2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
Class results
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E
21 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 83 C Felix Harling MK Team Westom Volvo 37,9 4:23,7 1:23,5 5:36,0
Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940 4:16,8 1:22,5 5:32,6 23:13,0
 
2 72 C Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil Volvo 37,8 4:22,0 1:23,1 5:38,5 4,5
Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940 4:18,0 1:22,4 5:35,7 23:17,5 4,5
 
3 73 C Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 37,7 4:23,0 1:25,1 5:45,3 5,3
Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940 4:15,5 1:20,3 5:35,9 23:22,8 9,8
 
4 74 C Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC Volvo 37,3 4:20,1 1:24,0 5:46,7 1,6
Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240 4:18,0 1:21,7 5:36,6 23:24,4 11,4
 
5 81 C Kim Mastad MK Team Treske Volvo 35,6 4:25,5 1:22,9 5:44,4 0,2
Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242 4:15,1 1:21,4 5:39,7 23:24,6 11,6
 
6 76 C Markus Ledin MK Team Treske Volvo 35,5 4:21,3 1:24,0 5:46,8 11,3
Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244 4:18,1 1:23,0 5:47,2 23:35,9 22,9
 
7 85 C Linus Isaksson Laxå MK VW 37,4 4:31,6 1:24,5 5:50,1 17,5
Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2 4:29,9 1:23,6 5:36,3 23:53,4 40,4
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
8 82 C Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK Volvo 36,5 4:29,5 1:27,3 5:54,1 24,0
Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242 4:29,0 1:25,3 5:55,7 24:17,4 1:04,4
 
9 84 C Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS Volvo 37,8 4:36,0 1:26,9 5:58,9 9,0
Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244 4:27,9 1:25,4 5:53,5 24:26,4 1:13,4
 
10 78 C Gunnar Odd MK Ratten Volvo 38,6 4:37,0 1:29,6 5:54,8 1,1
Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940 4:34,9 1:26,0 5:46,6 24:27,5 1:14,5
 
11 77 C Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC Volvo 40,5 4:40,6 1:28,1 6:05,5 18,9
Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240 4:32,6 1:25,7 5:53,4 24:46,4 1:33,4
 
12 75 C Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan Volvo 40,3 4:26,0 1:28,1 6:09,8 7,2
Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240 4:37,2 1:26,9 6:05,3 24:53,6 1:40,6
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
13 71 C Per Carlsson Nora MK Volvo 38,6 4:43,4 1:28,0 6:05,4 7,4
Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244 4:35,5 1:26,2 6:03,9 25:01,0 1:48,0
 
14 80 C Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC Volvo 39,8 4:44,5 1:29,9 6:13,5 9,5
Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940 4:36,3 1:26,3 6:00,2 25:10,5 1:57,5
 
15 79 C Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 41,0 5:03,3 1:31,5 6:10,1 21,9
Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940 4:41,3 1:26,0 5:59,2 25:32,4 2:19,4
 
16 69 C Anders Thorsson MK Ratten Volvo 43,1 4:43,8 1:30,6 6:20,5 10,5
Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940 4:41,4 1:29,8 6:13,7 25:42,9 2:29,9
 
17 70 C Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF Volvo 42,2 4:50,9 1:30,8 6:25,0 13,4
Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940 4:45,4 1:30,2 6:11,8 25:56,3 2:43,3
 
18 87 C Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom FIAT 40,7 5:13,0 1:36,3 6:47,5 1:51,9
Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX 5:07,3 1:35,8 6:47,6 27:48,2 4:35,2
 
19 88 C Henrik Ågren Säffle MC Volvo 42,3 5:31,1 1:37,8 6:47,1 4:30 5:02,1
Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242 5:16,5 1:36,2 6:49,3 32:50,3 9:37,3
 
89 C Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske Volvo 39,1 4:47,1 1:27,6 6:12,0
Henrik Gren MK Team Treske 244 Retired
 
86 C Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK Volvo 39,3 4:41,6 1:28,1 127:05:56,0
Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK 244 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet