2012-01-21
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 1
94 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
201 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:34,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:36,0 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:37,6 |
3,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
78 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:41,0 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:42,4 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:49,8 |
15,8
|
12,2
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Joachim Borg |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:51,1 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:52,2 |
18,2
|
14,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Joacim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,1 |
21,1
|
21,1
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:02,5 |
28,5
|
24,9
|
7,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:04,3 |
30,3
|
26,7
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
59 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofström MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:05,6 |
31,6
|
28,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Steve Røkland |
NMK Gardermoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:07,9 |
33,9
|
30,3
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Hjalmarsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:11,7 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:12,9 |
38,9
|
35,3
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III KitCar |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:15,6 |
41,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:15,6 |
41,6
|
41,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
9:16,6 |
42,6
|
39,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:16,7 |
42,7
|
39,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:17,3 |
43,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Jonathan Walfridsson |
|
|
86 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:17,8 |
43,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:20,2 |
46,2
|
42,6
|
2,4
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
|
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:23,3 |
49,3
|
45,7
|
3,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
9:26,2 |
52,2
|
48,6
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
202 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:26,2 |
52,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: CEJN AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:28,3 |
54,3
|
12,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:29,1 |
55,1
|
13,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:31,8 |
57,8
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Tom Slaastad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:32,7 |
58,7
|
6,5
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:34,7 |
1:00,7
|
19,1
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Hällfors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:35,3 |
1:01,3
|
19,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:36,6 |
1:02,6
|
21,0
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:37,1 |
1:03,1
|
59,5
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
|
|
72 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:37,4 |
1:03,4
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
9:40,5 |
1:06,5
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:41,3 |
1:07,3
|
9,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:42,3 |
1:08,3
|
1:04,7
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 MOTOR OIL |
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
1:08,6
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
9:43,1 |
1:09,1
|
16,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:45,2 |
1:11,2
|
13,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:47,7 |
1:13,7
|
32,1
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:49,7 |
1:15,7
|
9,2
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Windh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:49,9 |
1:15,9
|
34,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:50,3 |
1:16,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Strömqvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
9:50,7 |
1:16,7
|
24,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Bengtsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:51,2 |
1:17,2
|
35,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:51,6 |
1:17,6
|
36,0
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Fame |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:51,7 |
1:17,7
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:52,3 |
1:18,3
|
35,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
9:53,2 |
1:19,2
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
|
|
17 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:53,5 |
1:19,5
|
37,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:54,3 |
1:20,3
|
22,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
22 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:55,0 |
1:21,0
|
23,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:55,3 |
1:21,3
|
39,7
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Olle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
10:00,5 |
1:26,5
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
10:03,2 |
1:29,2
|
1:25,6
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
37 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:03,6 |
1:29,6
|
13,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:04,8 |
1:30,8
|
24,3
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:05,7 |
1:31,7
|
50,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
10:07,1 |
1:33,1
|
26,6
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:10,6 |
1:36,6
|
20,3
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:10,8 |
1:36,8
|
55,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
MK Hällefors |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
41 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:10,9 |
1:36,9
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
205 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp AoB |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
10:11,7 |
1:37,7
|
45,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Trond G. Svenkerud |
NAF Hamar |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:11,8 |
1:37,8
|
40,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:12,5 |
1:38,5
|
46,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:14,6 |
1:40,6
|
1:37,0
|
2,1
|
17 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:16,2 |
1:42,2
|
1:00,6
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:18,2 |
1:44,2
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Polo 14 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Danielssons Motorsport DMS |
|
|
21 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:19,1 |
1:45,1
|
47,3
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
69 |
|
Roy Oskar Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:20,3 |
1:46,3
|
54,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Erik Jensen |
NMK Follo |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:20,4 |
1:46,4
|
30,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:22,1 |
1:48,1
|
50,3
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:22,8 |
1:48,8
|
51,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Ahlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:24,0 |
1:50,0
|
33,7
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Holten |
NMK Vikedal |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:25,2 |
1:51,2
|
34,9
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Sveinung Holten Leifsen |
NMK Vikedal |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:25,3 |
1:51,3
|
35,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:25,4 |
1:51,4
|
35,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:26,3 |
1:52,3
|
36,0
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:35,5 |
2:01,5
|
45,2
|
9,2
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Emk |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:35,6 |
2:01,6
|
45,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:35,7 |
2:01,7
|
55,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:35,8 |
2:01,8
|
45,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:37,8 |
2:03,8
|
47,5
|
2,0
|
15 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Roland Ström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
10:40,3 |
2:06,3
|
50,0
|
2,5
|
16 |
|
|
Maj Kärnqvist |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:50,9 |
2:16,9
|
|
10,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhlo#347; Bildelar AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:08,0 |
2:34,0
|
1:17,7
|
17,1
|
17 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:10,2 |
2:36,2
|
19,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Stina Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
11:12,8 |
2:38,8
|
1:55,5
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4x4 Turbo |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
11:23,7 |
2:49,7
|
1:33,4
|
10,9
|
18 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
12:24,8 |
3:50,8
|
2:34,5
|
1:01,1
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Kinds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:21,2 |
4:47,2
|
2:30,3
|
56,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
15:18,1 |
6:44,1
|
5:27,8
|
1:56,9
|
20 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
80 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:29,7 |
6:55,7
|
6:55,7
|
11,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Hjärpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|