2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
On SS1
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 27 Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:47,0
1   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   Evo 8  
 
2 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:54,0 7,0 7,0 7,0
2   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo V I I  
 
3 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:01,0 14,0 7,0
1   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Fiesta  
 
4 101 Mikael Persson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Saab 3:02,0 15,0 1,0 1,0
2   Dan Eriksson Ljusdals MS   93  
 
4 26 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 3:02,0 15,0 15,0
3   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
6 24 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:04,0 17,0 2,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
7 23 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD VW 3:05,0 18,0 1,0
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
8 31 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:09,0 22,0 4,0
4   Susanne Axbom Ludvika MS   Evo 8  
 
8 16 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:09,0 22,0 8,0
3   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
10 20 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 3:17,0 30,0 13,0 8,0
3   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
11 15 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:20,0 33,0 19,0 3,0
4   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
12 13 Joel Persson Ilsbo MK A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:21,0 34,0 1,0
1   Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240  
 
13 19 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 3:23,0 36,0 22,0 2,0
5   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
 
14 12 Bengt-Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 Volvo 3:28,0 41,0 7,0 5,0
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   240  
 
15 5 Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 3:31,0 44,0 3,0
1   Madelene Ljung Hofors MK   Golf Mk3  
 
16 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:38,0 51,0 7,0 7,0
2   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
16 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:38,0 51,0 7,0
2   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
18 1 Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:39,0 52,0 1,0
1   Patrik Lindberg Hedesunda MK   940  
 
19 6 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 3:46,0 59,0 15,0 7,0
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
20 9 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 3:54,0 1:07,0 8,0
1   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
 
21 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:04,0 1:17,0 33,0 10,0
5   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
22 10 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 Volvo 4:44,0 1:57,0 50,0 40,0
2   Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK   240