2014-05-01
Lill-Jumbon
Official final
On SP 3
98 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
112 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:42,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
|
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:43,7 |
1,4
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Säveik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:47,6 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:49,7 |
7,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
P Karlsson / J Nilsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
113 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:50,6 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhettan |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Jari Häggman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:52,8 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:53,3 |
11,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Strand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,4 |
12,1
|
4,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Berit Olsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:54,9 |
12,6
|
5,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Karlsson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
|
|
85 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:55,9 |
13,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Larsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:55,9 |
13,6
|
6,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
14,9
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,2 |
14,9
|
1,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,4 |
16,1
|
2,5
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Rikard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:59,0 |
16,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:59,6 |
17,3
|
3,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:00,3 |
18,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Hamnsjö |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:00,6 |
18,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:01,2 |
18,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
57 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:01,3 |
19,0
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
56 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:02,2 |
19,9
|
1,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
PO Ekberg |
Fägre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
19,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:02,5 |
20,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
20,3
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Motorevents.se |
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:03,0 |
20,7
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:03,2 |
20,9
|
1,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Dahl |
Fägre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:03,3 |
21,0
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sara Persson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:03,3 |
21,0
|
7,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:03,6 |
21,3
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Krantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:03,9 |
21,6
|
2,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Selma Härentorp |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:04,2 |
21,9
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Louise Hosli |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
103 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:04,2 |
21,9
|
14,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Madsen |
Götene MK |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:04,5 |
22,2
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325i Coupé |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
22,3
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
22,4
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Hansson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
22,4
|
8,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,7 |
23,4
|
9,8
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
23,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:06,2 |
23,9
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,2 |
23,9
|
10,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:06,2 |
23,9
|
0,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Bolin |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
A-Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:06,5 |
24,2
|
0,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:06,6 |
24,3
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Helen Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:06,7 |
24,4
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Roland Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,8 |
24,5
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,8 |
24,5
|
10,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:07,3 |
25,0
|
6,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:07,6 |
25,3
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:07,7 |
25,4
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Christian Fors |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:07,8 |
25,5
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Tjörns MF |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:08,1 |
25,8
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:08,1 |
25,8
|
7,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jörgen Sturesson |
Skene MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:08,4 |
26,1
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Trejile |
Skene MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Attans Racing |
|
|
1 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:08,5 |
26,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Örjan Kjellqvist |
Carlsborg MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Martin Fransson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:08,7 |
26,4
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Janson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:08,8 |
26,5
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:09,0 |
26,7
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Johnson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
7,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Herman Höög |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Daniel Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
8,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Niclas Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
8,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
325i Coupe |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
6,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
71 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:09,1 |
26,8
|
6,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Pernilla Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
123 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:09,8 |
27,5
|
8,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jennie Norin |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:09,9 |
27,6
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:10,1 |
27,8
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,3 |
28,0
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
28,9
|
10,0
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jonny Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
28,9
|
10,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Lina Villig |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:11,9 |
29,6
|
9,7
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
5 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:12,0 |
29,7
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:12,5 |
30,2
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan-Åke Wiktorsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:12,5 |
30,2
|
13,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:12,7 |
30,4
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jennie Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: motorevents.se |
|
|
13 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:13,7 |
31,4
|
13,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:14,2 |
31,9
|
13,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:15,1 |
32,8
|
14,5
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Christer Nord |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:15,1 |
32,8
|
14,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Agnieszka Pennholm |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kjell Ivar Åmfelt |
NAF Asker & Bærum |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:15,4 |
33,1
|
14,2
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Christine Åmfelt |
NAF Asker & Bærum |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:15,5 |
33,2
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:15,5 |
33,2
|
14,3
|
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:15,8 |
33,5
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:16,1 |
33,8
|
15,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Adam Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:16,6 |
34,3
|
17,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
|
|
Mitsubishi Evo 7 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:16,7 |
34,4
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Hansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
35,0
|
15,1
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
3:18,0 |
35,7
|
22,1
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Forslund |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Fredrik Häggman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
36,3
|
17,4
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Satu Häggman |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Bengt Sannefors |
Götene |
B-Förare VOC/Gr N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:18,8 |
36,5
|
16,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:19,8 |
37,5
|
19,2
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Barbro Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Pär Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:19,9 |
37,6
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Saundra Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:21,0 |
38,7
|
20,4
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:21,0 |
38,7
|
19,8
|
|
19 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:25,7 |
43,4
|
24,5
|
4,7
|
20 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Jönköpings Sportvagnssällskap |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
43,9
|
36,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A-Förare VOC/Gr-N/Gr-F |
|
Volvo |
3:31,1 |
48,8
|
25,2
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Rolf Lidberg |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Väinö Mustonen |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:34,2 |
51,9
|
33,6
|
3,1
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Mustonen |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:26,9 |
2:44,6
|
2:31,0
|
1:52,7
|
16 |
|
|
A Sterki/v Karlsson |
Allingsås MK / Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|