2005-07-09
Gröna Dalen Rundan
Official final
On SS 4
58 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:28,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Bäckman |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer 6,5 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:28,9 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH Motorsport AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:29,1 |
0,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:29,7 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,6 |
2,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,9 |
2,6
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Thobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,2 |
3,9
|
1,6
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:33,3 |
5,0
|
4,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,6 |
5,3
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,7 |
5,4
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,0 |
5,7
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,1 |
5,8
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Ford |
1:34,5 |
6,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:34,8 |
6,5
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:35,1 |
6,8
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:35,8 |
7,5
|
5,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Bosse Westlund |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
19 |
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:35,9 |
7,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,9 |
7,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
1:36,0 |
7,7
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:38,0 |
9,7
|
2,1
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:38,0 |
9,7
|
8,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Fjugesta MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:38,1 |
9,8
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:38,8 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KLM TECH AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:39,4 |
11,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:39,5 |
11,2
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:39,6 |
11,3
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Petter Walfridsson |
MK Rattten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing |
|
|
15 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:39,7 |
11,4
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:39,8 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
BMW |
1:40,0 |
11,7
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:40,1 |
11,8
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Göteborgs MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:40,1 |
11,8
|
11,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
1:40,4 |
12,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bo-Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:40,8 |
12,5
|
1,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Bjällerhag |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Citroën |
1:40,9 |
12,6
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
AX GTI |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:40,9 |
12,6
|
1,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
SMK Eda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
1:41,8 |
13,5
|
7,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
52 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
1:41,9 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:42,5 |
14,2
|
6,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 Svart |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
1:42,6 |
14,3
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
1:42,7 |
14,4
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leif Person |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:43,2 |
14,9
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:43,3 |
15,0
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Lindholm |
Kils MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
1:44,2 |
15,9
|
3,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Berglund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
1:44,9 |
16,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima |
|
|
54 |
|
Lasse Eriksson |
SMK Hörby |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:45,0 |
16,7
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östberg |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,4 |
17,1
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Stedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:47,2 |
18,9
|
7,8
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
1:47,4 |
19,1
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
1:47,9 |
19,6
|
8,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
86 |
|
Jan Hedlund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:47,9 |
19,6
|
12,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Marie Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
1:49,3 |
21,0
|
8,9
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
1:49,7 |
21,4
|
15,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lina Peterson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
1:55,7 |
27,4
|
15,3
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
27,4
|
21,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:01,4 |
33,1
|
16,5
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
33,5
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
2:04,0 |
35,7
|
23,6
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
2:10,0 |
41,7
|
35,5
|
6,0
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|