2012-09-08
Rejmes-Svängen
Official final
On SS 3
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
76 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:24,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:56,9 |
32,6
|
32,6
|
32,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Sandå Sverige AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:57,2 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE |
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:05,3 |
41,0
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:05,8 |
41,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
81 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:13,7 |
49,4
|
49,4
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:15,1 |
50,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL service Laxå |
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:15,8 |
51,5
|
10,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
71 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:18,4 |
54,1
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:21,5 |
57,2
|
16,2
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:22,4 |
58,1
|
17,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:32,1 |
1:07,8
|
26,8
|
9,7
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
30 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:36,0 |
1:11,7
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
|
|
28 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:37,0 |
1:12,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:39,8 |
1:15,5
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cabby Racing |
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:40,2 |
1:15,9
|
25,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:42,2 |
1:17,9
|
6,2
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
98 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:42,7 |
1:18,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:43,2 |
1:18,9
|
28,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:47,2 |
1:22,9
|
28,8
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:49,5 |
1:25,2
|
34,4
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:50,3 |
1:26,0
|
13,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
53 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:51,0 |
1:26,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
35 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:51,9 |
1:27,6
|
15,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
32 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:52,6 |
1:28,3
|
16,6
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:53,0 |
1:28,7
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
102 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:54,2 |
1:29,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:54,9 |
1:30,6
|
18,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:55,4 |
1:31,1
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:56,2 |
1:31,9
|
19,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:56,2 |
1:31,9
|
41,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:56,9 |
1:32,6
|
20,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:58,6 |
1:34,3
|
43,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidahoms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:59,1 |
1:34,8
|
22,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
11:00,0 |
1:35,7
|
54,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
R19 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:00,7 |
1:36,4
|
45,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Stig Åhlgren |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:01,0 |
1:36,7
|
24,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:01,7 |
1:37,4
|
24,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:03,0 |
1:38,7
|
12,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:03,7 |
1:39,4
|
26,7
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:03,7 |
1:39,4
|
21,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:04,6 |
1:40,3
|
49,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johan Emilsson |
MK Nord-jämten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:06,0 |
1:41,7
|
15,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Linnea Johansen |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:07,7 |
1:43,4
|
16,7
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:08,1 |
1:43,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:09,3 |
1:45,0
|
33,3
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:09,8 |
1:45,5
|
33,8
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Elofsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:11,0 |
1:46,7
|
20,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:11,6 |
1:47,3
|
56,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:11,8 |
1:47,5
|
20,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:13,0 |
1:48,7
|
22,0
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:13,3 |
1:49,0
|
22,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:14,3 |
1:50,0
|
59,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:14,7 |
1:50,4
|
37,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
MK Hällefors |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Omk |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:16,1 |
1:51,8
|
39,1
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:16,2 |
1:51,9
|
39,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lennar Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:16,6 |
1:52,3
|
8,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:16,7 |
1:52,4
|
39,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Zetterlund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:19,0 |
1:54,7
|
28,0
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:23,0 |
1:58,7
|
32,0
|
4,0
|
11 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:24,2 |
1:59,9
|
48,2
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:26,0 |
2:01,7
|
35,0
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:31,3 |
2:07,0
|
40,3
|
5,3
|
13 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:31,9 |
2:07,6
|
55,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:36,0 |
2:11,7
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:36,2 |
2:11,9
|
1:00,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
11:38,2 |
2:13,9
|
1:19,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:40,0 |
2:15,7
|
49,0
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
11:40,3 |
2:16,0
|
46,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:40,4 |
2:16,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:45,0 |
2:20,7
|
9,0
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:05,9 |
2:41,6
|
29,9
|
20,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:09,8 |
2:45,5
|
33,8
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:20,0 |
2:55,7
|
1:29,0
|
10,2
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:26,0 |
3:01,7
|
1:35,0
|
6,0
|
16 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:30,3 |
3:06,0
|
54,3
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Thuresson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:30,9 |
3:06,6
|
1:22,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Åkesson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:40,3 |
3:16,0
|
1:32,2
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:00,9 |
3:36,6
|
1:24,9
|
20,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
13:48,4 |
4:24,1
|
3:30,0
|
47,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mimmi Öhlin |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:07,7 |
4:43,4
|
3:16,7
|
19,3
|
17 |
|
|
Lennart Dybeck |
Rönne MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team superhjältarna |
|
|
34 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
25:13,0 |
15:48,7
|
14:37,0
|
11:05,3
|
12 |
|
|
Owe Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:35,4 |
16:11,1
|
14:44,4
|
22,4
|
18 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|