2014-07-26
Kullingstrofén
Official final
On SS 2
181 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Stoffe Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:41,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:48,9 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:49,2 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Kurten |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:49,9 |
8,7
|
8,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
2:49,9 |
8,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:50,2 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:51,7 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:53,2 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,4 |
12,2
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå |
|
|
25 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:53,7 |
12,5
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,9 |
12,7
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,2 |
13,0
|
4,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
36 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,2 |
13,0
|
4,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Pierre Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,3 |
13,1
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
13,5
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilsport Rally&Racing |
|
|
38 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,7 |
13,5
|
4,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
13,5
|
4,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
13,5
|
4,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Magdalena Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team NYBE AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,9 |
13,7
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:55,4 |
14,2
|
5,5
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:55,4 |
14,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholm MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
310 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:55,5 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:55,7 |
14,5
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
14,8
|
6,1
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 Evo |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:56,0 |
14,8
|
6,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:56,4 |
15,2
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:56,7 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:56,7 |
15,5
|
6,8
|
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
2:56,9 |
15,7
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
106 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,0 |
15,8
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,0 |
15,8
|
1,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,1 |
15,9
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
16,0
|
7,3
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
16,1
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
111 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
16,1
|
1,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,4 |
16,2
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:57,5 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Max Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,5 |
16,3
|
7,6
|
|
21 |
|
|
Peter Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:58,0 |
16,8
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,5 |
17,3
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Jonas Bergman |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NYBE AB |
|
|
112 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,6 |
17,4
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:58,7 |
17,5
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,7 |
17,5
|
8,8
|
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
91 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:58,7 |
17,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:59,0 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Emrik Smedberg |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
2:59,1 |
17,9
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Esmeralda Gyllenswärd |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,5 |
18,3
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Robban Åström |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: www.teammoheda.se |
|
|
93 |
|
Fredrik Lenander |
Trelleborgs MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:59,5 |
18,3
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
2:59,6 |
18,4
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Sörmland |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
Applicant: HERTZ FIRST RENT A CAR AB |
|
|
116 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:01,0 |
19,8
|
5,6
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:01,5 |
20,3
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Christian Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:01,6 |
20,4
|
11,7
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,1 |
20,9
|
6,7
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Nicklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:02,2 |
21,0
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Lars Øivind Enerberg |
NMK Gjøvik |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,3 |
21,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alex Goddokken |
NMK Gjøvik |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
21,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
108 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,9 |
21,7
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Jönköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Strands Fordonskomponenter AB |
|
|
174 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:03,0 |
21,8
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:03,2 |
22,0
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Ydre MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:03,8 |
22,6
|
1,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,0 |
22,8
|
8,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:04,1 |
22,9
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM 4240 |
|
|
103 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,1 |
22,9
|
8,7
|
|
16 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
BMW SC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:04,4 |
23,2
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
23,6
|
2,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
164 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,9 |
23,7
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:05,0 |
23,8
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,5 |
24,3
|
10,1
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Urban Stacke |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:05,6 |
24,4
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Robert Anrep-Nordin |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:05,6 |
24,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sign Company |
|
|
94 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:05,7 |
24,5
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
24,7
|
10,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs bil AB |
|
|
95 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:06,1 |
24,9
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Johan Kindahl |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:06,5 |
25,3
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Andreas Axelsson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:07,5 |
26,3
|
5,2
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:07,9 |
26,7
|
12,5
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Oliver Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Fredrik Andersen |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:08,2 |
27,0
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Lindfors |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RACEPART SWEDEN |
|
|
133 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:08,4 |
27,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Nollåtta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,4 |
27,2
|
6,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:08,9 |
27,7
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,9 |
27,7
|
13,5
|
|
21 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:09,0 |
27,8
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
27,9
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:09,3 |
28,1
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Kenneth Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:09,8 |
28,6
|
14,4
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:10,5 |
29,3
|
7,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 S |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
187 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:10,7 |
29,5
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Emådalens MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
30,0
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
30,0
|
5,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,6 |
30,4
|
6,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,6 |
30,4
|
6,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,7 |
30,5
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
78 |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:11,8 |
30,6
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Josefsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Alexander Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
30,9
