2012-08-11
Almunge Rally Classic
Official final
On SS 6
53 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:17,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:19,5 |
1,7
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:20,3 |
2,5
|
2,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
51 |
|
Tom Damberg |
Vaxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:21,4 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
2:23,3 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:23,6 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
|
|
60 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
2:23,8 |
6,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:24,0 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:24,4 |
6,6
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:24,9 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:25,6 |
7,8
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
59 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
2:26,5 |
8,7
|
2,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:27,3 |
9,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:27,9 |
10,1
|
4,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:29,2 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:29,2 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
103 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:29,3 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
|
|
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:29,9 |
12,1
|
2,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
2:30,8 |
13,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tom Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:31,7 |
13,9
|
13,9
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Smeds |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
2:32,1 |
14,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:34,2 |
16,4
|
6,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarbygård |
|
|
25 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:34,7 |
16,9
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
17,0
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
108 |
|
Sven-Erik Björk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Datsun |
2:35,1 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Gun Wall |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 Z |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:35,5 |
17,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
850 GT |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:35,7 |
17,9
|
17,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Pelle Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget |
|
|
21 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:36,3 |
18,5
|
9,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
27 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:36,4 |
18,6
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:36,6 |
18,8
|
1,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
|
|
15 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeåak |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:37,6 |
19,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BLÄSTER MÄSTER |
|
|
39 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:37,8 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:37,9 |
20,1
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:38,0 |
20,2
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Thunman |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:38,9 |
21,1
|
8,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:38,9 |
21,1
|
15,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
2:39,6 |
21,8
|
8,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:39,9 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
2:40,2 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
2:40,9 |
23,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan AU |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:44,0 |
26,2
|
8,5
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jani Soukka |
Uudenmaan AU |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:46,2 |
28,4
|
28,4
|
2,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
2:46,3 |
28,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:46,4 |
28,6
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Lindgren |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Noebergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:48,1 |
30,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Christer Esberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:49,2 |
31,4
|
31,4
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Ove Lindberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:50,1 |
32,3
|
19,3
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
2:50,6 |
32,8
|
4,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
2:51,7 |
33,9
|
14,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Krister Andersson |
MK Orion |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:52,5 |
34,7
|
28,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
2:52,7 |
34,9
|
34,9
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Mattias Alge |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
2:59,3 |
41,5
|
41,5
|
6,6
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:24,4 |
1:06,6
|
1:06,6
|
25,1
|
22 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|