2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
On SS2
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:58,0
1   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo V I I  
 
2 101 Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Saab 3:08,0 10,0 10,0
1   Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS   93  
 
3 26 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 3:11,0 13,0 13,0 3,0
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
3 24 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:11,0 13,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
5 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:12,0 14,0 4,0 1,0
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Fiesta  
 
5 31 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:12,0 14,0
3   Susanne Axbom Ludvika MS   Evo 8  
 
7 20 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:17,0 19,0 6,0 5,0
2   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 16 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:20,0 22,0 12,0 3,0
3   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
9 19 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 3:26,0 28,0 18,0 6,0
4   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
10 15 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:30,0 32,0 22,0 4,0
5   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
11 13 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:33,0 35,0 3,0
1   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240  
 
12 5 Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 3:40,0 42,0 7,0
1   Madelene Ljung Hofors MK   Golf Mk3  
 
13 12 Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:41,0 43,0 8,0 1,0
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   240  
 
14 1 Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:46,0 48,0 5,0
1   Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK   940  
 
15 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:50,0 52,0 10,0 4,0
2   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
16 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:53,0 55,0 13,0 3,0
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
17 6 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 3:55,0 57,0 15,0 2,0
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
18 9 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 3:59,0 1:01,0 4,0
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
19 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:16,0 1:18,0 36,0 17,0
5   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
20 23 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD VW 4:20,0 1:22,0 4,0
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
21 10 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 4:44,0 1:46,0 45,0 24,0
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK   240  
 
22 27 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:47,0 12:49,0 12:49,0 11:03,0
4   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8