2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
On SS3
20 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 27 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:45,8
1   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
 
2 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:53,4 7,6 7,6 7,6
2   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo V I I  
 
3 101 Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Saab 2:57,4 11,6 4,0
1   Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS   93  
 
4 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:00,0 14,2 2,6 2,6
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Fiesta  
 
5 26 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 3:01,1 15,3 15,3 1,1
3   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
6 16 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:04,0 18,2 6,6 2,9
3   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
7 24 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:07,3 21,5 3,3
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
8 19 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 3:09,2 23,4 11,8 1,9
4   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
9 20 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:12,0 26,2 4,7 2,8
2   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
10 15 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:14,0 28,2 16,6 2,0
5   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
11 13 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:19,4 33,6 5,4
1   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240  
 
12 5 Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 3:20,4 34,6 1,0
1   Madelene Ljung Hofors MK   Golf Mk3  
 
13 12 Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:25,7 39,9 6,3 5,3
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   240  
 
14 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:30,0 44,2 9,6 4,3
2   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
15 6 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 3:31,0 45,2 10,6 1,0
3   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
16 1 Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:32,7 46,9 1,7
1   Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK   940  
 
17 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:38,8 53,0 18,4 6,1
4   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
18 9 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 3:46,2 1:00,4 7,4
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
19 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:57,2 1:11,4 36,8 11,0
5   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
20 10 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 4:34,3 1:48,5 48,1 37,1
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK   240