2018-09-02
EVB-Sprinten
Official final
Class results
Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3
36 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 57 A Pontus Westman Films MK Volvo 2:18,2 2:14,3
Jani Rautio Rasbo MK 240 2:13,0 2:13,0
 
2 55 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:16,5 2:13,9 0,1
Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Corsa B 2:13,1 2:13,1 0,1
 
3 54 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 2:18,8 2:16,1 2,1
Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK Golf 2:15,2 2:15,2 2,2
 
4 78 B Claes Åström Rasbo MK Renault 2:22,2 2:18,0 0,4
Lina Bergstedt Films MK 19 2:15,6 2:15,6 2,6
 
5 34 A Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Opel 2:22,8 2:18,3
Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A1600 2:15,6 2:15,6 2,6
 
6 74 A Tomas Pettersson Grandgärde RRC Ford 2:19,4 2:17,7 0,3
Emil Karlsson Hällefors Escort 2:15,9 2:15,9 2,9
 
7 49 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 2:51,1 2:18,5 0,2
Andreas Jansson Films MK 240 2:16,1 2:16,1 3,1
 
8 56 A Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Volvo 2:21,1 2:17,9 0,1
Max Landqvist 940 2:16,2 2:16,2 3,2
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
9 53 B Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Ford 2:23,3 2:17,8 1,3
Christoffer Graff Rasbo MK Fiesta R2 2:17,5 2:17,5 4,5
 
10 77 B Gunnar Ullén MK Rimo Volvo 2:25,0 2:19,6 0,5
Johan Ullen MK Rimo 940 2:18,0 2:18,0 5,0
 
11 37 B Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Peugeot 2:25,3 2:24,3
Robin Bryngelsson Rasbo MK 208 2:18,0 2:18,0 5,0
 
12 24 A Lars Eriksson Östhammars MK VW 2:26,3 2:21,9 0,8
Johan Engström Östhammars MK Golf 2:18,8 2:18,8 5,8
 
13 32 B Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK VW 2:24,5 2:20,5 0,1
Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK Golf II 2:18,9 2:18,9 5,9
 
14 43 B Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 2:30,7 2:18,9
Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra 2:22,6 2:18,9 5,9
 
15 76 A Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Volvo 2:26,5 2:21,5 0,2
Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK 940 2:19,1 2:19,1 6,1
 
16 75 A Hans Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 940 2:25,3 2:22,9 0,2
Marcus Engberg 940 2:19,3 2:19,3 6,3
 
17 27 B Leo Betcke Sigtuna Rally Club Toyota 2:29,4 2:22,6
Johan Klaar Sigtuna Rally Club Corolla 2:19,3 2:19,3 6,3
 
18 35 B Tim Joons Skutskärs MS BMW 2:28,4 2:21,8 0,2
Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS M3 2:19,5 2:19,5 6,5
 
19 38 C Thomas Nordström Films MK Volvo 2:24,5 2:20,0 0,5
Peter Nordström Films MK 242 2:27,4 2:20,0 7,0
 
20 52 A Erik Wallin Almunge MK Volvo 2:25,6 2:23,2 0,7
Tobias Johansson Films MK 242 2:20,7 2:20,7 7,7
 
21 51 B Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK Volvo 2:32,4 2:22,8 0,2
Tommy Lydin Films MK 242 2:20,9 2:20,9 7,9
 
22 50 B Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Volvo 2:28,8 2:23,3 1,3
Sara Carlsson Kolsva MS 240 2:22,2 2:22,2 9,2
 
23 29 B Robert Forsberg Films MK VW 2:25,7 2:50,9 1,1
Andreas Jansson Films MK Golf II 2:23,3 2:23,3 10,3
 
24 41 C Marcus Savela Tua Citroén 2:31,3 2:30,7 1,7
Petri Savela Tua C2 2:25,0 2:25,0 12,0
 
25 44 A Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK Citroën 2:30,6 2:26,3 1,3
Nils Anders Johansson SMK Gävle C2 R2 2:26,9 2:26,3 13,3
 
26 48 B Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Skoda 2:29,8 2:27,8 0,8
Jan Ramsell Almunge MK Fabia 2:27,1 2:27,1 14,1
 
27 33 C Henrik Löthman Rasbo MK SEAT 2:32,5 2:30,4 0,3
Linnea Lund Rasbo MK Ibiza 2:27,4 2:27,4 14,4
Entrant: Lundqvist EL i Uppsala AB
 
28 45 C Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK Volvo 2:34,8 2:33,5 4,5
Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK 242 2:31,9 2:31,9 18,9
 
29 30 C Håkan Jansson Rasbo MK Volvo 2:42,2 2:35,4 2,8
Fredrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK 142 2:34,7 2:34,7 21,7
 
30 47 C Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK Suzuki 2:42,2 2:37,7 0,8
Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK Swift 2:35,5 2:35,5 22,5
 
31 39 B Kjell Mattson Östhammars MK Peugeot 2:40,2 2:39,0 0,8
Jan Fredriksson MK Rimo 206RC 2:36,3 2:36,3 23,3
 
32 28 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle VW 2:42,7 2:37,1 0,8
Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf 2:37,5 2:37,1 24,1
 
33 31 A Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Opel 3:19,7 2:52,2 11,6
Bo Johansson Rasbo MK Manta 2:48,7 2:48,7 35,7
 
34 42 B Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK VW 2:28,1 2:25,6
Camilla Bodin Vallentuna MK Golf 2 2:25,6
 
35 36 C Andreas Sandqvist Films MK VW 2:32,7 7,1
Thomas Sandqvist Films MK Golf 2:32,7
 
36 26 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion VW 2:34,5 1,8
Karl-Uno Sjöström MK Orion Golf III 2:34,5
 
()= not reached end yet