2011-09-10
Lars-Erik Torph Memorial Rally
Official final
On SS 5
93 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
87 |
|
Hans-Erik Weng |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:25,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:44,4 |
18,8
|
|
18,8
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
4:45,5 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:45,7 |
20,1
|
20,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:47,4 |
21,8
|
3,0
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,8 |
22,2
|
3,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,9 |
22,3
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
4:48,9 |
23,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Nääs Bilservice Rally team |
|
|
89 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:49,0 |
23,4
|
23,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:49,2 |
23,6
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:49,4 |
23,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:53,0 |
27,4
|
8,6
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:53,4 |
27,8
|
9,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grupp H Light |
|
|
66 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:53,7 |
28,1
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
103 |
|
Jarle Nordli |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:54,2 |
28,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nebylien |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:55,4 |
29,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
|
|
201 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
4:55,7 |
30,1
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:55,9 |
30,3
|
30,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Team maud sahlin motorsport |
|
|
203 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:58,1 |
32,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:59,5 |
33,9
|
15,1
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf CL |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:00,1 |
34,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Hamra Racing |
|
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:02,2 |
36,6
|
17,8
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:02,2 |
36,6
|
12,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Lund |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:03,8 |
38,2
|
3,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:03,9 |
38,3
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A. I Vaxholm |
|
|
95 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:03,9 |
38,3
|
3,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
5:04,6 |
39,0
|
20,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Johan Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:06,1 |
40,5
|
16,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
56 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:06,4 |
40,8
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:06,9 |
41,3
|
11,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jakob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:07,1 |
41,5
|
11,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 MOTOR OIL |
|
|
80 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:07,7 |
42,1
|
23,3
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:07,9 |
42,3
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:08,6 |
43,0
|
13,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:09,0 |
43,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:12,1 |
46,5
|
16,7
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
105 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:12,3 |
46,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:12,5 |
46,9
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:13,0 |
47,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:13,5 |
47,9
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
111 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
KNA |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:13,6 |
48,0
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Even-Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:17,0 |
51,4
|
21,6
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:18,1 |
52,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Bryngelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
5:18,3 |
52,7
|
29,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Kullander |
|
|
|
Rally Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:19,6 |
54,0
|
24,2
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
5:19,7 |
54,1
|
30,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sören Hellqvist |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,9 |
54,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:20,0 |
54,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:21,5 |
55,9
|
1,6
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:22,5 |
56,9
|
13,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: MA motorsport |
|
|
30 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
5:22,7 |
57,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:22,8 |
57,2
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
21 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:23,0 |
57,4
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: LagABagruppen |
|
|
53 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
5:23,0 |
57,4
|
34,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Ohlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
35 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:24,7 |
59,1
|
29,3
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,8 |
1:02,2
|
7,9
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Otto Hult |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,2 |
1:02,6
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholm MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:28,3 |
1:02,7
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: tia racing |
|
|
130 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:29,5 |
1:03,9
|
31,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
5:29,9 |
1:04,3
|
11,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:32,3 |
1:06,7
|
36,9
|
2,4
|
11 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:32,8 |
1:07,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Pär Edman |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:33,8 |
1:08,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Kruskopf |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:34,4 |
1:08,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
5:34,4 |
1:08,8
|
50,0
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Magnusson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:34,8 |
1:09,2
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Sonesson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:36,5 |
1:10,9
|
27,5
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Gustavsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:36,9 |
1:11,3
|
3,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng-Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Håkan Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:37,5 |
1:11,9
|
17,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Stålberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:37,7 |
1:12,1
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
5:38,0 |
1:12,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:38,7 |
1:13,1
|
4,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:39,0 |
1:13,4
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
5:39,2 |
1:13,6
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Sundberg |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
116 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:39,7 |
1:14,1
|
30,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:41,1 |
1:15,5
|
6,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte-carlo 850 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Morten Ødenes |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
5:42,9 |
1:17,3
|
30,6
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Bjørnar Sønju Isaksen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
|
Almera 2.0 GTI |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
5:45,0 |
1:19,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
5:46,5 |
1:20,9
|
57,6
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Westberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Kim Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:48,4 |
1:22,8
|
14,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
1:25,1
|
55,3
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Fredriksson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,7 |
1:29,1
|
34,8
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Theander |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Renault |
5:59,2 |
1:33,6
|
25,4
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
5 GTS |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Frida Forsgren |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,1 |
1:37,5
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Alf-Göran Hagelin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:05,6 |
1:40,0
|
31,8
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Filipstad |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
6:09,5 |
1:43,9
|
24,5
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Leif Eric Granlund |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
VW |
6:09,9 |
1:44,3
|
1:14,5
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Olov Johannesson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,0 |
1:53,4
|
59,1
|
9,1
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Nygren |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
6:25,9 |
2:00,3
|
51,5
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett Coupé |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:27,0 |
2:01,4
|
1:18,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Petri Orava |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:28,7 |
2:03,1
|
54,9
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jonatan Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
6:33,4 |
2:07,8
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Gerth Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Crown Viktoria |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:52,7 |
19:27,1
|
18:32,8
|
17:19,3
|
11 |
|
|
Hans Danielsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|