2005-07-09
Gröna Dalen Rundan
Official final
On SS 1
72 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
56 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:00,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:01,0 |
0,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KH Motorsport AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:10,9 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
9,9
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Thobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:17,8 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:20,0 |
19,5
|
19,0
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:22,2 |
21,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
8:25,5 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:27,3 |
26,8
|
26,8
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:27,3 |
26,8
|
5,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
David Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
8:30,5 |
30,0
|
30,0
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Martinsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:31,1 |
30,6
|
8,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
66 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:33,1 |
32,6
|
32,6
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:33,5 |
33,0
|
33,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
|
|
79 |
|
Peter Thorén |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:36,9 |
36,4
|
14,7
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Skoog |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:37,9 |
37,4
|
15,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:39,2 |
38,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
8:40,0 |
39,5
|
17,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:40,2 |
39,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Skårud |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Ford |
8:42,3 |
41,8
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
76 |
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
8:43,4 |
42,9
|
21,2
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Bosse Westlund |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
|
Erik Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:44,2 |
43,7
|
5,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil ab |
|
|
55 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:44,6 |
44,1
|
43,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:47,5 |
47,0
|
8,3
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Göteborgs MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Johan Olin |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
8:48,4 |
47,9
|
26,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:50,1 |
49,6
|
9,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jörgen Sätherberg |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:51,3 |
50,8
|
50,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: KLM TECH AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Fjugesta MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:51,5 |
51,0
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
8:52,2 |
51,7
|
30,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:52,6 |
52,1
|
52,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett 8v |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:53,6 |
53,1
|
14,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Petter Walfridsson |
MK Rattten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing |
|
|
67 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:54,1 |
53,6
|
53,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leif Person |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
8:54,3 |
53,8
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Bjällerhag |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Citroën |
8:54,5 |
54,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
AX GTI |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Kjell Lilja |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:54,5 |
54,0
|
54,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Ulf Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:00,1 |
59,6
|
20,9
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Morgan Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:00,1 |
59,6
|
59,6
|
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
15 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:02,0 |
1:01,5
|
22,8
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:04,0 |
1:03,5
|
24,8
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:05,9 |
1:05,4
|
26,7
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:06,6 |
1:06,1
|
1:05,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Bäckman |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer 6,5 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lasse Eriksson |
SMK Hörby |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:08,2 |
1:07,7
|
1:07,2
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östberg |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:10,2 |
1:09,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:12,9 |
1:12,4
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 Evo |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:13,1 |
1:12,6
|
32,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
SMK Eda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
9:13,6 |
1:13,1
|
31,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:14,7 |
1:14,2
|
34,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
9:16,3 |
1:15,8
|
21,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bo-Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:16,6 |
1:16,1
|
36,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
BMW |
9:16,7 |
1:16,2
|
34,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
9:20,2 |
1:19,7
|
41,0
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 Svart |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
9:20,9 |
1:20,4
|
38,6
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
52 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Audi |
9:21,6 |
1:21,1
|
1:20,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
9:25,1 |
1:24,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima |
|
|
28 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:25,4 |
1:24,9
|
45,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Lindholm |
Kils MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
9:27,0 |
1:26,5
|
32,5
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Berglund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Jan Hedlund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:29,4 |
1:28,9
|
19,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jörgen Rådh |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:33,4 |
1:32,9
|
23,2
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
9:35,5 |
1:35,0
|
53,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:37,6 |
1:37,1
|
27,4
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Stedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
9:39,8 |
1:39,3
|
45,3
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
9:40,8 |
1:40,3
|
46,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Audi |
9:43,3 |
1:42,8
|
48,8
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
9:45,7 |
1:45,2
|
1:45,2
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:48,6 |
1:48,1
|
1:08,4
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
10 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
10:01,4 |
2:00,9
|
1:06,9
|
12,8
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
10:10,6 |
2:10,1
|
1:28,3
|
9,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Larsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
10:15,9 |
2:15,4
|
1:21,4
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
10:24,7 |
2:24,2
|
1:30,2
|
8,8
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Volvo |
10:38,1 |
2:37,6
|
1:55,8
|
13,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
144 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:39,0 |
2:38,5
|
1:13,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:40,9 |
2:40,4
|
1:15,8
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Nyström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HYNBO |
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Veteran / HRB |
|
Saab |
14:39,6 |
6:39,1
|
5:57,3
|
3:58,7
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Peterson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|