2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
Class results
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400
35 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 95 B Elias Lundberg SMK Sala Volvo 2:47,0 4:37,3 3:33,2
Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS 940 3:45,3 4:07,0 18:49,8
 
2 78 A Tom Thomasson MK Ratten Volvo 2:45,6 4:27,5 3:45,9 5,5
Dan Levin MK Ratten 940 3:44,6 4:11,7 18:55,3 5,5
 
3 75 A Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK Volvo 2:47,6 4:33,1 3:36,6 4,5
Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK 940 3:45,4 4:17,1 18:59,8 10,0
 
4 77 A Kim Nilsson Osby K Volvo 2:53,1 4:33,6 3:38,7 11,2
Peter T Modig Vara MK 940 3:48,4 4:17,2 19:11,0 21,2
 
5 72 A Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker Volvo 2:52,5 4:36,0 3:40,8 5,3
Göran Widell SMK Vingåker 940 3:48,2 4:18,8 19:16,3 26,5
 
6 81 B Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK Volvo 2:52,7 4:35,8 3:36,6 0,7
Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK 940 3:52,7 4:19,2 19:17,0 27,2
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
7 79 B André Nygren MK Ratten Volvo 2:47,5 4:35,2 3:43,8 2,5
Emil Olsson MK Ratten 940 3:52,8 4:20,2 19:19,5 29,7
 
8 80 B Daniel Torph Säffle MC Volvo 2:51,8 4:43,6 3:41,2 9,2
Patrik Knöös Säffle MC 240 3:53,3 4:18,8 19:28,7 38,9
 
9 83 B Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 2:47,2 4:40,8 3:36,4 1,1
Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker 940 4:01,2 4:24,2 19:29,8 40,0
 
10 87 B Lukas Andervang Dals MK Volvo 2:52,2 4:47,0 3:41,9 0,2
Robin Norling SMK Nyköping 940 3:51,0 4:17,9 19:30,0 40,2
 
11 73 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK Volvo 2:56,0 4:36,4 3:44,2
Linus Isaksson Laxå MK 940 3:53,1 4:20,3 19:30,0 40,2
 
12 74 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo 2:55,9 4:34,9 3:42,4 0,8
Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK 940 3:55,7 4:21,9 19:30,8 41,0
 
13 84 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland Volvo 2:51,0 4:43,6 3:43,8 1,1
Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK 940 3:51,8 4:21,7 19:31,9 42,1
 
14 202 B Erik Corell SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:52,2 4:50,3 3:40,2 0,8
Emil Corell SMK Nyköping 940 3:53,1 4:16,9 19:32,7 42,9
 
15 70 A Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren Volvo 2:54,5 4:38,9 3:42,9 0,8
Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren 940 3:55,3 4:21,9 19:33,5 43,7
 
16 214 A Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo 2:56,7 4:39,7 3:45,7 3,4
Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 940 3:50,5 4:24,3 19:36,9 47,1
 
17 207 A Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK Suzuki 2:54,1 4:44,7 3:46,5 2,5
Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK Swift 3:52,9 4:21,2 19:39,4 49,6
 
18 94 B Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 2:53,8 4:54,2 3:48,1 12,2
Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK 240 3:56,0 4:19,5 19:51,6 1:01,8
 
19 89 B Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK Volvo 2:56,8 4:47,2 3:49,8 3,0
Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK 940 3:52,9 4:27,9 19:54,6 1:04,8
 
20 64 A Robert Olsson SMK Sala Suzuki 2:58,6 4:42,3 3:50,5 7,6
Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS Swift GTI 3:58,4 4:32,4 20:02,2 1:12,4
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
21 93 B Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK Suzuki 2:53,6 4:55,0 3:54,8 1,5
Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK Swift Mk2 3:51,7 4:28,6 20:03,7 1:13,9
 
22 86 B Roger Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo 3:00,5 4:53,4 3:46,9 2,5
Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK 940 3:56,5 4:28,9 20:06,2 1:16,4
 
23 90 B Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Volvo 2:56,6 4:56,0 3:49,0 1,3
Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK 940 3:55,6 4:30,3 20:07,5 1:17,7
 
24 68 A Jan Lingheimer VÖMK Volvo 2:58,4 4:46,8 3:53,2 5,5
Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK 240 3:57,6 4:37,0 20:13,0 1:23,2
 
25 88 B Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK Volvo 2:58,4 4:58,3 3:50,4 5,7
Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK 940 4:01,8 4:29,8 20:18,7 1:28,9
 
26 91 B Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Volvo 3:01,8 4:57,8 3:49,9 6,9
Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940 4:02,0 4:34,1 20:25,6 1:35,8
 
27 69 A Anders Wänn Borlänge MK Volvo 3:02,8 4:51,1 3:57,0 9,0
Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK 940 4:00,4 4:43,3 20:34,6 1:44,8
 
28 67 A Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 3:02,9 4:51,6 3:54,4 7,6
Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK 240 4:04,1 4:49,2 20:42,2 1:52,4
 
65 A Jonas Sjöman Flens MS Volvo 3:03,6 4:50,6 3:51,6
Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK 940 3:55,1 Retired
 
206 B Håkan Grosch MK Ratten Volvo 3:09,7 5:08,4 4:02,6 10
Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten 240 4:30,6 Retired
 
92 B Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Volvo 2:54,7 5:58,9
Palle Palmberg Vetlanda RRC 850 Retired
 
71 A Fredrik Spångberg Mälaröarnas MK Volvo
Madelene Spångberg Mälaröarnas MK 242 Retired
 
76 A Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo
Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
82 B Rasmus Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo
Sebastian Holmgren V:a Östergötlands MK 940 Retired
 
66 A Kenneth Rikardsen Kolsva MS Suzuki 20
Thomas Binbach Kolsva MS GTI 1 Retired
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
()= not reached end yet