2012-01-21
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 3
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
201 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:02,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:08,4 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:11,2 |
8,8
|
8,8
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjärpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:13,2 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:13,3 |
10,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
81 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:13,3 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:17,5 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
4,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:20,4 |
18,0
|
7,1
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
85 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:22,0 |
19,6
|
19,6
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:27,7 |
25,3
|
14,4
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:27,8 |
25,4
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
6:31,6 |
29,2
|
18,3
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofström MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:32,5 |
30,1
|
19,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:34,0 |
31,6
|
20,7
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III KitCar |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Steve Røkland |
NMK Gardermoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:34,9 |
32,5
|
21,6
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Hjalmarsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:36,0 |
33,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Joacim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:37,6 |
35,2
|
35,2
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:37,7 |
35,3
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
82 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,5 |
37,1
|
37,1
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:41,7 |
39,3
|
28,4
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:42,6 |
40,2
|
29,3
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:44,4 |
42,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Jonathan Walfridsson |
|
|
67 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:50,6 |
48,2
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:50,8 |
48,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:52,2 |
49,8
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:52,7 |
50,3
|
39,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
|
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:52,7 |
50,3
|
39,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
|
|
73 |
|
Tom Slaastad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:52,7 |
50,3
|
2,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:53,7 |
51,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:54,1 |
51,7
|
40,8
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:54,3 |
51,9
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp AoB |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
6:56,2 |
53,8
|
5,6
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Trond G. Svenkerud |
NAF Hamar |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:56,5 |
54,1
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:57,6 |
55,2
|
44,3
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 MOTOR OIL |
|
|
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:00,3 |
57,9
|
9,5
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
59,7
|
8,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Windh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:03,0 |
1:00,6
|
12,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
7:03,6 |
1:01,2
|
50,3
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
94 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:03,6 |
1:01,2
|
9,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:04,0 |
1:01,6
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
7:05,6 |
1:03,2
|
15,0
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Bengtsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:06,4 |
1:04,0
|
53,1
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:07,0 |
1:04,6
|
16,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Fame |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:07,6 |
1:05,2
|
16,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:07,8 |
1:05,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
|
|
17 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:08,1 |
1:05,7
|
17,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:08,2 |
1:05,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:09,1 |
1:06,7
|
18,3
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:09,4 |
1:07,0
|
18,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
MK Hällefors |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
49 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
1:07,1
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:09,6 |
1:07,2
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:10,7 |
1:08,3
|
19,9
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:11,2 |
1:08,8
|
20,4
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:11,9 |
1:09,5
|
21,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:13,8 |
1:11,4
|
5,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:16,2 |
1:13,8
|
8,0
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:16,2 |
1:13,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:17,3 |
1:14,9
|
9,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Roy Oskar Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:20,2 |
1:17,8
|
29,6
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Erik Jensen |
NMK Follo |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:20,5 |
1:18,1
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
210 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:22,6 |
1:20,2
|
14,8
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Strömqvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:23,5 |
1:21,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Polo 14 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Danielssons Motorsport DMS |
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:24,0 |
1:21,6
|
16,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:27,9 |
1:25,5
|
20,1
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:29,3 |
1:26,9
|
21,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:32,6 |
1:30,2
|
24,8
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:32,8 |
1:30,4
|
25,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:33,3 |
1:30,9
|
25,5
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
91 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:34,9 |
1:32,5
|
18,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhlo#347; Bildelar AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Emk |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:40,3 |
1:37,9
|
32,5
|
5,4
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Holten |
NMK Vikedal |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:40,4 |
1:38,0
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sveinung Holten Leifsen |
NMK Vikedal |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:44,8 |
1:42,4
|
37,0
|
4,4
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:45,4 |
1:43,0
|
37,6
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:46,8 |
1:44,4
|
39,0
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:47,8 |
1:45,4
|
39,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:49,4 |
1:47,0
|
41,6
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:54,9 |
1:52,5
|
47,1
|
5,5
|
16 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:01,7 |
1:59,3
|
53,5
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:05,3 |
2:02,9
|
57,1
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:06,6 |
2:04,2
|
58,8
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Stina Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:11,6 |
2:09,2
|
1:27,2
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4x4 Turbo |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:20,5 |
2:18,1
|
1:12,3
|
8,9
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Ahlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Kinds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:14,1 |
3:11,7
|
1:57,9
|
53,6
|
3 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
9:40,1 |
3:37,7
|
2:46,4
|
26,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
13:17,1 |
7:14,7
|
6:08,9
|
3:37,0
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
42 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
19:48,4 |
13:46,0
|
12:40,6
|
6:31,3
|
18 |
|
|
Maj Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|