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Louise Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
86 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:12,2 |
31,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
189 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:12,2 |
31,0
|
6,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:12,3 |
31,1
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
357 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:13,0 |
31,8
|
4,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Hansson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:13,2 |
32,0
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Rasmus Thulin Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:13,3 |
32,1
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Simon Molin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Thobias Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:13,9 |
32,7
|
1,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hallberg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:13,9 |
32,7
|
18,5
|
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
|
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Krister Bengtsson |
Olofströms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,2 |
33,0
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrica Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:14,2 |
33,0
|
11,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:14,3 |
33,1
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:14,5 |
33,3
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:14,7 |
33,5
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:15,3 |
34,1
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren 020-912 912 |
|
|
69 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:16,0 |
34,8
|
13,4
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
75 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:16,2 |
35,0
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Amelie Bergh |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:16,3 |
35,1
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:16,5 |
35,3
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
125 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:16,5 |
35,3
|
21,1
|
|
25 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
36,1
|
14,7
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
172 |
|
Bo Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:17,6 |
36,4
|
15,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:17,6 |
36,4
|
12,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:17,8 |
36,6
|
36,6
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
168 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:18,2 |
37,0
|
15,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
3:18,4 |
37,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:18,4 |
37,2
|
23,0
|
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:18,5 |
37,3
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Fabian Källström |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:18,8 |
37,6
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:19,3 |
38,1
|
17,0
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:19,4 |
38,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:19,5 |
38,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:19,7 |
38,5
|
17,1
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:19,9 |
38,7
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:20,2 |
39,0
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:20,5 |
39,3
|
12,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,5 |
39,3
|
18,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
97 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
B/C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:20,8 |
39,6
|
22,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:20,9 |
39,7
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:21,7 |
40,5
|
2,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:22,0 |
40,8
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:22,1 |
40,9
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Ola Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
3:22,1 |
40,9
|
2,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Widerberg |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
C 180 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:22,7 |
41,5
|
3,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:23,2 |
42,0
|
17,6
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:23,5 |
42,3
|
17,9
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
42,6
|
21,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
379 |
|
Christian Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:24,6 |
43,4
|
19,0
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
264 |
|
|
Applicant: Team racepart sweden |
|
|
153 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:24,7 |
43,5
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:24,8 |
43,6
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Per Molin |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
3:24,9 |
43,7
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:24,9 |
43,7
|
5,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Linus Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
3:25,1 |
43,9
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:25,6 |
44,4
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:25,8 |
44,6
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Keith Wennberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:26,1 |
44,9
|
6,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
3:26,6 |
45,4
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
144 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:26,8 |
45,6
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
45,6
|
21,2
|
|
22 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:27,0 |
45,8
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 2,0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
VW |
3:27,4 |
46,2
|
9,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
162 |
|
Alexander Petersson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,4 |
46,2
|
25,1
|
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Liljegran |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Joakim Hansson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:27,4 |
46,2
|
21,8
|
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Hansson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Carl Nilsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:28,1 |
46,9
|
25,8
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
200 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:28,1 |
46,9
|
22,5
|
|
24 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Opel |
3:28,8 |
47,6
|
10,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
Tjej-RM |
|
Opel |
3:29,7 |
48,5
|
11,3
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Felicia Ogeheim Grundtman |
Flens MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
206 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:29,7 |
48,5
|
10,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:30,2 |
49,0
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:31,6 |
50,4
|
26,0
|
1,4
|
25 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Suzuki |
3:32,6 |
51,4
|
27,0
|
1,0
|
26 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
202 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
BMW SC |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:35,1 |
53,9
|
29,5
|
2,5
|
27 |
|
|
Fredrik Kyrkander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
3:35,5 |
54,3
|
16,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jonathan Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Harri Laine |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:36,7 |
55,5
|
17,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Sami Hyttinen |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Grude Racing Team |
|
|
57 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,8 |
55,6
|
46,9
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Per-Åke Johnssson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:38,4 |
57,2
|
19,0
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veronica Blomquist |
Skillingaryds MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
3:39,7 |
58,5
|
21,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:39,9 |
58,7
|
20,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
211 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:40,7 |
59,5
|
21,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:41,7 |
1:00,5
|
22,3
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC |
|
Volvo |
3:42,1 |
1:00,9
|
36,5
|
0,4
|
28 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:42,8 |
1:01,6
|
23,4
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:44,5 |
1:03,3
|
36,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Kärnede |
Älvbygbens MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Jim Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:48,3 |
1:07,1
|
28,9
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:48,7 |
1:07,5
|
40,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:06,1 |
1:24,9
|
46,7
|
17,4
|
18 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
137 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
1:36,8
|
1:09,6
|
11,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
|
|
161 |
|
Benny Damgaard |
Historisk Motorsport Dk |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:58,9 |
5:17,7
|
4:56,6
|
3:40,9
|
15 |
|
|
Morten Eskildsen |
Historisk Motorsport Dk |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|