2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
Class results
B-förare 2 wd
17 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 46 B Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping VW 2:42,2 4:21,5 3:27,8
Julia Svensson Gullabo RC Golf 3:35,4 4:09,6 18:16,5
 
2 37 B Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK Ford 2:47,9 4:33,0 3:32,6 30,8
Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK Fiesta 3:41,1 4:12,7 18:47,3 30,8
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
3 47 B Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK Volvo 2:50,4 4:30,0 3:34,6 13,2
Åke Kjellgren 240 3:46,1 4:19,4 19:00,5 44,0
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
4 44 B Tim Joons Skutskärs MS BMW 2:53,0 4:31,4 3:36,2 10,4
Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS 325 3:47,8 4:22,5 19:10,9 54,4
 
5 36 B Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK VW 2:46,1 4:25,1 4:00,6 3,4
Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK Golf 16v 3:46,8 4:15,7 19:14,3 57,8
 
6 48 B Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:52,5 4:34,6 3:41,7 3,4
Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 242 3:49,0 4:19,9 19:17,7 1:01,2
 
7 38 B Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK Opel 2:53,0 4:36,2 3:43,6 4,1
Martin Andersson Götene MK Kadett GSI 3:46,4 4:22,6 19:21,8 1:05,3
 
8 40 B Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:46,7 4:30,6 3:36,0 4,0
Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping 242 3:46,6 4:45,9 19:25,8 1:09,3
 
9 35 B Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 2:49,2 4:33,5 3:43,6 0,9
Toni Sundqvist Motala MK 940 3:52,0 4:28,4 19:26,7 1:10,2
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
10 41 B Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Volvo 2:57,3 4:37,6 3:42,1 14,2
Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK 240 3:56,3 4:27,6 19:40,9 1:24,4
 
11 42 B Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS Volvo 2:56,4 5:00,5 3:39,0 15,0
Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS 940 3:53,7 4:26,3 19:55,9 1:39,4
 
12 50 B Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK Opel 3:00,1 4:41,3 3:47,7 1,2
Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker Ascona B 3:58,2 4:29,8 19:57,1 1:40,6
 
13 49 B Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab 3:19,4 4:58,1 4:05,4 1:27,4
Stefan Jansson Västerås MS 9-3 4:10,4 4:51,2 21:24,5 3:08,0
 
45 B Andreas Sandin Flens MS VW 2:52,7 4:29,6 3:40,2
Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping Golf Mk II 59:18,2 Retired
 
39 B Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK Renault 2:52,4 4:36,6 3:43,3
Mikael Ence Haninge MK Clio 2.0 16v Retired
 
203 B Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK VW 2:57,4 4:40,3 3:40,4
Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK Golf Retired
 
43 B Robin Nyberg Mälaröarnas MK Ford
Christer Carlström Sigtuna RC Fiesta Retired
Entrant: Ekerö Bilteknik AB
 
()= not reached end yet