2015-02-01
Härjedalsbrickan Söndag
Official final
On SS 3
36 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
203 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:00,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:02,7 |
2,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
204 |
|
Ted Öqvist |
Gestrike MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:16,6 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
13,9
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:21,9 |
21,3
|
19,2
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
93 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
15:33,6 |
33,0
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
|
|
92 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:35,1 |
34,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
90 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:45,0 |
44,4
|
11,4
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,1 |
48,5
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:56,7 |
56,1
|
7,6
|
7,6
|
2 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:58,4 |
57,8
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:02,4 |
1:01,8
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:07,5 |
1:06,9
|
9,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:13,6 |
1:13,0
|
24,5
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:19,1 |
1:18,5
|
1:16,4
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
L-G Östlund |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
|
|
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:19,9 |
1:19,3
|
21,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:20,5 |
1:19,9
|
22,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Ihren |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:21,5 |
1:20,9
|
32,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:22,7 |
1:22,1
|
33,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
Voc Germany |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:25,5 |
1:24,9
|
23,1
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:31,4 |
1:30,8
|
33,0
|
5,9
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Sundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:31,5 |
1:30,9
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:34,9 |
1:34,3
|
32,5
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
|
|
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:38,0 |
1:37,4
|
39,6
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
16:43,8 |
1:43,2
|
1:43,2
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:59,8 |
1:59,2
|
57,4
|
16,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Nordin |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:07,6 |
2:07,0
|
1:18,5
|
7,8
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Söderlund |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:13,3 |
2:12,7
|
1:24,2
|
5,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B-förare Gr. F RWD / Gr.N -1400cc |
|
VW |
17:17,4 |
2:16,8
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:27,1 |
2:26,5
|
1:38,0
|
9,7
|
8 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:42,0 |
2:41,4
|
1:52,9
|
14,9
|
9 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC |
|
|
82 |
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:45,0 |
2:44,4
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Palm |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:53,4 |
2:52,8
|
8,4
|
8,4
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Göran Jonsson |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas |
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:25,0 |
3:24,4
|
|
31,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:25,8 |
3:25,2
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:29,9 |
6:29,3
|
3:44,9
|
3:04,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
47:13,8 |
32:13,2
|
|
25:43,9
|
1 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|