2007-02-17
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
Class results
B-förare 2wd
23 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 86 B Niklas Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 3:44 3:37 17:38
Johan Svensson 240 13:47 22:50 1:01:36
 
2 99 B Johan Olin Fryksdalens MK VW 3:42 3:44 17:54 1:03
Daniel Larsson Kullings MS Golf 14:03 23:16 1:02:39 1:03
 
3 77 B Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK Volvo 3:43 3:38 17:40 1:00 11
Göran Nilsson Waxholms MK 940 13:57 22:52 1:02:50 1:14
Entrant: Bilia Personbilar AB
 
4 92 B Erik Simonsson Lima MS Saab 3:51 3:46 18:06 22
Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn 9-3 14:01 23:28 1:03:12 1:36
 
5 94 B Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 3:48 3:53 18:22 10 17
Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge 242 14:34 22:42 1:03:29 1:53
 
6 87 B Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 3:43 3:45 18:22 39
Jens Palmqvist Degerfors RC 240 14:34 23:44 1:04:08 2:32
 
7 93 B Cenny Wall Norrköpings MK VW 4:11 4:04 19:20 20 3:12
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf 14:52 24:33 1:07:20 5:44
 
8 95 B Peter Åstrand SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 4:02 3:59 20:34 1:20
David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik 240 15:05 25:00 1:08:40 7:04
 
9 88 B Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK Renault 3:40 3:44 23:39 16
Karl Tyren Skepptuna MK Clio Sport 14:19 23:34 1:08:56 7:20
 
10 81 B Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström Storfors MK Volvo 4:03 3:57 18:47 1:14
Anders 'Osten' Wiberg Storfors MK 240 14:35 28:48 1:10:10 8:34
 
11 100 B Sven Hållén SMK Söderhamn Volvo 5:49 4:25 21:58 5:59
Anders Hållén SMK Söderhamn 240 17:02 26:55 1:16:09 14:33
 
12 82 B Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC VW 4:08 4:11 19:59 1:10 5:00
Staffan Skeppstet Braås MK Golf 1 15:24 36:17 1:21:09 19:33
 
91 B Ulf Pettersson MK Rimo Volvo 3:39 3:42 18:04
Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo 940 Retired
 
80 B Jörgen Andersson Kullings MS VW 3:46 3:40 18:07
Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS Golf III Retired
 
85 B Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC Volvo 3:51 3:53 20:08
Jennie Svensson SMK Karlskoga 940 Retired
 
96 B Björn 'Nalle' Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:46 3:35
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 Retired
 
79 B Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge VW 3:41 3:48
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf Retired
 
90 B Anton Samuelsson Katrineholms MK VW 3:48 3:42
Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Golf Retired
 
78 B Andreas Frölander SMK Hälsinge Citroën 3:50 3:52
Lars Norin SMK Hälsinge ZX Retired
 
97 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge Citroen 3:54 4:02
Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge Xsara Retired
 
98 B Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS Peugeot 4:01 5:17
Börje Gren Skutskärs MS 306 GTI Retired
 
83 B Johan Östlund Flens MS VW 3:48 6:07
Kent Fargo Flens MS Golf Retired
 
89 B Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 3:49 2:42 18:20 20
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza Disqualified
Entrant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB
 
()= not reached end yet