Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:29 | ||||||
1 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
24 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
27 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:33 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
3 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
26 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:34 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||
4 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
32 | Carl Samzelius | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:34 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Tapio Palola | MSK Hammaren | Galant | ||||||||
28 | Daniel Lundberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:35 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
6 | Karl Tyrén | Skepptuna MK | Lancer Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ESSVE | |||||||||||
22 | Patric Carlsson | SMK Nyköping | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
7 | Markku Kangas | Sandviks MK | Lancer | ||||||||
25 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:36 | 7 | 7 | ||||
7 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
34 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:36 | 7 | 7 | ||||
7 | Stefan Ohlsson | Taxinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
90 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:36 | 7 | |||||
1 | Tage Kaas | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
42 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 2:37 | 8 | 1 | ||||
1 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
52 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 2:37 | 8 | |||||
1 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN | |||||||||||
39 | Åke Andersson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:38 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
10 | Mikael Waxell | SMK U-a | Ecsort Cosworth | ||||||||
50 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:38 | 9 | 1 | ||||
3 | Lotta Lundqvist | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
70 | Sebastian Malm | MK Speed | B-förare 4wd | Nissan | 2:38 | 9 | |||||
1 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
45 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:39 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
71 | Tobias 'Lilltobbe' Johansson | Skepptuna | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:39 | 10 | 3 | ||||
2 | Henric 'Lillhenke' Wengrud | Ascona B | |||||||||
33 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:40 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
201 | Herman Wistrand | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:41 | 12 | 12 | 1 | |||
12 | Johan Tillaeus | Skepptuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
40 | Matz Eriksson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:41 | 12 | 12 | ||||
12 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Escort | ||||||||
41 | Tony Karlsson | Flens MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 12 | 4 | ||||
5 | Pär Carlsson | Flens MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: T. MÅNSSON ÅKERI oTRP AB | |||||||||||
44 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:41 | 12 | 4 | ||||
5 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.nygrensrallyfilmer.se | |||||||||||
56 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:41 | 12 | 4 | ||||
5 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
88 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:41 | 12 | 5 | ||||
3 | Micke Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
51 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:42 | 13 | 5 | 1 | |||
8 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM POOLKART | |||||||||||
69 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:42 | 13 | 4 | ||||
2 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | 323 GTR | ||||||||
74 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:43 | 14 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
47 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:44 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |||
9 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
48 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:44 | 15 | 7 | ||||
9 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
67 | Jennie-Lee Hermansson | KAK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:44 | 15 | 6 | ||||
3 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
43 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:45 | 16 | 8 | 1 | |||
11 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Sunny | ||||||||
64 | Per-Åke Sjöblad | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 2:45 | 16 | 8 | ||||
11 | Anders Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 323 | ||||||||
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA | |||||||||||
86 | Alexander Jansson | BSK Motor | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:45 | 16 | 9 | ||||
5 | Tobias Isaksson | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
107 | Leo Betcke | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:45 | 16 | |||||
1 | Sofia Betcke | Skepptuna MK | GSI | ||||||||
202 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 18 | 10 | 2 | |||
13 | Bertil Wiik | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
76 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:47 | 18 | 11 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Skalmark | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
105 | Johan Elovsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:47 | 18 | 2 | ||||
2 | Dan Andersson | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
117 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:47 | 18 | 2 | ||||
2 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
122 | Joakim Süld | Östhammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:47 | 18 | 2 | ||||
2 | Jennie Süld | Östhammars MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 2:48 | 19 | 1 | ||||
1 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna | 142 | ||||||||
75 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 19 | 12 | ||||
7 | Caroline Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 Ekg | ||||||||
78 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 19 | 12 | ||||
7 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. motorsport | |||||||||||
83 | Tommy Häljeskog | MK Kopparberg | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:48 | 19 | 12 | ||||
7 | Johan Häljeskog | MK Kopparberg | 242 Jb | ||||||||
92 | Patrik Tallgren | SMK Vingåker | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 2:48 | 19 | 12 | ||||
7 | Benny Smedbäck | SMK Vingåker | 504 | ||||||||
94 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:48 | 19 | |||||
1 | Daniel Blackne | BSK Motor | 940 | ||||||||
100 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:48 | 19 | |||||
1 | Sara Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | ||||||||
110 | Leif Andersson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:48 | 19 | 3 | ||||
5 | Patrik Johansson | Flen MS | Ascona B Etanol 2.4 | ||||||||
55 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 2:49 | 20 | 12 | 1 | |||
14 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
58 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:49 | 20 | 12 | ||||
14 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Manta 2.0 | ||||||||
68 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:49 | 20 | 11 | ||||
4 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
80 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:49 | 20 | 13 | ||||
11 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Kadett | ||||||||
93 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:49 | 20 | 1 | ||||
2 | Christian Lindberg | Horndals MK | 242 | ||||||||
31 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:50 | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||
14 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
203 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:50 | 21 | 21 | ||||
14 | Andreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | Impreza | ||||||||
53 | Micke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:50 | 21 | 13 | ||||
16 | Anders Carlsson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
60 | Kjelle Friberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:50 | 21 | 13 | ||||
16 | Danne Pettersson | Enköpings MK | Corsa | ||||||||
81 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fgaersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:50 | 21 | 14 | ||||
12 | Harry Väyrynen | Norbergs MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: AUTOCENTER I BERGSLAGEN AB | |||||||||||
82 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 2:50 | 21 | 14 | ||||
12 | Michael Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
114 | Ola Rickardsen | Kolsva MS | C-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 2:50 | 21 | 5 | ||||
6 | Andreas Peters | Enköpings MK | 306 S16 | ||||||||
85 | Daniel Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 2:51 | 22 | 15 | 1 | |||
14 | Rickard Strindlund | Eskilstuna MK | Golf 3 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se | |||||||||||
97 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:51 | 22 | 3 | ||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB | |||||||||||
98 | Andreas Johnsson | SMK Nyköping | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:51 | 22 | 3 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Gustavsson | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
119 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:51 | 22 | 6 | ||||
7 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
137 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:51 | 22 | |||||
1 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 244 | ||||||||
49 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:52 | 23 | 15 | 1 | |||
18 | Kaj Siversson | MK Rimo | 240 Vägra Evo | ||||||||
54 | Patrik Larsson | SMK Nyköping | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:52 | 23 | 15 | ||||
18 | Kristoffer Nordlund | SMK Nyköping | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
65 | Kjell Hellund | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:52 | 23 | 15 | ||||
18 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
91 | Tomas Ingberg | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:52 | 23 | 16 | ||||
15 | Mats Attlebrant | Gnesta MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hagens Byggservice | |||||||||||
99 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:52 | 23 | 4 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Galant VR4 | ||||||||
89 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:53 | 24 | 17 | 1 | |||
16 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | |||||||||||
101 | Mattias Eriksson | Västerås MS | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:53 | 24 | 5 | ||||
3 | Christer Karlsson | Västerås MS | Celica ST 185 | ||||||||
9 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74 | Saab | 2:54 | 25 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | Helena Sandqvist | Östhammars MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
62 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:54 | 25 | 17 | ||||
21 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice | |||||||||||
130 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Suzuki | 2:54 | 25 | 3 | ||||
2 | Anna Andersson | Kolsva MS | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: östmarks bildemontering o service | |||||||||||
1 | Janne Westlund | MK Kopparberg | App. K | Opel | 2:55 | 26 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Forshaga MC | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: BR Jakobssons smide AB | |||||||||||
7 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | App. K | Volvo | 2:55 | 26 | |||||
1 | Carina Olsson | 142 | |||||||||
Applicant: SODA KART.se | |||||||||||
35 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:55 | 26 | 26 | ||||
16 | Kenneth Lodeklint | Vallentuna MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
10 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | App. K | Saab | 2:56 | 27 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | 96 | ||||||||
134 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:56 | 27 | 5 | ||||
3 | Nils-Bertil Karlsson | Rimo MK | 242 | ||||||||
102 | Andreas Scherp | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:57 | 28 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Nathalie Nyberg | Gnesta MK | 323 | ||||||||
115 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:57 | 28 | 12 | ||||
8 | Mikael Gjertz | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
140 | Johan Åberg | Skepptuna MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:57 | 28 | 6 | ||||
4 | Per Anders Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
16 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 2:58 | 29 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
104 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:58 | 29 | 13 | ||||
9 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | Golf III | ||||||||
129 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:58 | 29 | 7 | ||||
5 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
131 | Joel Bergkvist | Katrineholms MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:59 | 30 | 8 | 1 | |||
6 | Håkan Järnström | Katrineholms MK | 744 | ||||||||
8 | Jukka Haanpää | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74 | Opel | 3:00 | 31 | 12 | 1 | |||
3 | Andreas Lindfors | SMK Tierp | Ascona A | ||||||||
95 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:00 | 31 | 12 | ||||
5 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
113 | Johan Dahlström | Kolsva MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:00 | 31 | 15 | ||||
10 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
4 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Grupp H 66-74 | Opel | 3:01 | 32 | 13 | 1 | |||
4 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
109 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:01 | 32 | 16 | ||||
11 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 242 | ||||||||
66 | Anders Spjuth | Mälaröarnas MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:02 | 33 | 1 | ||||
1 | Bo Klerne | SMK Örebro | 940 | ||||||||
87 | Stefan Johansson | Östernärkes RMC | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:03 | 34 | 27 | 1 | |||
17 | Börje Gustavssn | Nora MK | Starlet | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora | |||||||||||
96 | Anton Suontausta | Kolsva MS | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Citroën | 3:03 | 34 | 15 | ||||
6 | Tero Suontausta | Kolsva MS | AX Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: BR Jakobssons Smide AB | |||||||||||
128 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:03 | 34 | 12 | ||||
7 | Rolan Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
141 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:03 | 34 | 12 | ||||
7 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
144 | Peter Hultberg | Björnjägarns RC | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Citroën | 3:04 | 35 | 13 | 1 | |||
9 | Oscar Vöks | MK Kopparberg | AX Sport | ||||||||
124 | Åke Thörnros | Huddinge MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:07 | 38 | 22 | 3 | |||
12 | Kjell Thörnros | Huddinge MK | 240 | ||||||||
133 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:07 | 38 | 16 | ||||
10 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
5 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | App. K | Volvo | 3:08 | 39 | 13 | 1 | |||
4 | Patrik Lundquist | SMK Uppsala | Amazon | ||||||||
126 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:08 | 39 | 17 | ||||
11 | Tryggve Johansson | SMK Arboga | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
127 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:08 | 39 | 17 | ||||
11 | Emma Buhre | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
142 | Gerhard Eklund | Börje SK Motor | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:08 | 39 | 17 | ||||
11 | Anders Söderlund | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
6 | Stefan Nilsson | MSK Hammaren | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 3:09 | 40 | 21 | 1 | |||
5 | Anders Thomasson | Norbergs Motorklubb | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
15 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Opel | 3:09 | 40 | 11 | ||||
2 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Ascona | ||||||||
17 | Anton Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:09 | 40 | 11 | ||||
2 | Joel Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
112 | Erik Strandberg | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:09 | 40 | 24 | ||||
13 | Christer Broberg | Nollåtta MK | Golf II | ||||||||
136 | Christopher Nilsson | Värmdö MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:10 | 41 | 19 | 1 | |||
14 | Ulrik Nilsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
143 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Suzuki | 3:10 | 41 | 19 | ||||
14 | Patrik Oscarson | Swift | |||||||||
139 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:11 | 42 | 20 | 1 | |||
16 | Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
18 | Pontus Svensson | Taxinge MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:12 | 43 | 14 | 1 | |||
4 | Thomas Gran | Taxinge MK | Golf | ||||||||
21 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:13 | 44 | 15 | 1 | |||
5 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
20 | Sebastian Zielinski | Haninge MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 3:14 | 45 | 16 | 1 | |||
6 | Johan Strand | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
132 | Staffan Jansson | Västerås MS | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:15 | 46 | 24 | 1 | |||
17 | Stefan Jansson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
13 | Pierre Edmundh | Haninge MK | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 3:16 | 47 | 28 | 1 | |||
6 | Conny Rådén | Botkyrka MK | 142 GL | ||||||||
19 | Kenth Westerlund | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Peugeot | 3:16 | 47 | 18 | ||||
7 | Clas Haag | Skepptuna | 205 | ||||||||
145 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 3:29 | 1:00 | 13 | ||||
1 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
3 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | App. K | Ford | 3:47 | 1:18 | 52 | 18 | |||
5 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
138 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 4:11 | 1:42 | 1:20 | 24 | |||
18 | Malin Eriksson | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |