Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 16:50 | ||||||
1 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Focus | ||||||||
9 | Kjell Hansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 16:55 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | NRC 07 | ||||||||
Applicant: HÅJA Lackering AB | |||||||||||
8 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:59 | 9 | 9 | 4 | |||
3 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsine | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
10 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 17:16 | 26 | 26 | 17 | |||
4 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
7 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:23 | 33 | 33 | 7 | |||
5 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
16 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:24 | 34 | 34 | 1 | |||
6 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
18 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:25 | 35 | 35 | 1 | |||
7 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
14 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 17:45 | 55 | 55 | 20 | |||
8 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | |||||||||||
13 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 17:52 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 7 | |||
9 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
17 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 17:52 | 1:02 | 1:02 | ||||
9 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:55 | 1:05 | 3 | ||||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
21 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 18:02 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 7 | |||
11 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
102 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:02 | 1:12 | |||||
1 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
23 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:07 | 1:17 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
19 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:10 | 1:20 | 1:20 | 3 | |||
12 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
11 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 18:16 | 1:26 | 1:26 | 6 | |||
13 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
20 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:17 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 1 | |||
14 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
26 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:17 | 1:27 | 15 | ||||
3 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
62 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 18:17 | 1:27 | 22 | ||||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
33 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:21 | 1:31 | 19 | 4 | |||
4 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B | ||||||||
30 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:24 | 1:34 | 22 | 3 | |||
5 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
65 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:24 | 1:34 | 29 | ||||
3 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
29 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:26 | 1:36 | 24 | 2 | |||
6 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | |||||||||||
44 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:31 | 1:41 | 5 | ||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
63 | Lasse Fältman | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd | Saab | 18:33 | 1:43 | 38 | 2 | |||
4 | Anders Fältman | Ludvika MS | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Blixt Gräv o Planering Ludvika | |||||||||||
25 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 18:42 | 1:52 | 40 | 9 | |||
7 | Jonny Björk | Rasbo MK | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
50 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:50 | 2:00 | 55 | 8 | |||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
38 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:53 | 2:03 | 3 | ||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
104 | Anders Lundkvist | MK Skepptuna | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:57 | 2:07 | 26 | 4 | |||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impresa | ||||||||
49 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö Motorklubb | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:58 | 2:08 | 1:03 | 1 | |||
6 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar Nacka AB | |||||||||||
55 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 18:59 | 2:09 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
7 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
69 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 19:00 | 2:10 | 1:05 | 1 | |||
8 | Andreas Sandin | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
54 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:01 | 2:11 | 1:06 | 1 | |||
9 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
39 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:03 | 2:13 | 10 | 2 | |||
2 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 744 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
24 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 19:05 | 2:15 | 1:03 | 2 | |||
8 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
105 | Johan Wesslén | Films MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 19:13 | 2:23 | 8 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
59 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:16 | 2:26 | 1:21 | 3 | |||
10 | Jennie 'Släggan' Jonsson | Bärke MK | 740 Evo | ||||||||
41 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:19 | 2:29 | 26 | 3 | |||
3 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
75 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 19:27 | 2:37 | 8 | ||||
1 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Intergrale 4w | ||||||||
53 | Fredrik Lord | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 19:31 | 2:41 | 1:36 | 4 | |||
11 | Johan Stråby | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
76 | Jesper Åkeson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 19:34 | 2:44 | 7 | 3 | |||
2 | Per Levenstam | Quattro | |||||||||
93 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:38 | 2:48 | 25 | 4 | |||
2 | Camile Cederlund | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
86 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:46 | 2:56 | 8 | ||||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
56 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 19:48 | 2:58 | 1:53 | 2 | |||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | GTI | ||||||||
84 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:48 | 2:58 | 2 | ||||
2 | Per Hellander | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
42 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 19:50 | 3:00 | 57 | 2 | |||
4 | Rickard Jägenstedt | MK Rimo | Swift GTI | ||||||||
77 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:51 | 3:01 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Nicklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
83 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Škoda | 19:55 | 3:05 | 9 | 4 | |||
4 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Felicia | ||||||||
43 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 20:04 | 3:14 | 9 | ||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Tidemand | SMK Eda | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 20:05 | 3:15 | 1 | ||||
1 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Träske | 940 | ||||||||
15 | Joakim Lindh | Almunge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:06 | 3:16 | 3:16 | 1 | |||
15 | Tony Lindh | Almunge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
85 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:19 | 3:29 | 33 | 13 | |||
5 | Christian Gabrielsson | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
47 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 20:37 | 3:47 | 2:42 | 18 | |||
13 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
92 | Robert Asp | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 20:38 | 3:48 | 1:25 | 1 | |||
3 | Tomas Höglund | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
2 | Kalle Andersson | Laxå MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 20:41 | 3:51 | 36 | 3 | |||
2 | Anders Andersson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
73 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 21:19 | 4:29 | 38 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | 99 | |||||||||
Applicant: Jarmos bilskrot.cbj.net | |||||||||||
101 | Glen 'Glenna' Gustavsson | Gnesta MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 21:20 | 4:30 | 1 | ||||
1 | Rickard Gelin | Gnesta MK | Manta | ||||||||
98 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 21:40 | 4:50 | 20 | 20 | |||
2 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf II | ||||||||
3 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 22:15 | 5:25 | 2:10 | 35 | |||
3 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
4 | Madelene Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 24:54 | 8:04 | 4:49 | 2:39 | |||
4 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
70 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-för. Grp. H 66-74 / App. K | Opel | 25:14 | 8:24 | 20 | ||||
1 | Karl Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
6 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 25:35 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 21 | |||
16 | Raymond Wessman | Celica | |||||||||
95 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 31:56 | 15:06 | 12:43 | 6:21 | |||
4 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
40 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 35:33 | 18:43 | 16:40 | 3:37 | |||
5 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
35 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 51:31 | 34:41 | 33:29 | 15:58 | |||
9 | Peter Johansson | Ludvika MS | Starlet FWD | ||||||||
Applicant: Vendelsö Parkett | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |