,4 5:00,8 21:07,3 20,3
 
3 25 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 34,6 3:55,0 1:16,7 5:12,9 1,2
2 Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940 3:50,7 1:13,9 5:04,7 21:08,5 21,5
 
4 8 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 35,3 3:58,5 1:15,7 5:13,8 26,8
2 Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX 3:51,9 1:11,7 5:06,9 21:13,8 26,8
 
5 12 A Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 33,0 3:58,7 1:15,1 5:16,5 32,2
3 Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX 3:54,0 1:12,7 5:09,2 21:19,2 32,2
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
6 21 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 34,4 4:04,1 1:18,7 5:17,1 23,3
3 Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 3:52,6 1:16,0 5:07,7 21:30,6 43,6
 
7 9 A Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 32,9 4:02,2 1:18,9 5:15,5 44,1
4 Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5 3:54,8 1:14,9 5:11,9 21:31,1 44,1
Entrant: O'Learys Racing
 
8 43 B Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 35,0 4:00,0 1:19,2 5:15,7
1 Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240 3:57,7 1:16,6 5:20,5 21:44,7 57,7
 
9 102 A Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 35,6 3:58,8 1:18,2 5:24,0 57,8
5 Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer 4:00,2 1:16,4 5:11,6 21:44,8 57,8
 
10 45 B Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 35,7 4:06,2 1:18,7 5:21,1 6,3
2 Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242 3:58,1 1:16,6 5:14,6 21:51,0 1:04,0
 
11 15 A Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 34,1 4:05,4 1:18,0 5:23,7 43,8
4 Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240 3:58,1 1:15,8 5:16,0 21:51,1 1:04,1
 
12 24 A Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 35,5 4:12,9 1:18,6 5:19,2 44,2
5 Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944 3:55,1 1:15,4 5:14,8 21:51,5 1:04,5
 
13 36 B Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 35,0 4:05,8 1:20,7 5:25,4 9,0
3 Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940 3:52,7 1:16,2 5:17,9 21:53,7 1:06,7
 
14 101 A Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 34,1 4:08,1 1:19,4 5:18,8 10 51,0
6 Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242 3:59,8 1:15,7 5:12,4 21:58,3 1:11,3
 
15 65 C Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 37,5 4:07,2 1:19,7 5:16,4
1 Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940 3:59,8 1:18,6 5:19,3 21:58,5 1:11,5
 
16 23 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 36,5 4:05,0 1:19,2 5:22,6 52,0
7 Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940 3:55,5 1:23,8 5:16,7 21:59,3 1:12,3
 
17 17 A Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 36,4 4:21,0 1:16,5 5:14,9 53,5
8 Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240 4:01,4 1:19,3 5:11,3 22:00,8 1:13,8
 
18 47 B Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 35,6 4:11,6 1:20,1 5:24,2
1 Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940 4:05,9 1:18,7 5:19,2 22:15,3 1:28,3
 
19 67 C Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD C2 VW 38,0 4:07,6 1:20,8 5:26,9 18,1
2 Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2 4:00,6 1:17,6 5:25,1 22:16,6 1:29,6
 
20 31 A Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E AVFE Volvo 35,6 4:11,6 1:21,5 5:27,3
1 Dan Levin MK Ratten 940 4:06,2 1:20,5 5:19,4 22:22,1 1:35,1
 
21 59 C Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD C4 Mitsubishi 41,7 4:09,1 1:18,7 5:27,0
1 Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5 4:10,3 1:17,6 5:25,4 22:29,8 1:42,8
 
22 35 A Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E AVFE Volvo 37,0 4:15,4 1:22,1 5:28,9 9,8
2 Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940 4:07,6 1:19,8 5:21,1 22:31,9 1:44,9
 
23 38 B Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 37,8 4:15,2 1:21,6 5:32,5 54,0
4 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940 4:03,1 1:18,5 5:30,0 22:38,7 1:51,7
 
24 64 C Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 35,6 4:17,6 1:19,6 5:36,4 47,9
3 Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242 4:06,1 1:18,7 5:32,4 22:46,4 1:59,4
 
25 37 B Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 37,0 4:17,6 1:23,5 5:33,7 1:07,5
5 Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240 4:10,4 1:18,9 5:31,1 22:52,2 2:05,2
 
26 50 B Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 36,5 4:16,1 1:23,4 5:33,4 38,9
2 Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240 4:12,7 1:26,1 5:26,0 22:54,2 2:07,2
 
27 53 B Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 36,6 4:16,1 1:22,7 5:39,6 43,2
3 Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240 4:10,3 1:20,9 5:32,3 22:58,5 2:11,5
 
28 56 B Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 37,7 4:23,5 1:22,8 5:38,4 46,0
4 Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT 4:11,0 1:19,5 5:28,4 23:01,3 2:14,3
 
29 49 B Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 37,8 4:17,0 1:22,2 5:36,6 48,2
5 Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244 4:13,9 1:22,3 5:33,7 23:03,5 2:16,5
 
30 28 A Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Renault 39,2 4:19,8 1:22,9 5:35,4 1:56,7
9 Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio 4:11,8 1:21,7 5:33,2 23:04,0 2:17,0
 
31 20 A Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD A2 VW 37,8 4:22,8 1:20,6 5:29,5 40 2:00,1
10 Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3 4:05,0 1:18,5 5:13,2 23:07,4 2:20,4
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
32 32 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E AVFE Volvo 36,2 4:20,8 1:23,6 5:38,1 50,9
3 Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940 4:15,6 1:22,2 5:36,5 23:13,0 2:26,0
 
33 83 C Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 37,9 4:23,7 1:23,5 5:36,0
1 Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940 4:16,8 1:22,5 5:32,6 23:13,0 2:26,0
 
34 72 C Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 37,8 4:22,0 1:23,1 5:38,5 4,5
2 Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940 4:18,0 1:22,4 5:35,7 23:17,5 2:30,5
 
35 73 C Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 37,7 4:23,0 1:25,1 5:45,3 9,8
3 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940 4:15,5 1:20,3 5:35,9 23:22,8 2:35,8
 
36 74 C Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 37,3 4:20,1 1:24,0 5:46,7 11,4
4 Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240 4:18,0 1:21,7 5:36,6 23:24,4 2:37,4
 
37 81 C Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 35,6 4:25,5 1:22,9 5:44,4 11,6
5 Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242 4:15,1 1:21,4 5:39,7 23:24,6 2:37,6
 
38 51 B Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 35,0 4:20,5 1:27,3 5:42,9 1:09,5
6 Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940 4:17,3 1:24,4 5:37,4 23:24,8 2:37,8
 
39 54 B Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 37,6 4:21,9 1:23,5 5:44,2 1:11,6
7 Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244 4:17,3 1:21,9 5:40,5 23:26,9 2:39,9
 
40 62 C Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 37,1 4:19,5 1:22,1 5:40,8 1:30,7
4 Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240 4:14,6 1:21,4 5:53,7 23:29,2 2:42,2
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen
 
41 2 J Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally J Volvo 39,5 4:27,5 1:23,9 5:45,1
1 Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940 4:18,6 1:23,7 5:37,5 23:35,8 2:48,8
 
42 76 C Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 35,5 4:21,3 1:24,0 5:46,8 22,9
6 Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244 4:18,1 1:23,0 5:47,2 23:35,9 2:48,9
 
43 41 B Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 40,4 4:25,4 1:25,0 5:47,5 1:53,7
6 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940 4:17,4 1:23,0 5:39,7 23:38,4 2:51,4
 
44 52 B Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 38,1 4:26,1 1:25,6 5:49,2 1:30,8
8 Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940 4:22,2 1:23,6 5:41,3 23:46,1 2:59,1
 
45 6 J Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally J Volvo 38,2 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:47,7 16,2
2 Peter Leander Säffle MC 940 4:20,6 1:29,5 5:40,8 23:52,0 3:05,0
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA
 
46 61 C Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD C2 Opel 37,4 4:21,9 1:24,4 5:51,8 1:53,9
5 Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona 4:22,6 1:24,7 5:49,6 23:52,4 3:05,4
 
47 85 C Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE VW 37,4 4:31,6 1:24,5 5:50,1 40,4
7 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2 4:29,9 1:23,6 5:36,3 23:53,4 3:06,4
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
48 55 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 37,9 4:32,6 1:25,3 5:50,3 1:39,6
9 Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940 4:24,4 1:23,5 5:40,9 23:54,9 3:07,9
 
49 39 B Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD B2 VW 36,7 4:35,3 1:24,3 5:53,9 2:10,9
7 Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3 4:19,9 1:21,8 5:43,7 23:55,6 3:08,6
 
50 40 B Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD B2 VW 36,8 4:31,6 1:25,0 5:50,7 2:11,1
8 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II 4:20,5 1:22,5 5:48,7 23:55,8 3:08,8
 
51 57 C Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD C4 Mitsubishi 39,0 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:54,9 1:26,8
2 Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer 4:21,8 1:22,3 5:43,4 23:56,6 3:09,6
 
52 30 A Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 36,5 4:23,0 1:24,0 5:57,7 2:56,0
11 Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142 4:20,7 1:25,0 5:56,4 24:03,3 3:16,3
 
53 48 B Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E BVFE Volvo 36,5 4:32,0 1:26,3 5:58,1 1:57,3
10 Peter T Modig Vara MK 940 4:25,5 1:23,5 5:50,7 24:12,6 3:25,6
 
54 82 C Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 36,5 4:29,5 1:27,3 5:54,1 1:04,4
8 Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242 4:29,0 1:25,3 5:55,7 24:17,4 3:30,4
 
55 84 C Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 37,8 4:36,0 1:26,9 5:58,9 1:13,4
9 Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244 4:27,9 1:25,4 5:53,5 24:26,4 3:39,4
 
56 78 C Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 38,6 4:37,0 1:29,6 5:54,8 1:14,5
10 Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940 4:34,9 1:26,0 5:46,6 24:27,5 3:40,5
 
57 77 C Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 40,5 4:40,6 1:28,1 6:05,5 1:33,4
11 Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240 4:32,6 1:25,7 5:53,4 24:46,4 3:59,4
 
58 75 C Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 40,3 4:26,0 1:28,1 6:09,8 1:40,6
12 Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240 4:37,2 1:26,9 6:05,3 24:53,6 4:06,6
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
59 71 C Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 38,6 4:43,4 1:28,0 6:05,4 1:48,0
13 Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244 4:35,5 1:26,2 6:03,9 25:01,0 4:14,0
 
60 7 J Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally J Volvo 40,0 4:49,1 1:28,3 6:04,7 1:28,1
3 Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940 4:38,3 1:28,5 5:55,0 25:03,9 4:16,9
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
61 5 J Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally J Volvo 43,3 5:01,5 1:29,9 5:53,7 10 1:33,0
4 Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240 4:31,7 1:26,3 5:52,4 25:08,8 4:21,8
 
62 80 C Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 39,8 4:44,5 1:29,9 6:13,5 1:57,5
14 Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940 4:36,3 1:26,3 6:00,2 25:10,5 4:23,5
 
63 34 A Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E AVFE Volvo 40,8 4:47,8 1:31,8 6:08,2 2:52,6
4 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940 4:36,0 1:27,0 6:03,1 25:14,7 4:27,7
 
64 79 C Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 41,0 5:03,3 1:31,5 6:10,1 2:19,4
15 Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940 4:41,3 1:26,0 5:59,2 25:32,4 4:45,4
 
65 69 C Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 43,1 4:43,8 1:30,6 6:20,5 2:29,9
16 Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940 4:41,4 1:29,8 6:13,7 25:42,9 4:55,9
 
66 4 J Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally J VW 39,3 4:58,5 1:31,7 6:20,6 2:14,5
5 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI 4:41,1 1:28,6 6:10,5 25:50,3 5:03,3
 
67 3 J Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally J Volvo 44,8 4:57,0 1:32,3 6:17,6 2:15,6
6 Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240 4:44,7 1:27,6 6:07,4 25:51,4 5:04,4
 
68 70 C Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 42,2 4:50,9 1:30,8 6:25,0 2:43,3
17 Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940 4:45,4 1:30,2 6:11,8 25:56,3 5:09,3
 
69 66 C Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD C2 BMW 38,7 5:07,3 1:31,9 6:24,2 4:24,4
6 Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002 4:48,3 1:30,6 6:21,9 26:22,9 5:35,9
 
70 58 C Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD C4 Lancia 45,7 5:05,4 1:35,3 6:24,6 4:13,8
3 Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale 5:00,2 1:32,4 6:20,0 26:43,6 5:56,6
 
71 87 C Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE FIAT 40,7 5:13,0 1:36,3 6:47,5 4:35,2
18 Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX 5:07,3 1:35,8 6:47,6 27:48,2 7:01,2
 
72 29 A Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD A2 Triumph 43,9 5:02,9 1:39,0 6:45,9 6:44,4
12 Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi 5:02,7 1:40,9 6:56,4 27:51,7 7:04,7
 
73 88 C Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 42,3 5:31,1 1:37,8 6:47,1 4:30 9:37,3
19 Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242 5:16,5 1:36,2 6:49,3 32:50,3 12:03,3
 
10 A Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD A4 Mitsubishi 34,3 4:04,4 1:18,2 5:21,8
Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII 4:00,0 2:28,0 Retired
 
19 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 35,7 4:02,5 1:17,3 5:09,8
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 Retired
 
14 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 34,0 4:11,3 1:19,1 5:26,8
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 Retired
 
44 B Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD B2 Opel 35,8 4:15,5 1:22,5 5:42,0
Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg Kadett Retired
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
27 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Ford 36,1 4:14,2 1:25,1 5:47,3
Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2 Retired
 
63 C Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD C2 Volvo 36,7 4:39,7 1:27,0 6:12,0
Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK 240 Retired
 
89 C Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 39,1 4:47,1 1:27,6 6:12,0
Henrik Gren MK Team Treske 244 Retired
 
13 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 35,0 4:20,2 1:17,8 5:46,8 1:10
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940 Retired
 
86 C Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E CVFE Volvo 39,3 4:41,6 1:28,1 127:05:56,0
Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK 244 Retired
 
42 B Sven Hansen Karlstad MC Bil B-förare 2 WD B2 Volvo 35,6 4:24,9
Pierre Karlsson Karlstad MC Bil 242 Retired
 
16 A Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 35,5
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
18 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD A2 Toyota
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Corolla Retired
Entrant: Spader Äzz
 
60 C Dennis Rådström Östmarks MFF C-förare 2 WD C2 Ford
Filip Wernefur Skillingsryds MK Fiesta Retired
 
26 A Lasse Ekström MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD A2 Volvo 35,3 4:07,4 1:19,6 5:28,8
Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet