2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
On SS 7
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
22 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:00,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:04,7 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:06,9 |
6,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:07,7 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:08,9 |
8,1
|
2,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:09,2 |
8,4
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
17 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:11,3 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:11,6 |
10,8
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:11,9 |
11,1
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
101 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:12,4 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:13,2 |
12,4
|
12,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,6 |
13,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,8 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:16,0 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:16,7 |
15,9
|
15,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:17,9 |
17,1
|
3,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:19,2 |
18,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
18,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:19,4 |
18,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:20,5 |
19,7
|
5,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:21,1 |
20,3
|
1,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:25,1 |
24,3
|
5,8
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Överström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:25,4 |
24,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:26,0 |
25,2
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:28,4 |
27,6
|
9,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:30,0 |
29,2
|
15,4
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
30,3
|
16,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:32,3 |
31,5
|
13,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:32,4 |
31,6
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:32,6 |
31,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
5:33,2 |
32,4
|
32,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:33,7 |
32,9
|
14,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:35,7 |
34,9
|
3,1
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:35,9 |
35,1
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
5:36,3 |
35,5
|
3,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:36,5 |
35,7
|
17,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:36,6 |
35,8
|
4,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:37,4 |
36,6
|
18,2
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,5 |
36,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:39,7 |
38,9
|
25,1
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:39,7 |
38,9
|
7,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköping MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:40,5 |
39,7
|
21,3
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:40,8 |
40,0
|
3,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA |
|
|
55 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:40,9 |
40,1
|
21,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikeal Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:41,3 |
40,5
|
22,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:43,4 |
42,6
|
18,0
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Lncer |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:43,7 |
42,9
|
29,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:46,6 |
45,8
|
14,0
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:47,2 |
46,4
|
14,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:48,7 |
47,9
|
34,1
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:49,6 |
48,8
|
30,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
49,9
|
31,5
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,4 |
51,6
|
14,9
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Robin Allwoodson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:53,4 |
52,6
|
20,8
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jessika Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:53,5 |
52,7
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:53,7 |
52,9
|
34,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmål MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Gruppen |
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:55,0 |
54,2
|
17,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:55,7 |
54,9
|
23,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Helgesson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:56,4 |
55,6
|
55,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
5:59,2 |
58,4
|
26,6
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:00,2 |
59,4
|
27,6
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:03,1 |
1:02,3
|
43,7
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:03,9 |
1:03,1
|
31,3
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Kathleen Bergström |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:05,3 |
1:04,5
|
32,7
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Westom |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
1:06,6
|
29,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:10,5 |
1:09,7
|
33,0
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:11,8 |
1:11,0
|
39,2
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:13,7 |
1:12,9
|
41,1
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
6:20,0 |
1:19,2
|
54,6
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Delta HF Integrale |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:21,9 |
1:21,1
|
1:02,6
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
FIAT |
6:47,6 |
1:46,8
|
1:15,0
|
25,7
|
18 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
6:49,3 |
1:48,5
|
1:16,7
|
1,7
|
19 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Triumph |
6:56,4 |
1:55,6
|
1:55,6
|
7,1
|
12 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|