2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
On SS 7
52 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:18,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
4:18,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:21,1 |
2,4
|
2,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:21,6 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,8 |
4,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
4:23,9 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,9 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,3 |
8,6
|
4,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,5 |
9,8
|
5,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,9 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
|
|
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,6 |
10,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:30,1 |
11,4
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
4:30,1 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
4:30,5 |
11,8
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
4:32,9 |
14,2
|
10,1
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
4:33,2 |
14,5
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
|
|
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
4:33,7 |
15,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:35,0 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:35,1 |
16,4
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,6 |
17,9
|
7,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:37,5 |
18,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:39,2 |
20,5
|
9,6
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:39,3 |
20,6
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
4:39,6 |
20,9
|
16,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,2 |
21,5
|
10,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
4:41,7 |
23,0
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:41,9 |
23,2
|
23,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:42,7 |
24,0
|
5,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
4:42,7 |
24,0
|
24,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
4:43,6 |
24,9
|
24,9
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:44,4 |
25,7
|
6,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
4:45,8 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
4:47,5 |
28,8
|
5,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:47,6 |
28,9
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
4:47,6 |
28,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
|
|
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:50,4 |
31,7
|
31,7
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
4:53,2 |
34,5
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
4:53,8 |
35,1
|
35,1
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
4:54,2 |
35,5
|
12,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,0 |
37,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
4:56,9 |
38,2
|
27,3
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
4:59,3 |
40,6
|
11,7
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
5:00,0 |
41,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
5:00,6 |
41,9
|
37,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:03,3 |
44,6
|
44,6
|
2,7
|
18 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:06,9 |
48,2
|
29,4
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:08,0 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
5:15,8 |
57,1
|
19,8
|
7,8
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:32,7 |
1:14,0
|
1:14,0
|
16,9
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,7 |
1:43,0
|
1:43,0
|
29,0
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
14:11,5 |
9:52,8
|
9:41,9
|
8:09,8
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
16:49,4 |
12:30,7
|
12:30,7
|
2:37,9
|
22 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|