2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
Class results
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400
25 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 96 C Emil Andersson MK Team Westom Volvo 2:49,4 4:32,8 3:34,1
Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom 244 3:45,9 4:17,4 18:59,6
 
2 97 C Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 2:57,4 4:37,7 3:41,9 28,4
Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK 944 3:51,4 4:19,6 19:28,0 28,4
 
3 98 C Ola Wördin MK Ratten Volvo 2:55,7 4:35,4 3:40,1 2,0
Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten 940 3:57,7 4:21,1 19:30,0 30,4
 
4 100 C Felix Harling MK Team Westom Volvo 2:57,3 4:40,5 3:42,7 4,3
Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940 3:51,1 4:22,7 19:34,3 34,7
 
5 99 C Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 2:53,5 4:41,3 3:51,8 4,7
Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940 3:50,3 4:22,1 19:39,0 39,4
 
6 101 C Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC Volvo 2:54,7 4:42,5 3:45,5 1,3
Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240 3:53,2 4:24,4 19:40,3 40,7
 
7 102 C Viktor Johansson Vara MK Volvo 2:56,8 4:42,3 3:45,3 7,9
Rickard Johansson Vara MK 940 3:54,9 4:28,9 19:48,2 48,6
 
8 104 C Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala Volvo 2:57,7 4:45,1 3:46,5 7,6
Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark 240 3:58,0 4:28,5 19:55,8 56,2
 
9 212 C Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Volvo 2:59,6 4:43,1 3:48,3 1,2
Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242 3:57,5 4:28,5 19:57,0 57,4
 
10 110 C Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping Volvo 3:02,6 4:46,9 3:45,9 7,3
Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping 940 3:58,8 4:30,1 20:04,3 1:04,7
 
11 112 C Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK Volvo 3:03,0 4:49,1 3:52,8 15,7
Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940 4:04,7 4:30,4 20:20,0 1:20,4
 
12 115 C Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:54,4 4:42,7 3:44,4 2,3
Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping 940 4:00,5 5:00,3 20:22,3 1:22,7
 
13 114 C Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Volvo 3:04,7 4:51,7 3:58,2 20,1
Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK 940 4:07,5 4:40,3 20:42,4 1:42,8
 
14 205 C Per Carlsson Nora MK Volvo 3:06,6 4:57,3 3:57,0 2,5
Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244 4:03,2 4:40,8 20:44,9 1:45,3
 
15 111 C Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 3:02,8 5:03,7 3:59,2 8,8
Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker 240 4:08,0 4:40,0 20:53,7 1:54,1
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
16 113 C Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK Volvo 3:09,8 4:59,6 4:01,9 10,3
Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK 240 4:09,3 4:43,4 21:04,0 2:04,4
 
17 109 C Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK Volvo 3:11,1 4:59,7 4:06,2 7,0
Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping 240 4:15,2 4:38,8 21:11,0 2:11,4
 
18 105 C Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro Volvo 3:10,7 5:01,7 4:03,5 1,7
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro 940 4:10,9 4:45,9 21:12,7 2:13,1
 
19 106 C Niklas Landin Flens MS Volvo 3:13,1 5:10,9 4:06,6 22,3
Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK 240 4:13,8 4:50,6 21:35,0 2:35,4
 
20 107 C Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF Volvo 3:18,6 5:11,4 4:07,5 16,9
Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940 4:22,3 4:52,1 21:51,9 2:52,3
 
21 116 C Linda Sjölin Flens MS Volvo 3:14,8 5:18,0 4:17,8 26,8
Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK 940 4:32,7 4:55,4 22:18,7 3:19,1
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
22 108 C Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 3:27,5 5:29,5 4:26,4 58,7
Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK 244 4:38,3 5:15,7 23:17,4 4:17,8
 
23 117 C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Volvo 3:56,8 6:38,0 5:10,6 10 4:37,4
Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK 244 5:49,7 6:09,7 27:54,8 8:55,2
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
211 C Oscar Ljung Simrishamns MK Volvo 240 2:52,4 4:36,0
Mårten Nilsson Simrishamns MK 240 Retired
 
103 C Tord Sahlström MSK Hammaren Volvo
Niklas Karlsson MSK Hammaren 244 Retired
 
()= not reached end yet