2015-05-23
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 2
141 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
47 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:59,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:02,1 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,9 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:11,9 |
12,4
|
12,4
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:15,6 |
16,1
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
|
|
57 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:16,1 |
16,6
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
4:16,8 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
18,5
|
2,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:18,1 |
18,6
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
4:18,5 |
19,0
|
2,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
20,6
|
4,5
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,6 |
21,1
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:20,7 |
21,2
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
69 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:21,0 |
21,5
|
5,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:21,9 |
22,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:22,0 |
22,5
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:22,6 |
23,1
|
7,0
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
4:23,2 |
23,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:24,0 |
24,5
|
8,4
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:25,6 |
26,1
|
26,1
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:27,6 |
28,1
|
12,0
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Pettersson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:27,6 |
28,1
|
5,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:27,7 |
28,2
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
54 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:29,2 |
29,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:29,2 |
29,7
|
13,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,5 |
30,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,8 |
30,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jocke Frisk |
Modellklubben Eskil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,2 |
30,7
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,5 |
31,0
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:31,0 |
31,5
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Emil Eliasson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:31,3 |
31,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Oscarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:31,8 |
32,3
|
16,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
4:32,5 |
33,0
|
10,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
4:33,3 |
33,8
|
3,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
76 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:33,4 |
33,9
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:33,4 |
33,9
|
11,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:33,4 |
33,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
|
|
98 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:34,5 |
35,0
|
3,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Raimon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:34,9 |
35,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:35,2 |
35,7
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:35,6 |
36,1
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:35,7 |
36,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,2 |
36,7
|
1,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:36,6 |
37,1
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,7 |
37,2
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,7 |
37,2
|
3,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:37,3 |
37,8
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:37,6 |
38,1
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
86 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
4:38,2 |
38,7
|
16,3
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
119 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:38,5 |
39,0
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
4:38,7 |
39,2
|
15,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
99 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:39,2 |
39,7
|
7,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:39,7 |
40,2
|
8,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,2 |
40,7
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
4:40,3 |
40,8
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:40,4 |
40,9
|
24,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Klaar |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,2 |
42,7
|
8,8
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,3 |
42,8
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
43,5
|
19,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,4 |
43,9
|
10,0
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,4 |
43,9
|
7,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,4 |
43,9
|
7,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
44,2
|
10,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
95 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:45,1 |
45,6
|
23,2
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Ragnar Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
118 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:45,1 |
45,6
|
11,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:45,2 |
45,7
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:45,6 |
46,1
|
14,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325i Coupé |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:45,8 |
46,3
|
14,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:45,9 |
46,4
|
24,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:46,4 |
46,9
|
15,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
4:47,6 |
48,1
|
24,4
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
4:47,9 |
48,4
|
24,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
4:48,5 |
49,0
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lund |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:49,4 |
49,9
|
13,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
4:50,7 |
51,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Juha Limasta |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:50,8 |
51,3
|
35,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Sören Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:50,9 |
51,4
|
19,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Stoopendahl |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:51,1 |
51,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:51,4 |
51,9
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:51,5 |
52,0
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
4:51,6 |
52,1
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:51,7 |
52,2
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker og Bærum |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
4:51,8 |
52,3
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
KNA |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,1 |
52,6
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,4 |
52,9
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,6 |
53,1
|
19,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,7 |
53,2
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,8 |
53,3
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Örjan Kjellqvist |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:52,9 |
53,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:53,0 |
53,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,1 |
53,6
|
17,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:53,9 |
54,4
|
1,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:54,8 |
55,3
|
23,5
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Kenneth Ottosson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:55,7 |
56,2
|
26,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
150 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:55,9 |
56,4
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,1 |
56,6
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
4:56,3 |
56,8
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Östberg |
|
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,4 |
56,9
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
23 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
4:57,4 |
57,9
|
6,7
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
162 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:57,7 |
58,2
|
6,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
120 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,8 |
58,3
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:58,7 |
59,2
|
23,0
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:58,8 |
59,3
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:58,8 |
59,3
|
7,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
59,5
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
4:59,6 |
1:00,1
|
6,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
5:00,1 |
1:00,6
|
36,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jan-Olov Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:00,3 |
1:00,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Bawèr |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,5 |
1:01,0
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:00,9 |
1:01,4
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:01,7 |
1:02,2
|
1,4
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:03,3 |
1:03,8
|
27,6
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,3 |
1:05,8
|
12,4
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,3 |
1:05,8
|
29,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Christoffer von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
14 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,6 |
1:06,1
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Bo Lilroos |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
170 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:05,7 |
1:06,2
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:05,9 |
1:06,4
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:05,9 |
1:06,4
|
12,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,1 |
1:06,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,1 |
1:06,6
|
13,2
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
12 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,8 |
1:09,3
|
15,9
|
2,7
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX Rallyteam |
|
|
135 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:09,1 |
1:09,6
|
33,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,3 |
1:10,8
|
34,6
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:12,6 |
1:13,1
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
KAK |
|
|
Cortina DL |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,7 |
1:13,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:13,0 |
1:13,5
|
21,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,2 |
1:14,7
|
38,5
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Rikard Jacobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:17,4 |
1:17,9
|
26,3
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Spvk Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
5:21,5 |
1:22,0
|
30,8
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Spvk Göteborg |
|
|
2002ti |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
5:22,1 |
1:22,6
|
21,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke R M C |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Tomas Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
5:24,6 |
1:25,1
|
33,5
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Beatrice Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:26,9 |
1:27,4
|
35,8
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:35,6 |
1:36,1
|
44,5
|
8,7
|
11 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:35,7 |
1:36,2
|
42,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
125 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,6 |
1:40,1
|
1:06,2
|
3,9
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
166 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:41,6 |
1:42,1
|
50,5
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:51,4 |
1:51,9
|
1:00,3
|
9,8
|
13 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,5 |
2:02,0
|
1:10,8
|
10,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
167 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:45,5 |
2:46,0
|
1:54,4
|
44,0
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,4 |
3:48,9
|
3:25,2
|
1:02,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:08,8 |
5:09,3
|
|
1:20,4
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900i |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|