Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:42 | ||||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
23 | Björn Adolfsson | KAK Motorsport | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 2:47 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
24 | Christoffer Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:47 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
25 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:47 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | |||||||||||
26 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:47 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
85 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Škoda | 2:47 | 5 | |||||
1 | Tina Mitakidou | Teknis MK | Octavia WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: ital.sport-forsman motor | |||||||||||
17 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:51 | 9 | 9 | 4 | |||
6 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
36 | Hans-Åke'Hojjen' Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:51 | 9 | |||||
1 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
38 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:51 | 9 | |||||
1 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
32 | Björn Gustafsson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:52 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
7 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Impeza WRX STi | ||||||||
37 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:52 | 10 | 1 | ||||
3 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
27 | Herman Wistrand | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:53 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
8 | Fredrik Bellman | Skepptuna MK | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
18 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:54 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||
9 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
44 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:54 | 12 | 3 | ||||
4 | Lasse Savander | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:54 | 12 | 3 | ||||
4 | Anders Liljedal | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
39 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:55 | 13 | 4 | 1 | |||
6 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | Corsa B | ||||||||
Applicant: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB | |||||||||||
40 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:55 | 13 | 4 | ||||
6 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
43 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:55 | 13 | 4 | ||||
6 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
87 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:55 | 13 | 8 | ||||
2 | Andreas Peters | Films MK | Impreza | ||||||||
90 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:55 | 13 | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
68 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:56 | 14 | 5 | 1 | |||
9 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
134 | Tony Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:56 | 14 | |||||
1 | Nicklas Edvardsson | Taxinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | |||||||||||
62 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:57 | 15 | 6 | 1 | |||
10 | Magnus Ohlsson | Skillingaryd MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råsafors Elkraft AB | |||||||||||
92 | Kalle Barfeld | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:57 | 15 | 2 | ||||
2 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Fiesta Grupp A | ||||||||
94 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:57 | 15 | 2 | ||||
2 | Niklas Lundkvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
42 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:58 | 16 | 7 | 1 | |||
11 | Martin Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslund Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
65 | Håkan Süld | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:58 | 16 | 7 | ||||
11 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
89 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:58 | 16 | 3 | ||||
4 | Annette Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
91 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:58 | 16 | 3 | ||||
4 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: Bärgning oTransport i Uppsala AB | |||||||||||
47 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:59 | 17 | 8 | 1 | |||
13 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
51 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:59 | 17 | 8 | ||||
13 | Daniel Edorsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
53 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:59 | 17 | 8 | ||||
13 | Fredrik Peterson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
55 | Anders Hultberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:59 | 17 | 8 | ||||
13 | Linda Marions | Gotlands MF | Escort | ||||||||
84 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:59 | 17 | 12 | ||||
3 | Thomas Lindvall | Nollåtta MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
95 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:59 | 17 | 4 | ||||
6 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | |||||||||||
103 | Daniel Johansson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:00 | 18 | 5 | 1 | |||
7 | Jonas Holm | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
50 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:02 | 20 | 11 | 2 | |||
17 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
56 | Joakim Larsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:02 | 20 | 11 | ||||
17 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora | |||||||||||
61 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:02 | 20 | 11 | ||||
17 | Marcus Stafberg | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
49 | Håkan Björkman | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:03 | 21 | 12 | 1 | |||
20 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team | |||||||||||
58 | Kristian Berglind | Borlänge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:03 | 21 | 12 | ||||
20 | Joakim Brindbergs | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
110 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:03 | 21 | |||||
8 | Jan Ramsell | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
57 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:04 | 22 | 13 | 1 | |||
22 | Conny Jansson | Vallentuna MK | Corsa 1.6 | ||||||||
106 | Mikael Olsson | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:04 | 22 | 9 | ||||
9 | Anders Söderberg | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Escort | ||||||||
45 | Tobbe Pettersson | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:05 | 23 | 14 | 1 | |||
23 | Andreas Lundström | Gotlands MF | 940 | ||||||||
77 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | A-förare Appendix K | Ford | 3:05 | 23 | |||||
1 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
88 | Nicklas Andersson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:05 | 23 | 18 | ||||
4 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Impreza | ||||||||
101 | Anton Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:05 | 23 | 10 | ||||
10 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
104 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:06 | 24 | 11 | 1 | |||
11 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
141 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:07 | 25 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jerker Berglund | SMK Dala | 240 | ||||||||
97 | Mats Lundqvist | Sams | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:08 | 26 | 13 | 1 | |||
12 | Jaakko Peltola | Sams | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Bil o däck i Stallarholmen | |||||||||||
67 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:09 | 27 | 18 | 1 | |||
24 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
202 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Suzuki | 3:09 | 27 | |||||
1 | Caroline Östmark | Kolsva MS | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB | |||||||||||
121 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:09 | 27 | |||||
1 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
114 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:11 | 29 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Gustav Holmdahl | SMK Linde | 940 | ||||||||
107 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:12 | 30 | 17 | 1 | |||
13 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
113 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:12 | 30 | 3 | ||||
3 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
139 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:12 | 30 | 5 | ||||
2 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
145 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:12 | 30 | 5 | ||||
2 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | Kadett GT/E | ||||||||
165 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 3:12 | 30 | |||||
1 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
81 | Henric Jacobsson | Gotlands MF BK | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 3:13 | 31 | 1 | ||||
1 | Björn Staaf | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
74 | Ulrik Fredriksson | Haninge MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 3:14 | 32 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
129 | Stefan Svensson | Gotlands MF BK | B-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 3:14 | 32 | |||||
1 | Kalle Malmberg | Gotlands MF BK | 940 | ||||||||
149 | Tommy Bergman | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:14 | 32 | 7 | ||||
4 | Putte Bogren | Gotlands Mf:s Bilklubb | Ascona B | ||||||||
123 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:15 | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||
4 | Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: lft racing team | |||||||||||
117 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:16 | 34 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
127 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 3:16 | 34 | |||||
1 | Magnus Dufav | Skepptuna MK | P1800e | ||||||||
Applicant: LFTracing team | |||||||||||
116 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:17 | 35 | 8 | 1 | |||
6 | Patrick Savinainen | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
152 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:17 | 35 | |||||
1 | Hampus Hjort | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik | |||||||||||
153 | Andreas Björkman | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:17 | 35 | |||||
1 | Robert Olsson | 944 | |||||||||
15 | Andreas Broberg | Nollåtta MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:18 | 36 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Broberg | Nollåtta MK | 240 | ||||||||
70 | Peder Randonius | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:18 | 36 | 27 | ||||
25 | Anne Randonius | Vallentuna MK | 9:3 Et | ||||||||
78 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Opel | 3:18 | 36 | 13 | ||||
2 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB | |||||||||||
140 | Mario Fincken | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:18 | 36 | 11 | ||||
5 | Tobias Lis | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
158 | Christopher Tottie | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:18 | 36 | 1 | ||||
3 | Calle Fincken | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
174 | Andreas Norrby | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 3:18 | 36 | |||||
1 | Tobias Steen | Gotlands MF BK | Escort | ||||||||
115 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:19 | 37 | 10 | 1 | |||
7 | Jessica Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB | |||||||||||
120 | Torbjörn Westerdahl | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:19 | 37 | 10 | ||||
7 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholm MK | 244 | ||||||||
128 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:20 | 38 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
144 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:20 | 38 | 13 | ||||
6 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | Ascona B | ||||||||
154 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:20 | 38 | 3 | ||||
4 | Matilda Karlsson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
156 | Tomas Åkerlund | MK Rimo | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:20 | 38 | 3 | ||||
4 | Henrik Jonsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
12 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:21 | 39 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
176 | Pär Hedström | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:22 | 40 | 4 | 1 | |||
2 | Lars Hedström | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
14 | Patrik Jacobsson | Östhammars MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 3:23 | 41 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Samuel Gunnarsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
82 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:23 | 41 | 10 | ||||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
122 | Janne Liljegren | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Suzuki | 3:23 | 41 | |||||
9 | Rickard Tillberg | Värmdö MK | GTI Mk1 | ||||||||
131 | Ricardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:25 | 43 | 11 | 2 | |||
3 | Björn Roos | Haninge MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
138 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:27 | 45 | 20 | 2 | |||
7 | Johanna Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
166 | Dennis Lindholm | 08 MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 3:29 | 47 | 17 | 2 | |||
2 | Anders Lindholm | 08 MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: MECA Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
66 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:31 | 49 | 40 | 2 | |||
26 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
161 | Gerhard Eklund | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:31 | 49 | 14 | ||||
6 | Johan Port | 244 | |||||||||
173 | Anders Hallenbring | Gotlands MF BK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:31 | 49 | 13 | ||||
3 | Chorina Stenfeldt | Gotlands MF BK | Golf GT | ||||||||
80 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare Appendix K | Saab | 3:32 | 50 | 27 | 1 | |||
3 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | |||||||||||
169 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | C-förare Appendix K | Opel | 3:32 | 50 | 20 | ||||
3 | Jan Sundgren | Almunge MK | Kadett Ralley 2,0 | ||||||||
177 | Ove Kindberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 3:32 | 50 | 14 | ||||
4 | Maiju Niiniskorpi | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
181 | Lennart Bohm | Huddinge MK | C-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 3:34 | 52 | 16 | 2 | |||
5 | Kjell Carlsson | Huddinge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
133 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:36 | 54 | 22 | 2 | |||
4 | Kjell Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
162 | Kåre Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:40 | 58 | 23 | 4 | |||
7 | Ola Lekebjer | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
171 | Gunnar Dackevall | KAK | C-förare Appendix K | Alfa Romeo | 3:49 | 1:07 | 37 | 9 | |||
4 | Matilda Dackevall | KAK | Giulia Sprint GT | ||||||||
160 | Pär Lodén | Vallentuna MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 4:11 | 1:29 | 54 | 22 | |||
8 | Jörgen Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
72 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 4:43 | 2:01 | 1:34 | 32 | |||
3 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
33 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 27:21 | 24:39 | 24:39 | 22:38 | |||
10 | Lukas Åkeson | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |