2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
Class results
7-Klubbars Total
68 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 12 A Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF Volvo 2:42,8 4:15,3 3:25,0
Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF 240 3:40,4 4:08,4 18:11,9
 
2 36 B Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK VW 2:46,1 4:25,1 4:00,6 1:02,4
Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK Golf 16v 3:46,8 4:15,7 19:14,3 1:02,4
 
3 30 A Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK Volvo 2:54,7 4:37,0 3:38,9 3,7
Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping 242 3:47,6 4:19,8 19:18,0 1:06,1
 
4 218 A Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK Volvo 2:50,7 4:30,7 3:41,1 6,5
Per-Erik Hellström 940 3:57,1 4:24,9 19:24,5 1:12,6
 
5 140 A Anders Frisk SMK Sala Volvo 2:49,2 4:33,9 3:43,1 0,6
Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 244 3:54,0 4:24,9 19:25,1 1:13,2
 
6 35 B Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 2:49,2 4:33,5 3:43,6 1,6
Toni Sundqvist Motala MK 940 3:52,0 4:28,4 19:26,7 1:14,8
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
7 97 C Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK Volvo 2:57,4 4:37,7 3:41,9 1,3
Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK 944 3:51,4 4:19,6 19:28,0 1:16,1
 
8 53 C Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 2:50,8 4:38,9 3:38,7 0,1
Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK 740 3:49,9 4:29,8 19:28,1 1:16,2
 
9 11 A Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 2:51,1 4:35,1 3:40,5 1,4
Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland 242 3:55,5 4:27,3 19:29,5 1:17,6
 
10 136 A Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Renault 2:55,0 4:39,1 3:46,0 8,5
Kjell Jansson Enköping MK Alpine 3:53,2 4:24,7 19:38,0 1:26,1
 
11 63 C Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK SEAT 2:56,9 4:38,7 3:44,4 1,5
Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK Ibiza 3:51,6 4:27,9 19:39,5 1:27,6
 
12 41 B Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK Volvo 2:57,3 4:37,6 3:42,1 1,4
Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK 240 3:56,3 4:27,6 19:40,9 1:29,0
 
13 34 A Pär Carlsson Flens MS Citroen 2:55,2 4:45,6 3:49,8 4,2
Ellen Carlsson Flens MS Xsara 3:48,1 4:26,4 19:45,1 1:33,2
 
14 180 J Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Volvo 2:52,6 4:44,3 3:44,4 0,5
Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik 940 3:55,0 4:29,3 19:45,6 1:33,7
 
15 94 B Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 2:53,8 4:54,2 3:48,1 6,0
Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK 240 3:56,0 4:19,5 19:51,6 1:39,7
 
16 42 B Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS Volvo 2:56,4 5:00,5 3:39,0 4,3
Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS 940 3:53,7 4:26,3 19:55,9 1:44,0
 
17 171 J Isac Nordström Kullings MS Volvo 2:57,2 4:52,0 3:45,5 1,1
Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940 3:57,3 4:25,0 19:57,0 1:45,1
 
18 212 C Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Volvo 2:59,6 4:43,1 3:48,3
Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242 3:57,5 4:28,5 19:57,0 1:45,1
 
19 50 B Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK Opel 3:00,1 4:41,3 3:47,7 0,1
Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker Ascona B 3:58,2 4:29,8 19:57,1 1:45,2
 
20 64 A Robert Olsson SMK Sala Suzuki 2:58,6 4:42,3 3:50,5 5,1
Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS Swift GTI 3:58,4 4:32,4 20:02,2 1:50,3
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
21 68 A Jan Lingheimer VÖMK Volvo 2:58,4 4:46,8 3:53,2 10,8
Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK 240 3:57,6 4:37,0 20:13,0 2:01,1
 
22 213 C Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK VW 2:59,3 4:54,1 3:50,1 3,7
Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK Golf III 4:04,5 4:28,7 20:16,7 2:04,8
 
23 112 C Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK Volvo 3:03,0 4:49,1 3:52,8 3,3
Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940 4:04,7 4:30,4 20:20,0 2:08,1
 
24 115 C Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:54,4 4:42,7 3:44,4 2,3
Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping 940 4:00,5 5:00,3 20:22,3 2:10,4
 
25 172 J Linus Leander Säffle MC Volvo 2:54,5 4:52,4 3:49,9 4,5
Peter Leander Säffle MC 940 3:55,9 4:54,1 20:26,8 2:14,9
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
26 175 J David Dannevall Värmdö BK Volvo 2:57,3 4:57,7 3:58,1 7,6
Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK 940 4:08,4 4:32,9 20:34,4 2:22,5
 
27 69 A Anders Wänn Borlänge MK Volvo 3:02,8 4:51,1 3:57,0 0,2
Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK 940 4:00,4 4:43,3 20:34,6 2:22,7
 
28 31 A Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK Opel 3:05,1 4:50,2 3:56,8 3,7
Per-Erik Polsäter Manta B 2.0 4:03,9 4:42,3 20:38,3 2:26,4
 
29 173 J Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Volvo 3:05,9 4:59,4 3:57,6 2,0
Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby 940 4:01,9 4:35,5 20:40,3 2:28,4
 
30 67 A Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo 3:02,9 4:51,6 3:54,4 1,9
Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK 240 4:04,1 4:49,2 20:42,2 2:30,3
 
31 114 C Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Volvo 3:04,7 4:51,7 3:58,2 0,2
Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK 940 4:07,5 4:40,3 20:42,4 2:30,5
 
32 179 J Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Volvo 3:04,7 5:03,2 3:58,0 1,5
Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK 940 4:02,7 4:35,3 20:43,9 2:32,0
 
33 61 C Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS Peugeot 3:10,3 4:56,6 3:57,2 1,6
Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 306 4:03,6 4:37,8 20:45,5 2:33,6
 
34 111 C Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 3:02,8 5:03,7 3:59,2 8,2
Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker 240 4:08,0 4:40,0 20:53,7 2:41,8
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
35 113 C Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK Volvo 3:09,8 4:59,6 4:01,9 10,3
Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK 240 4:09,3 4:43,4 21:04,0 2:52,1
 
36 177 J Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Volvo 3:04,9 5:08,2 4:02,3 1,8
Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland 244 4:13,5 4:36,9 21:05,8 2:53,9
 
37 141 A Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Ford 3:05,7 5:11,1 4:05,5 17,3
Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon Sprint 4:15,6 4:45,2 21:23,1 3:11,2
 
38 133 C Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK VW 3:13,3 5:02,6 4:07,7
Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK Golf 4:15,5 4:44,0 21:23,1 3:11,2
 
39 49 B Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Saab 3:19,4 4:58,1 4:05,4 1,4
Stefan Jansson Västerås MS 9-3 4:10,4 4:51,2 21:24,5 3:12,6
 
40 132 C Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker BMW 3:20,0 4:57,8 4:00,8 30 8,5
Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker 318 3:59,2 4:45,2 21:33,0 3:21,1
 
41 176 J Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Volvo 3:13,8 5:12,2 4:07,6 9,8
Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 940 4:19,4 4:49,8 21:42,8 3:30,9
 
42 130 C Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Saab 3:11,9 5:16,5 4:10,1 11,9
Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping 90 4:16,4 4:59,8 21:54,7 3:42,8
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
43 124 B Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Opel 3:22,7 5:20,8 4:17,4 27,6
Maths Storm Katrineholms MK Ascona 4:23,1 4:58,3 22:22,3 4:10,4
 
44 33 A Curt Åkerberg Flens MS Volvo 3:25,5 5:18,5 4:19,2 27,5
Tommy Börjesson Flens MS 142 4:32,9 5:13,7 22:49,8 4:37,9
 
45 119 A Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Opel 3:21,1 5:24,3 4:20,1 0,8
Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland Ascona B 4:35,0 5:10,1 22:50,6 4:38,7
 
46 153 C Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Volvo 3:05,9 6:55,5 4:00,2 14,8
Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK 142 4:16,5 4:47,3 23:05,4 4:53,5
 
47 154 C Peter Thume Kolsva MS Opel 3:27,6 6:01,9 4:29,3 20 52,6
Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS Kadett GTE 4:39,5 4:59,7 23:58,0 5:46,1
 
48 146 A Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Volvo 3:11,8 9:46,1 4:07,3 2:08,9
Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker 142 4:16,5 4:45,2 26:06,9 7:55,0
 
49 182 J Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Volvo 4:01,1 6:19,4 5:07,0 40,5
Robert Björling Katrineholms MK 740 5:17,5 6:02,4 26:47,4 8:35,5
 
50 147 A Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Saab 3:23,5 9:55,1 4:22,1 34,2
Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK 96 V4 4:34,3 5:06,6 27:21,6 9:09,7
 
51 117 C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Volvo 3:56,8 6:38,0 5:10,6 10 33,2
Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK 244 5:49,7 6:09,7 27:54,8 9:42,9
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
52 C Stefan Andersson Västerås MS Ford 2:50,7 4:34,4 3:57,6
Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Escort 3:59,2 Retired
 
65 A Jonas Sjöman Flens MS Volvo 3:03,6 4:50,6 3:51,6
Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK 940 3:55,1 Retired
 
62 C Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK VW 2:54,5 5:38,7 4:14,1 10
Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf I 4:18,1 Retired
 
39 B Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK Renault 2:52,4 4:36,6 3:43,3
Mikael Ence Haninge MK Clio 2.0 16v Retired
 
135 A Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Opel 2:47,2 4:37,4
Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Ascona 400 Retired
 
143 A Kenth Widén Enköpings MK Saab 3:25,1 5:29,6
Crister Boman Enköpings MK V4 Retired
 
178 J Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Volvo 4:14,3 4:49,3
Nicklas Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK 940 Retired
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
209 C Fritjof Vikström MK Kopparberg Ford 2:46,6
David Abrahamsson Idkebergets MK Fiesta ST Retired
 
217 A Karl-Johan Lövgren Films MK Opel 2:58,5
Anders Hellman Films MK Kadett GTE Retired
 
165 A Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Audi 3:05,3
Lars Blondell SMK Motala 90 Quattro Retired
 
174 J Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 3:14,8
Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping 940 Retired
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
134 C Lasse Hasselgren Kolsva MS Saab 3:18,6 10
Kent Gustafsson Kolsva MS 900 Retired
 
17 A Göran Andersson SMK Vingåker Opel 32:10,9 5:00
Gunnar Fältskog Flens MS Ascona Retired
 
20 A Hans Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo
Max Nensén Gnesta MK 242 Retired
Entrant: Åhls Bildelar
 
142 A Mats Svenson SMK Märsta Opel
Gunnar Envang Djurholms MK Kadett Retired
 
181 J Pontus Florin Eskilstuna MK Suzuki
Björn Andersson Eskilstuna MK Swift GTI Retired
 
148 A Hans-Åke Persson Grangärde RRC Opel
Tommy Halvarsson Grangärde RRC Ascona A Exluded
 
()= not reached end yet