2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD
19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 22 A Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC Volvo 36,1 3:59,7 1:17,7 5:06,3
Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242 3:51,3 1:15,4 5:00,8 21:07,3
 
2 25 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Volvo 34,6 3:55,0 1:16,7 5:12,9 1,2
Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940 3:50,7 1:13,9 5:04,7 21:08,5 1,2
 
3 21 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 34,4 4:04,1 1:18,7 5:17,1 22,1
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 3:52,6 1:16,0 5:07,7 21:30,6 23,3
 
4 15 A Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK Volvo 34,1 4:05,4 1:18,0 5:23,7 20,5
Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240 3:58,1 1:15,8 5:16,0 21:51,1 43,8
 
5 24 A Martin Norenby Dals MK Volvo 35,5 4:12,9 1:18,6 5:19,2 0,4
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944 3:55,1 1:15,4 5:14,8 21:51,5 44,2
 
6 101 A Arne Rådström Östmark MFF Volvo 34,1 4:08,1 1:19,4 5:18,8 10 6,8
Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242 3:59,8 1:15,7 5:12,4 21:58,3 51,0
 
7 23 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Volvo 36,5 4:05,0 1:19,2 5:22,6 1,0
Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940 3:55,5 1:23,8 5:16,7 21:59,3 52,0
 
8 17 A Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC Volvo 36,4 4:21,0 1:16,5 5:14,9 1,5
Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240 4:01,4 1:19,3 5:11,3 22:00,8 53,5
 
9 28 A Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK Renault 39,2 4:19,8 1:22,9 5:35,4 1:03,2
Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio 4:11,8 1:21,7 5:33,2 23:04,0 1:56,7
 
10 20 A Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK VW 37,8 4:22,8 1:20,6 5:29,5 40 3,4
Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3 4:05,0 1:18,5 5:13,2 23:07,4 2:00,1
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
11 30 A Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 36,5 4:23,0 1:24,0 5:57,7 55,9
Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142 4:20,7 1:25,0 5:56,4 24:03,3 2:56,0
 
12 29 A Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil Triumph 43,9 5:02,9 1:39,0 6:45,9 3:48,4
Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi 5:02,7 1:40,9 6:56,4 27:51,7 6:44,4
 
19 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 35,7 4:02,5 1:17,3 5:09,8
Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242 Retired
 
14 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 34,0 4:11,3 1:19,1 5:26,8
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 Retired
 
27 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 36,1 4:14,2 1:25,1 5:47,3
Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2 Retired
 
13 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 35,0 4:20,2 1:17,8 5:46,8 1:10
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940 Retired
 
16 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 35,5
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
18 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Corolla Retired
Entrant: Spader Äzz
 
26 A Lasse Ekström MK Ratten Volvo 35,3 4:07,4 1:19,6 5:28,8
Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940 Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet