2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
Class results
Appendix K
19 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 137 A Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Porsche 2:48,9 4:35,5 3:35,8
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC 911 RS 3:49,9 4:16,4 19:06,5
 
2 140 A Anders Frisk SMK Sala Volvo 2:49,2 4:33,9 3:43,1 18,6
Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 244 3:54,0 4:24,9 19:25,1 18,6
 
3 136 A Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Renault 2:55,0 4:39,1 3:46,0 12,9
Kjell Jansson Enköping MK Alpine 3:53,2 4:24,7 19:38,0 31,5
 
4 141 A Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Ford 3:05,7 5:11,1 4:05,5 1:45,1
Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon Sprint 4:15,6 4:45,2 21:23,1 2:16,6
 
5 153 C Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Volvo 3:05,9 6:55,5 4:00,2 1:42,3
Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK 142 4:16,5 4:47,3 23:05,4 3:58,9
 
6 151 B Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Opel 3:05,9 7:52,4 3:57,9 41,4
P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK Ascona B 4:05,4 4:45,2 23:46,8 4:40,3
 
7 154 C Peter Thume Kolsva MS Opel 3:27,6 6:01,9 4:29,3 20 11,2
Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS Kadett GTE 4:39,5 4:59,7 23:58,0 4:51,5
 
8 146 A Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 3:11,8 9:46,1 4:07,3 2:08,9
Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker 142 4:16,5 4:45,2 26:06,9 7:00,4
 
9 147 A Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Saab 3:23,5 9:55,1 4:22,1 1:14,7
Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK 96 V4 4:34,3 5:06,6 27:21,6 8:15,1
 
149 A Jan Andresson Filipststad MC BMW 3:22,2 8:31,4 4:23,9
Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC 2002 4:42,6 Retired
 
135 A Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Opel 2:47,2 4:37,4
Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Ascona 400 Retired
 
138 A Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Ford 3:05,3 4:42,4
Rune Eriksson Västerås MS Escort RS 2000 Retired
 
143 A Kenth Widén Enköpings MK Saab 3:25,1 5:29,6
Crister Boman Enköpings MK V4 Retired
 
144 A Göran Waller Hedesunda MK VW 2:54,4
Pecka Putto SMK Gävle Golf Retired
 
217 A Karl-Johan Lövgren Films MK Opel 2:58,5
Anders Hellman Films MK Kadett GTE Retired
 
145 A Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Opel 2:55,2 10
Daniel Ellison Säffle MC Ascona A Retired
 
150 B Ove Lundström MK Kopparberg Opel 3:01,4 10
Lars-Erik Lundström MK Kopparberg Ascona A Retired
 
142 A Mats Svenson SMK Märsta Opel
Gunnar Envang Djurholms MK Kadett Retired
 
148 A Hans-Åke Persson Grangärde RRC Opel
Tommy Halvarsson Grangärde RRC Ascona A Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet