2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Officiell slutlig
På SS 2
22 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
31 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:41,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
6:58,0 |
17,0
|
|
17,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Magnus Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
7:00,0 |
19,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gunnar Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:03,0 |
22,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Renstål |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:12,0 |
31,0
|
9,0
|
9,0
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
7 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:24,0 |
43,0
|
|
12,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:24,0 |
43,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:30,0 |
49,0
|
6,0
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Anmälare: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
13 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,0 |
49,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:30,0 |
49,0
|
27,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:31,0 |
50,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Camilla Wistemar |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
7:37,0 |
56,0
|
37,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marta Gustafsson |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:38,0 |
57,0
|
8,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: CarFix Rally Team |
|
|
24 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:41,0 |
1:00,0
|
38,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Bosse Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Anmälare: Riflex Sport |
|
|
14 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:45,0 |
1:04,0
|
15,0
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,0 |
1:07,0
|
18,0
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:52,0 |
1:11,0
|
22,0
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:07,0 |
1:26,0
|
37,0
|
15,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro |
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Jardstam |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:09,0 |
1:28,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Asplund |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
8:30,0 |
1:49,0
|
|
21,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
8:39,0 |
1:58,0
|
1:15,0
|
9,0
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
10:52,0 |
4:11,0
|
|
2:13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|