2015-05-02
Violenrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
72 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
69 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:15,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 10 App. K 1982- |
|
Audi |
5:21,7 |
6,3
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: AD Bildelar Ludvika |
|
|
53 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:23,1 |
7,7
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:23,3 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:23,3 |
7,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:25,1 |
9,7
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kenta Johansson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:26,1 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
80 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:28,0 |
12,6
|
2,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,5 |
13,1
|
5,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ternerot |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,9 |
13,5
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
5:30,3 |
14,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
P-O Eriksson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
|
1303 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,5 |
15,1
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,8 |
17,4
|
9,7
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
5:33,4 |
18,0
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
48 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Renault |
5:33,5 |
18,1
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Jansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Bo Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:34,5 |
19,1
|
4,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing |
|
|
36 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
20,9
|
6,0
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:37,5 |
22,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:38,2 |
22,8
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:38,8 |
23,4
|
8,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Gustav Sonesson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,1 |
23,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Kvarnström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:39,4 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johanna Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
5:40,0 |
24,6
|
16,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksberg MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,3 |
24,9
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
79 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:42,4 |
27,0
|
17,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
5:43,2 |
27,8
|
12,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,0 |
28,6
|
20,9
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
35 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:44,8 |
29,4
|
14,5
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
5:46,3 |
30,9
|
23,2
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
5:46,5 |
31,1
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
5:47,4 |
32,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
|
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:50,8 |
35,4
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
5:51,9 |
36,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
5:53,3 |
37,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
39,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
14 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,8 |
39,4
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
46 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
5:55,3 |
39,9
|
32,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
5:55,7 |
40,3
|
1,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
|
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:55,8 |
40,4
|
25,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:55,9 |
40,5
|
32,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSULTING AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
5:56,0 |
40,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:56,7 |
41,3
|
2,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Lars Thorell |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:57,0 |
41,6
|
26,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stig Hult |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
42,0
|
2,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
84 |
|
Tomas Hedman |
Ösgöta BF |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:57,9 |
42,5
|
20,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Hedman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
5:58,3 |
42,9
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Carlbom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
5:59,1 |
43,7
|
21,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,3 |
43,9
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Johan Andersérs |
SMK Sala |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
5:59,8 |
44,4
|
29,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Millberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Escort Rs1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:01,2 |
45,8
|
45,8
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
6:02,4 |
47,0
|
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MK |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:04,0 |
48,6
|
8,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:04,6 |
49,2
|
11,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
201 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:07,0 |
51,6
|
11,0
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Bawér |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Niklas Landin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:07,6 |
52,2
|
28,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:09,8 |
54,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
KAK |
|
|
Cortina DL |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:10,2 |
54,8
|
18,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lasse Nyström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Bo Johborg |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:10,2 |
54,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thord Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam |
|
|
10 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:11,7 |
56,3
|
15,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Lindberg |
|
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Blästermäster |
|
|
12 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:11,8 |
56,4
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:17,5 |
1:02,1
|
21,5
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Michael Rylander |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
1:05,7
|
27,8
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Dalin |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:23,1 |
1:07,7
|
29,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf II GT |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:26,1 |
1:10,7
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
205 |
|
Tor Olsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:26,5 |
1:11,1
|
33,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Sällkvist |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Gert Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:27,4 |
1:12,0
|
34,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Annika Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: HOT ROD HILL RACING |
|
|
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavssson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
6:34,3 |
1:18,9
|
38,3
|
6,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
|
1500s |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Torbjörn Zetterlund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
6:35,7 |
1:20,3
|
43,8
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Kadett Coupé |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
6:45,6 |
1:30,2
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
6:48,5 |
1:33,1
|
38,7
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:40,0 |
2:24,6
|
1:48,1
|
51,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
|
|
73 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
23:27,9 |
18:12,5
|
18:12,5
|
15:47,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|