2015-05-23
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 3
131 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:38,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:53,6 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
15,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:59,9 |
21,8
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
8:04,8 |
26,7
|
26,7
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:10,9 |
32,8
|
11,0
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
57 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:11,9 |
33,8
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
8:12,4 |
34,3
|
12,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:13,1 |
35,0
|
13,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
|
|
67 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:14,2 |
36,1
|
14,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:15,7 |
37,6
|
15,8
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:16,8 |
38,7
|
16,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:21,8 |
43,7
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:23,4 |
45,3
|
23,5
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:24,9 |
46,8
|
3,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
8:25,9 |
47,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:26,5 |
48,4
|
26,6
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:28,1 |
50,0
|
6,3
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:28,7 |
50,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:29,5 |
51,4
|
7,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:30,9 |
52,8
|
52,8
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:31,5 |
53,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:32,7 |
54,6
|
32,8
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:33,1 |
55,0
|
33,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:33,9 |
55,8
|
12,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:37,5 |
59,4
|
37,6
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:39,1 |
1:01,0
|
17,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:39,4 |
1:01,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
8:42,1 |
1:04,0
|
13,4
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
76 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:44,2 |
1:06,1
|
44,3
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:44,8 |
1:06,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:45,6 |
1:07,5
|
16,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jocke Frisk |
Modellklubben Eskil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:46,4 |
1:08,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:47,1 |
1:09,0
|
1:09,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
87 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
8:47,1 |
1:09,0
|
25,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:47,4 |
1:09,3
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
8:48,7 |
1:10,6
|
20,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
8:49,0 |
1:10,9
|
23,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:49,2 |
1:11,1
|
2,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:51,6 |
1:13,5
|
12,2
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:51,9 |
1:13,8
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
84 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:53,4 |
1:15,3
|
31,6
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
8:53,5 |
1:15,4
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
143 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:54,2 |
1:16,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:54,8 |
1:16,7
|
8,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:56,5 |
1:18,4
|
10,1
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:57,6 |
1:19,5
|
3,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
9:00,1 |
1:22,0
|
38,3
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
75 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:00,2 |
1:22,1
|
1:00,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Klaar |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:00,6 |
1:22,5
|
14,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:01,0 |
1:22,9
|
14,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:02,0 |
1:23,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:02,2 |
1:24,1
|
22,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:02,9 |
1:24,8
|
41,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:03,1 |
1:25,0
|
16,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:04,4 |
1:26,3
|
10,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
9:07,0 |
1:28,9
|
41,1
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:07,8 |
1:29,7
|
21,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
|
|
98 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:07,9 |
1:29,8
|
28,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Raimon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
118 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:11,0 |
1:32,9
|
24,6
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker og Bærum |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
9:11,1 |
1:33,0
|
42,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
KNA |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:11,4 |
1:33,3
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:12,6 |
1:34,5
|
18,4
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:18,3 |
1:40,2
|
38,9
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325i Coupé |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:18,4 |
1:40,3
|
33,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
9:18,7 |
1:40,6
|
52,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:19,5 |
1:41,4
|
40,1
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Ottosson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:19,6 |
1:41,5
|
40,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:19,6 |
1:41,5
|
17,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:20,6 |
1:42,5
|
51,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
172 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:21,1 |
1:43,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:22,3 |
1:44,2
|
1:22,4
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Sören Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:22,7 |
1:44,6
|
36,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
30 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
9:25,4 |
1:47,3
|
56,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Lund |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
9:26,6 |
1:48,5
|
47,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:27,1 |
1:49,0
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:27,2 |
1:49,1
|
40,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:27,4 |
1:49,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:27,5 |
1:49,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:28,2 |
1:50,1
|
0,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
120 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:28,3 |
1:50,2
|
41,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:29,6 |
1:51,5
|
43,2
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:30,6 |
1:52,5
|
3,2
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
9:31,1 |
1:53,0
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Östberg |
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
9:31,6 |
1:53,5
|
1:05,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
9:32,5 |
1:54,4
|
1:06,6
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:33,7 |
1:55,6
|
6,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:33,9 |
1:55,8
|
39,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Örjan Kjellqvist |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB |
|
|
112 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:36,5 |
1:58,4
|
51,7
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
9:36,7 |
1:58,6
|
34,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:37,4 |
1:59,3
|
10,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:37,8 |
1:59,7
|
43,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:38,5 |
2:00,4
|
59,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:40,0 |
2:01,9
|
45,8
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:40,0 |
2:01,9
|
38,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
170 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:40,6 |
2:02,5
|
19,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
9:41,4 |
2:03,3
|
14,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:42,2 |
2:04,1
|
55,8
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
23 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
9:45,2 |
2:07,1
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
9:49,8 |
2:11,7
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Juha Limasta |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
9:50,4 |
2:12,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
146 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:50,5 |
2:12,4
|
56,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
11 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:51,2 |
2:13,1
|
23,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:52,3 |
2:14,2
|
50,3
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:54,6 |
2:16,5
|
33,5
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
9:55,8 |
2:17,7
|
1:29,9
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:56,7 |
2:18,6
|
29,3
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Bo Lilroos |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
129 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:57,4 |
2:19,3
|
1:03,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:58,0 |
2:19,9
|
56,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:01,6 |
2:23,5
|
34,2
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX Rallyteam |
|
|
4 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
10:03,1 |
2:25,0
|
12,7
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:07,3 |
2:29,2
|
1:13,1
|
4,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
10:07,5 |
2:29,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:11,1 |
2:33,0
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:19,3 |
2:41,2
|
51,9
|
8,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Ford |
10:20,5 |
2:42,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
KAK |
|
|
Cortina DL |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:27,1 |
2:49,0
|
1:25,1
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:28,0 |
2:49,9
|
1:33,8
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Jacobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:29,7 |
2:51,6
|
1:35,5
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Rikard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:32,0 |
2:53,9
|
1:30,0
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
10:32,9 |
2:54,8
|
42,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke R M C |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
10:33,1 |
2:55,0
|
2:07,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:37,0 |
2:58,9
|
1:35,0
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:42,0 |
3:03,9
|
1:40,0
|
5,0
|
10 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:47,0 |
3:08,9
|
1:45,0
|
5,0
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
10:52,0 |
3:13,9
|
1:50,0
|
5,0
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Spvk Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
10:57,2 |
3:19,1
|
1:12,0
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Spvk Göteborg |
|
|
2002ti |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
12:18,7 |
4:40,6
|
2:33,5
|
1:21,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
152 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
13:35,9 |
5:57,8
|
4:33,9
|
1:17,2
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:29,7 |
17:51,6
|
16:35,5
|
11:53,8
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:45,1 |
18:07,0
|
17:05,7
|
15,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Stoopendahl |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
28:40,8 |
21:02,7
|
|
2:55,7
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900i |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|