2007-02-17
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
Class results
A-förare 2wd
42 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 28 A Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK VW 3:25 3:22 16:36
Jon Magnusson SMK Linde Golf 13:01 20:48 57:12
Entrant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
2 29 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF VW 3:26 3:29 17:05 32
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Golf KitCar 13:01 20:43 57:44 32
Entrant: JOKI motorsport
 
3 35 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 3:29 3:31 16:58 2
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v 12:56 20:52 57:46 34
Entrant: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
4 33 A Patrik Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks RK VW 3:28 3:25 16:48 10
Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC Golf III Etanol 13:05 21:10 57:56 44
 
5 34 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Opel 3:30 3:32 16:54 18
Kent-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC Corsa B 13:05 21:13 58:14 1:02
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
6 36 A Per-Arne Sääv Vömk VW 3:35 3:35 17:12 28
Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI Kit Car 13:13 21:07 58:42 1:30
 
7 32 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK SEAT 3:31 3:23 18:19 4
Bengt Sandberg Vännäs MK Ibiza 12:58 20:35 58:46 1:34
 
8 39 A Joakim Rydholm Dals MK VW 3:30 3:31 17:13 14
Roger Rydholm Dals MK Golf 13:22 21:24 59:00 1:48
 
9 57 A Håkan Broo Kils MK Bil VW 3:32 3:33 17:21 46
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Golf 13:27 21:53 59:46 2:34
 
10 48 A Robert Persson Munkfors MC Saab 3:32 3:33 17:23
Per Larsson Munkfors MC 9-3 KitCar Etanol 13:26 21:52 59:46 2:34
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
11 42 A Kent Persson Säffle MC Toyota 3:33 3:28 17:18 2
Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla 13:34 21:55 59:48 2:36
Entrant: Mp Maskin o Motor
 
12 47 A Jimmy Holmkvist Gestrike Racing Team Ford 3:33 3:31 18:00 4
Magnus Olsson Järbo MK Fiesta 13:26 21:22 59:52 2:40
Entrant: KATALYSATORÅTERVINNING
 
13 54 A Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW 3:35 3:33 17:23 5
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III 13:28 21:58 59:57 2:45
 
14 70 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK Volvo 3:30 3:29 17:22 7
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 13:36 22:07 1:00:04 2:52
 
15 31 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 3:33 3:29 17:24 1
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 13:52 21:47 1:00:05 2:53
 
16 38 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS VW 3:38 3:38 17:35 20
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Golf KitCar 13:33 22:01 1:00:25 3:13
 
17 30 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 3:45 3:37 17:38 6
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla 13:43 21:48 1:00:31 3:19
 
18 44 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 3:34 3:36 17:31 4
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 13:37 22:17 1:00:35 3:23
 
19 43 A Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Opel 3:34 3:42 17:52 10
Lennart Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Manta 13:42 21:55 1:00:45 3:33
 
20 55 A Jonas Johansson Mk-ran Askersund Toyota 3:37 3:36 17:41 13
John Stigh SMK Motala Bil Corolla 13:37 22:27 1:00:58 3:46
 
21 53 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 3:43 3:45 17:38 19
Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240 13:51 22:20 1:01:17 4:05
 
22 62 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 3:40 3:41 18:13 14
Mikael Jansson Åmåls MK Escort Mk II 13:48 22:09 1:01:31 4:19
 
23 61 A Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda Volvo 3:40 3:37 17:35 5
David Mård MK Team Treske 240 13:30 23:14 1:01:36 4:24
 
24 59 A Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 3:39 3:45 17:43 11
Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240 14:10 22:30 1:01:47 4:35
 
25 68 A Tony Berglund Taxing MK BMW 3:45 3:39 17:42 12
Johan Lund Flens MS 3 Serien Compact 13:53 23:00 1:01:59 4:47
 
26 41 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 3:34 3:33 20:02 30
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf Kit Car 13:27 21:53 1:02:29 5:17
 
27 49 A Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Toyota 3:49 3:49 18:03 9
Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC Corolla 13:48 23:09 1:02:38 5:26
 
28 67 A Anders Svensson Ryds MK Saab 3:38 4:07 17:55 1:09
Peo Telehagen Ryds MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol 15:23 22:44 1:03:47 6:35
 
29 66 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 3:46 5:26 28:09 10 10:41
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240 14:14 22:43 1:14:28 17:16
 
45 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 3:36 3:31 17:16
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol 13:27 Retired
 
51 A Krister Etting Vännäs MK VW 3:39 3:29 17:34
Håkan Sundqvist Vännäs MK Golf III 16v Etanol 14:32 Retired
 
65 A Joacim Rydin Norrköpings MK Ford 3:37 3:32 17:49
Magnus Simensen Norrköpings MK Escort Retired
 
58 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK Volvo 3:35 4:11 18:15
Matti Johansson Vara MK Rally No Släggis Retired
 
37 A Tom Carlsson Laxå MK Toyota 3:33 3:32
Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund Corolla Retired
Entrant: Biltema Sweden
 
40 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge Toyota 3:34 3:37
Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge Corolla 16v Retired
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
64 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 3:44 3:41
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 Retired
Entrant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
52 A Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 3:41 3:56
Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940 Retired
 
69 A Mikael Andersson Norrköpings MK VW 4:04 3:52
Jimmi Stjernström SMK Östgöta Golf II Retired
 
50 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 3:38 4:20
Eje Bernström Degerfors RC Corsa Retired
 
46 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Ford
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Fiesta ST Retired
Entrant: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo
 
56 A Anders Jonsson Jämtlands MK Volvo
Erik Persson Jämtlands MK 240 R Retired
 
63 A Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK VW
Göran Norberg SMK Dala Golf III Retired
 
()= not reached end yet