Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:27 | ||||||
1 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
69 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:47 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
2 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
79 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:48 | 21 | 1 | ||||
1 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
73 | Kent Larsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:59 | 32 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | 940 | ||||||||
105 | Henrik Andersson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:04 | 37 | 16 | 5 | |||
3 | Christer Sonesson | Bengtsfors MC | 240 Evo | ||||||||
91 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:06 | 39 | 2 | ||||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
70 | Mikael Brodd | VÖMK | 4 wd | Nissan | 9:07 | 40 | 40 | 1 | |||
3 | Lars Fredrik Petersson | VÖMK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge | |||||||||||
75 | Ulrik Ossiansson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 9:10 | 43 | 22 | 3 | |||
4 | Clas Larsson | Götene MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB | |||||||||||
103 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:11 | 44 | 23 | 1 | |||
5 | Johan Svensson | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||||
87 | Joakim Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:13 | 46 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | Tobias Brindmark | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
90 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | |||
3 | Magnus Juhlin | Golf II | |||||||||
86 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:22 | 55 | 16 | 7 | |||
4 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
82 | Wiking Fallgren | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:23 | 56 | 35 | 1 | |||
6 | Anders Magnusson | SMK Eda | Ascona | ||||||||
51 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 9:33 | 1:06 | 10 | ||||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
77 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:33 | 1:06 | 45 | ||||
7 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
55 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 9:37 | 1:10 | 4 | 4 | |||
2 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
89 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:37 | 1:10 | 31 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
56 | Per-Åke Forsman | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | BMW | 9:40 | 1:13 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | 2002 | ||||||||
80 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:43 | 1:16 | 55 | 3 | |||
8 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelsspecialisten | |||||||||||
15 | Andreas Rådström | Östmarks MFF | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:48 | 1:21 | 5 | ||||
1 | Erik Larsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC Klass 3 | Opel | 9:48 | 1:21 | |||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
58 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | Volvo | 9:48 | 1:21 | 15 | ||||
4 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARTFEX | |||||||||||
25 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:49 | 1:22 | 1 | ||||
1 | Joakim Rinaldo | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
23 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:50 | 1:23 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Cobra | ||||||||
39 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:50 | 1:23 | 2 | ||||
2 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
27 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:51 | 1:24 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 240 | ||||||||
26 | Pär Nordahl | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:54 | 1:27 | 5 | 3 | |||
3 | Petter Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | |||||||||||
96 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Treske | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:55 | 1:28 | 1 | ||||
1 | Claes Skårud | MK Team Westom | 242 | ||||||||
17 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:29 | 8 | 1 | |||
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
52 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 9:56 | 1:29 | 23 | ||||
5 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
45 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:58 | 1:31 | 10 | 2 | |||
3 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122s | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
29 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:59 | 1:32 | 10 | 1 | |||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | SMK Trollhättan | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
48 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:59 | 1:32 | 11 | ||||
4 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
46 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:04 | 1:37 | 16 | 5 | |||
5 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
28 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 10:07 | 1:40 | 18 | 3 | |||
5 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
8 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 10:11 | 1:44 | 4 | ||||
1 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
24 | Ingemar Högberg | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:11 | 1:44 | 23 | ||||
4 | Patrik Olsson | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
7 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 10:18 | 1:51 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf II | ||||||||
22 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | 1 | |||
5 | Lars- Ove Larsson | 242 | |||||||||
32 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC Klass 1 | Austin | 10:19 | 1:52 | |||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
42 | Jårs Damberg | Kristianstads MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | ||||
6 | Brita Damberg | Kristianstads MK | 122s | ||||||||
43 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:19 | 1:52 | 31 | ||||
6 | Ronnie Lönn | Mälaröarnas MK | PV Sport | ||||||||
20 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:21 | 1:54 | 33 | 2 | |||
6 | Erik Ås | MK Team Treske | 244 | ||||||||
12 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 10:29 | 2:02 | 18 | 8 | |||
3 | 99 | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 10:30 | 2:03 | 1 | ||||
1 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
16 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:33 | 2:06 | 45 | 3 | |||
7 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
21 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 10:36 | 2:09 | 48 | 3 | |||
8 | Thomas Olsson | Årjängs MK | 244 | ||||||||
63 | Christian Bruce | Säffle MC | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 10:39 | 2:12 | 1:06 | 3 | |||
6 | Leif Bruce | Säffle MC | V4 | ||||||||
64 | Crister Asklöf | Åtvidabergs Motorklubb | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 10:42 | 2:15 | 1:09 | 3 | |||
7 | Johan Holmudd | V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rolands Däck&Biltillklbehör | |||||||||||
10 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 10:46 | 2:19 | 35 | 4 | |||
4 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
50 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 10:54 | 2:27 | 1:06 | 8 | |||
8 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Amazon | ||||||||
65 | Peter Eriksson | Degerfors RC | HRC Klass 4 | Volvo | 10:56 | 2:29 | 2 | ||||
1 | Hans Johansson | PV 544 | |||||||||
30 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 10:58 | 2:31 | 39 | 2 | |||
2 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
31 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:01 | 2:34 | 42 | 3 | |||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
19 | Marcus Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 11:07 | 2:40 | 1:19 | 6 | |||
9 | Jan Kallin | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
6 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 11:08 | 2:41 | 57 | 1 | |||
5 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
36 | Bengt Jonsson | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:20 | 2:53 | 1:01 | 12 | |||
4 | Claes Gesteby | Ludvika MS | 96 Sport | ||||||||
35 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:21 | 2:54 | 1:02 | 1 | |||
5 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
34 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:22 | 2:55 | 1:03 | 1 | |||
6 | Lennart Rönnquist | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
13 | Andreas Pihlgren | MK Team Westom | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 11:27 | 3:00 | 1:16 | 5 | |||
6 | Åke Dahlén | MK Team Westom | 96 V4 | ||||||||
102 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 11:37 | 3:10 | 1:07 | 10 | |||
2 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
33 | Björn Andersson | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 11:45 | 3:18 | 1:26 | 8 | |||
7 | Bertil Lantz | Kvarnvingarnas MK | 96 | ||||||||
54 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 11:58 | 3:31 | 2:25 | 13 | |||
8 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
4 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 17:31 | 9:04 | 7:01 | 5:33 | |||
3 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
11 | Andreas Nilsson | Östmarks MFF | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 21:57 | 13:30 | 11:46 | 4:26 | |||
7 | Ola Syversen | Östmarks MFF | 99 | ||||||||
49 | Tapio Tiusanen | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 22:13 | 13:46 | 12:25 | 16 | |||
9 | Ulf Åhlander | Ludvika MS | Amazon | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |