2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
On SS4
20 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 27 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:47,2
1   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
 
2 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:54,3 7,1 7,1 7,1
2   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo V I I  
 
3 26 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 2:58,5 11,3 11,3 4,2
3   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
4 101 Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Saab 2:58,9 11,7 0,4
1   Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS   93  
 
5 24 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:06,4 19,2 7,5
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
6 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:09,6 22,4 10,7 3,2
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Fiesta  
 
7 19 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 3:11,1 23,9 12,2 1,5
3   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
8 20 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:11,7 24,5 5,3 0,6
2   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
9 16 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:12,7 25,5 13,8 1,0
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
10 15 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:18,1 30,9 19,2 5,4
5   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
11 13 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:28,7 41,5 10,6
1   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240  
 
12 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:39,4 52,2 10,7
1   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:41,9 54,7 2,5 2,5
2   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
14 1 Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:42,2 55,0 0,3
1   Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK   940  
 
15 9 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 3:51,2 1:04,0 9,0
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
16 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:10,8 1:23,6 31,4 19,6
3   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
17 12 Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 4:23,6 1:36,4 54,9 12,8
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   240  
 
18 10 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 4:34,0 1:46,8 42,8 10,4
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK   240  
 
19 5 Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 5:56,2 3:09,0 2:16,8 1:22,2
4   Madelene Ljung Hofors MK   Golf Mk3  
 
20 6 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 11:24,6 8:37,4 7:45,2 5:28,4
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf