Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:35 | ||||||
1 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
11 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:02 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
2 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
12 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:05 | 30 | 30 | 3 | |||
3 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
7 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:16 | 41 | 41 | 11 | |||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
15 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:17 | 42 | 42 | 1 | |||
5 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
19 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:18 | 43 | 1 | ||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
8 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:22 | 47 | 47 | 4 | |||
6 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
10 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 16:27 | 52 | 52 | 5 | |||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
24 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:27 | 52 | 9 | ||||
2 | Lars-Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
18 | Johan Holmberg | Gotlands MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:34 | 59 | 16 | 7 | |||
3 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB | |||||||||||
13 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:38 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 4 | |||
8 | Tomas 'Kungen' Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Evo 6 - E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
203 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 16:38 | 1:03 | 20 | ||||
4 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
14 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:39 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
9 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
54 | Tom Damberg | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:40 | 1:05 | 1 | ||||
1 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallentuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
206 | Peter Johansson | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:42 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 2 | |||
10 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Lancer | ||||||||
32 | Lasse Israelsson | Vanbro MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 16:43 | 1:08 | 25 | 1 | |||
5 | Ove Persson | SMK Lindesberg | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
23 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:50 | 1:15 | 32 | 7 | |||
6 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
20 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:51 | 1:16 | 33 | 1 | |||
7 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
28 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 16:53 | 1:18 | 35 | 2 | |||
8 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
205 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 16:53 | 1:18 | 35 | ||||
8 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännäs MK | Compact | ||||||||
16 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 16:54 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 1 | |||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Jr | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
29 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:58 | 1:23 | 40 | 4 | |||
10 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
25 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:59 | 1:24 | 41 | 1 | |||
11 | Per-Magnus Eriksson | MK Ran Askersund | Corsa | ||||||||
57 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:01 | 1:26 | 21 | 2 | |||
2 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
26 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:02 | 1:27 | 44 | 1 | |||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
30 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:03 | 1:28 | 45 | 1 | |||
13 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
17 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 17:04 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 1 | |||
12 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
64 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:06 | 1:31 | 26 | 2 | |||
3 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
33 | Fredrik Andersson | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 17:08 | 1:33 | 50 | 2 | |||
14 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 19 | ||||||||
50 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 17:13 | 1:38 | 5 | ||||
1 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
59 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 17:13 | 1:38 | 33 | ||||
4 | Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | |||||||||||
35 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:14 | 1:39 | 56 | 1 | |||
15 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
55 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:16 | 1:41 | 36 | 2 | |||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
85 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:16 | 1:41 | |||||
1 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
27 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:18 | 1:43 | 1:00 | 2 | |||
16 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 Evo | ||||||||
22 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:21 | 1:46 | 1:03 | 3 | |||
17 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
70 | Patrik 'Lill Bosse' Larsson | SMK Nyköping | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:24 | 1:49 | 44 | 3 | |||
6 | Kristoffer 'Kekke' Nordlund | SMK Nyköping | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
51 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 17:27 | 1:52 | 14 | 3 | |||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
53 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:29 | 1:54 | 49 | 2 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
84 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 17:32 | 1:57 | 16 | 3 | |||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Golf II | ||||||||
56 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:36 | 2:01 | 56 | 4 | |||
8 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar AB Region Nacka | |||||||||||
71 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:38 | 2:03 | 58 | 2 | |||
9 | Christian Lindberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferans o Äventyr | |||||||||||
74 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 17:41 | 2:06 | 3 | ||||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
41 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 17:43 | 2:08 | 2 | ||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
44 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 17:45 | 2:10 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
63 | Herman Lootröm | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:50 | 2:15 | 1:10 | 5 | |||
10 | Jörgen Göthberg | Värmdö MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
46 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 17:51 | 2:16 | 8 | 1 | |||
3 | Sven Olsson | Woxnadalens MK | 244 | ||||||||
45 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 17:52 | 2:17 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
102 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 17:53 | 2:18 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
66 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 17:55 | 2:20 | 1:15 | 2 | |||
11 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
83 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:56 | 2:21 | 40 | 1 | |||
3 | Niklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
81 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 18:00 | 2:25 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
40 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 18:03 | 2:28 | 1:45 | 3 | |||
18 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Clio | ||||||||
49 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 18:12 | 2:37 | 9 | ||||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
67 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 18:14 | 2:39 | 1:34 | 2 | |||
12 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort | ||||||||
92 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:14 | 2:39 | 58 | ||||
4 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
43 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 18:16 | 2:41 | 33 | 2 | |||
5 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
52 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:17 | 2:42 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
3 | Maria Wörman | Hamrånge MK | RX Rally | ||||||||
96 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 18:17 | 2:42 | 24 | ||||
2 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
76 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 18:20 | 2:45 | 39 | 3 | |||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
88 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:23 | 2:48 | 1:07 | 3 | |||
5 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: ALULINE RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
91 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:24 | 2:49 | 1:08 | 1 | |||
6 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
68 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:27 | 2:52 | 1:47 | 3 | |||
13 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB | |||||||||||
90 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:27 | 2:52 | 1:11 | ||||
7 | Patrik Åkerblom | MK V8 | Golf | ||||||||
201 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 18:29 | 2:54 | 1:49 | 2 | |||
14 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Xsara | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
82 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 18:29 | 2:54 | 29 | ||||
2 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Integrale 4wd | ||||||||
47 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Volvo Original A/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 18:40 | 3:05 | 57 | 11 | |||
6 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
75 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | Volvo Original B/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 18:45 | 3:10 | 1:04 | 5 | |||
3 | Lars Jonsson | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
98 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 18:52 | 3:17 | 59 | 7 | |||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
77 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 19:04 | 3:29 | 12 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
95 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:16 | 3:41 | 2:00 | 12 | |||
8 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
104 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 19:25 | 3:50 | 9 | ||||
1 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
72 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-förare Grp. H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 19:27 | 3:52 | 2 | ||||
1 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
100 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 19:27 | 3:52 | 1:34 | ||||
4 | Mats Andersson | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
89 | Christer Heres | Nollåtta MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:28 | 3:53 | 2:12 | 1 | |||
9 | Erik Strandberg | Värmdö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
78 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 19:32 | 3:57 | 28 | 4 | |||
2 | Anders Flodman | Teknis MC | Escort | ||||||||
101 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Suzuki | 19:46 | 4:11 | 1:53 | 14 | |||
5 | Vackyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
97 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C/Grp. N-1400 | Volvo | 20:00 | 4:25 | 2:07 | 14 | |||
6 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
80 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 20:03 | 4:28 | 59 | 3 | |||
3 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 323 | ||||||||
93 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 20:15 | 4:40 | 2:59 | 12 | |||
10 | Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
79 | Björn Jansson | Värmdö MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 23:01 | 7:26 | 3:57 | 2:46 | |||
4 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 90 | ||||||||
48 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 27:29 | 11:54 | 9:17 | 4:28 | |||
2 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
103 | Benneth Leanders | Hofors MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 29:26 | 13:51 | 10:01 | 1:57 | |||
2 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 38:54 | 23:19 | 22:36 | 9:28 | |||
19 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |