2005-07-09
Gröna Dalen Rundan
Official final
On SS 3
60 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:48,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Bäckman |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer 6,5 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:49,6 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:50,2 |
1,7
|
1,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH Motorsport AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,1 |
2,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,8 |
5,3
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,9 |
5,4
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Thobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
5,7
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,7 |
6,2
|
0,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
6,4
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:55,1 |
6,6
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,6 |
8,1
|
5,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:56,7 |
8,2
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:57,2 |
8,7
|
3,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:57,4 |
8,9
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Bosse Westlund |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:57,9 |
9,4
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
1:58,3 |
9,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Ford |
1:58,4 |
9,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,8 |
11,3
|
6,0
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
85 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:00,0 |
11,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:00,3 |
11,8
|
9,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:01,3 |
12,8
|
12,8
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KLM TECH AB |
|
|
63 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:01,3 |
12,8
|
10,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
13,3
|
3,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Göteborgs MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
2:01,9 |
13,4
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:02,1 |
13,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Fjugesta MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:02,2 |
13,7
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:03,1 |
14,6
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:03,4 |
14,9
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Skårud |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lasse Eriksson |
SMK Hörby |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:03,6 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östberg |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
2:04,0 |
15,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bo-Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:04,1 |
15,6
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leif Person |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:04,4 |
15,9
|
6,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
2:05,4 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:05,6 |
17,1
|
7,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 Svart |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Bjällerhag |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Citroën |
2:05,7 |
17,2
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
AX GTI |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:05,8 |
17,3
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:06,1 |
17,6
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Petter Walfridsson |
MK Rattten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing |
|
|
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
2:06,9 |
18,4
|
8,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
2:07,1 |
18,6
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:07,1 |
18,6
|
7,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Stedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
BMW |
2:07,2 |
18,7
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:07,4 |
18,9
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Lindholm |
Kils MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
2:08,1 |
19,6
|
4,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Berglund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:08,8 |
20,3
|
6,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
SMK Eda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
2:10,0 |
21,5
|
11,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
2:10,5 |
22,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima |
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
2:11,7 |
23,2
|
7,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:12,2 |
23,7
|
10,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:12,5 |
24,0
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
2:14,6 |
26,1
|
12,5
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
2:15,5 |
27,0
|
17,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lina Peterson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
2:19,0 |
30,5
|
15,0
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Jan Hedlund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:19,3 |
30,8
|
19,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Marie Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
2:19,6 |
31,1
|
21,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
2:24,4 |
35,9
|
20,4
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
2:25,6 |
37,1
|
21,6
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:25,9 |
37,4
|
15,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:30,5 |
42,0
|
20,0
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
2:32,5 |
44,0
|
34,1
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Erik Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
3:28,2 |
1:39,7
|
1:29,9
|
55,7
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil ab |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|