2013-03-09
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 2
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
12 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:55,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
11 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
14:04,1 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta Rrc |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
|
|
10 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
14:04,8 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Cindy Bruggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:16,0 |
20,5
|
20,5
|
11,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:19,0 |
23,5
|
23,5
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
14:30,6 |
35,1
|
35,1
|
11,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:38,7 |
43,2
|
43,2
|
8,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:41,6 |
46,1
|
46,1
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
4 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:56,6 |
1:01,1
|
1:01,1
|
15,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:04,0 |
1:08,5
|
1:08,5
|
7,4
|
10 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
15:09,2 |
1:13,7
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:17,1 |
1:21,6
|
7,9
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III 8v |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
1 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:17,9 |
1:22,4
|
1:22,4
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:21,4 |
1:25,9
|
12,2
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
|
26 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:27,1 |
1:31,6
|
17,9
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:27,3 |
1:31,8
|
18,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
15:27,4 |
1:31,9
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:30,6 |
1:35,1
|
21,4
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:33,1 |
1:37,6
|
23,9
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
35 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:42,3 |
1:46,8
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:43,9 |
1:48,4
|
34,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:44,1 |
1:48,6
|
34,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
15:46,3 |
1:50,8
|
37,1
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:46,5 |
1:51,0
|
37,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:46,5 |
1:51,0
|
37,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:52,7 |
1:57,2
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:53,2 |
1:57,7
|
44,0
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
|
|
|
240 R |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:53,5 |
1:58,0
|
0,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Joakim Ryen |
Lima MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:02,9 |
2:07,4
|
10,2
|
9,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:03,0 |
2:07,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
|
|
48 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
16:03,3 |
2:07,8
|
10,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:07,8 |
2:12,3
|
4,8
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:09,9 |
2:14,4
|
17,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:10,9 |
2:15,4
|
1:01,7
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:12,8 |
2:17,3
|
1:03,6
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:14,6 |
2:19,1
|
11,6
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gästrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
58 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:18,0 |
2:22,5
|
15,0
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
16:20,0 |
2:24,5
|
27,3
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Trond H. Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:24,3 |
2:28,8
|
31,6
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:28,8 |
2:33,3
|
25,8
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:30,1 |
2:34,6
|
37,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:30,4 |
2:34,9
|
27,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:35,2 |
2:39,7
|
32,2
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
16:37,0 |
2:41,5
|
44,3
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
|
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jochen Walter |
Voc-germany |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:43,8 |
2:48,3
|
40,8
|
6,8
|
8 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:47,5 |
2:52,0
|
44,5
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
66 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:48,3 |
2:52,8
|
45,3
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:48,8 |
2:53,3
|
56,1
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:52,7 |
2:57,2
|
49,7
|
3,9
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
|
|
76 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:55,1 |
2:59,6
|
52,1
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
16:57,5 |
3:02,0
|
54,5
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:04,2 |
3:08,7
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entrprenad AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
17:05,7 |
3:10,2
|
1:56,5
|
1,5
|
17 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:14,0 |
3:18,5
|
9,8
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
17:20,3 |
3:24,8
|
1:17,3
|
6,3
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
17:30,1 |
3:34,6
|
25,9
|
9,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
17:32,3 |
3:36,8
|
1:29,3
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
17:34,8 |
3:39,3
|
1:31,8
|
2,5
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:36,4 |
3:40,9
|
32,2
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
17:43,6 |
3:48,1
|
1:40,6
|
7,2
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christoffer Engström |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
17:54,7 |
3:59,2
|
1:51,7
|
11,1
|
18 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
18:02,6 |
4:07,1
|
58,4
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:02,8 |
4:07,3
|
58,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:05,2 |
4:09,7
|
2:02,2
|
2,4
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
18:21,4 |
4:25,9
|
2:18,4
|
16,2
|
20 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:43,7 |
4:48,2
|
2:40,7
|
22,3
|
21 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Rolf Harald Møller |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:59,1 |
5:03,6
|
3:06,4
|
15,4
|
11 |
|
|
Atle Jensen |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Saab |
19:12,5 |
5:17,0
|
3:09,5
|
13,4
|
22 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Suzuki |
19:15,6 |
5:20,1
|
3:12,6
|
3,1
|
23 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:37,3 |
5:41,8
|
3:34,3
|
21,7
|
24 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
20:01,3 |
6:05,8
|
3:58,3
|
24,0
|
25 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Erik Offerdal |
KNA Varna |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
23:37,4 |
9:41,9
|
|
3:36,1
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Kristian Bandgren |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
23:54,3 |
9:58,8
|
7:51,3
|
16,9
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
25:09,8 |
11:14,3
|
9:06,8
|
1:15,5
|
27 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:01,8 |
14:06,3
|
14:06,3
|
2:52,0
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
38:09,5 |
24:14,0
|
22:06,5
|
10:07,7
|
28 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|