Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:34 | ||||||
1 | Morgan Olsson | SMK Hälsine | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
9 | Kjell Hansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 16:37 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | NRC 07 | ||||||||
Applicant: HÅJA Lackering AB | |||||||||||
10 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:47 | 13 | 13 | 10 | |||
3 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
14 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 17:17 | 43 | 43 | 30 | |||
4 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | |||||||||||
13 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 17:19 | 45 | 45 | 2 | |||
5 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
16 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:19 | 45 | 45 | ||||
5 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
18 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:19 | 45 | 45 | ||||
5 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
48 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:27 | 53 | 8 | ||||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
11 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 17:39 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 12 | |||
8 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
17 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 17:48 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 9 | |||
9 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
102 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:49 | 1:15 | 1 | ||||
1 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
23 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:51 | 1:17 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
26 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:51 | 1:17 | 2 | ||||
2 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
21 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 18:00 | 1:26 | 1:26 | 9 | |||
10 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
44 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:01 | 1:27 | 1 | ||||
1 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
30 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:06 | 1:32 | 17 | 5 | |||
4 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
62 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 18:07 | 1:33 | 40 | 1 | |||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
63 | Lasse Fältman | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd | Saab | 18:08 | 1:34 | 41 | 1 | |||
3 | Anders Fältman | Ludvika MS | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Blixt Gräv o Planering Ludvika | |||||||||||
64 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 18:09 | 1:35 | 42 | 1 | |||
4 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf II | ||||||||
19 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 18:11 | 1:37 | 1:37 | 2 | |||
11 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
50 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:18 | 1:44 | 51 | 7 | |||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
65 | Sven Blomdin | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:22 | 1:48 | 55 | 4 | |||
6 | Johan Sundmark | MK Orion | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
5 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 18:23 | 1:49 | 1:49 | 1 | |||
12 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Focus | ||||||||
29 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:23 | 1:49 | 34 | ||||
5 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | |||||||||||
49 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö Motorklubb | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:34 | 2:00 | 1:07 | 11 | |||
7 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar Nacka AB | |||||||||||
55 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 18:37 | 2:03 | 1:10 | 3 | |||
8 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
38 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:39 | 2:05 | 2 | ||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
6 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 18:45 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 6 | |||
13 | Raymond Wessman | Celica | |||||||||
40 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:47 | 2:13 | 8 | 2 | |||
2 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
41 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:49 | 2:15 | 10 | 2 | |||
3 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
39 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 18:50 | 2:16 | 11 | 1 | |||
4 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 744 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
54 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:51 | 2:17 | 1:24 | 1 | |||
9 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
105 | Johan Wesslén | Films MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 18:54 | 2:20 | 3 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
59 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:57 | 2:23 | 1:30 | 3 | |||
10 | Jennie 'Släggan' Jonsson | Bärke MK | 740 Evo | ||||||||
85 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:01 | 2:27 | 4 | ||||
1 | Christian Gabrielsson | Säters MK | 240 | ||||||||
86 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:07 | 2:33 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
104 | Anders Lundkvist | MK Skepptuna | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 19:11 | 2:37 | 1:10 | 4 | |||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impresa | ||||||||
42 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 19:17 | 2:43 | 38 | 6 | |||
5 | Rickard Jägenstedt | MK Rimo | Swift GTI | ||||||||
93 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 19:20 | 2:46 | 26 | 3 | |||
2 | Camile Cederlund | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
69 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 19:32 | 2:58 | 2:05 | 12 | |||
11 | Andreas Sandin | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
56 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 19:34 | 3:00 | 2:07 | 2 | |||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | GTI | ||||||||
75 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 19:34 | 3:00 | |||||
1 | Kennet Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF Intergrale 4w | ||||||||
77 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:39 | 3:05 | 38 | 5 | |||
3 | Nicklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
20 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 19:49 | 3:15 | 3:15 | 10 | |||
14 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
43 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 19:49 | 3:15 | |||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
35 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 19:54 | 3:20 | 2:05 | 5 | |||
6 | Peter Johansson | Ludvika MS | Starlet FWD | ||||||||
Applicant: Vendelsö Parkett | |||||||||||
25 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 20:07 | 3:33 | 2:18 | 13 | |||
7 | Jonny Björk | Rasbo MK | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
2 | Kalle Andersson | Laxå MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 20:15 | 3:41 | 8 | ||||
1 | Anders Andersson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
70 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | B-för. Grp. H 66-74 / App. K | Opel | 20:20 | 3:46 | 5 | ||||
1 | Karl Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Tidemand | SMK Eda | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 20:27 | 3:53 | 12 | 7 | |||
2 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Träske | 940 | ||||||||
73 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 20:41 | 4:07 | 14 | ||||
1 | Jimmy Björk | 99 | |||||||||
Applicant: Jarmos bilskrot.cbj.net | |||||||||||
82 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 20:48 | 4:14 | 1:47 | 7 | |||
4 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
101 | Glen 'Glenna' Gustavsson | Gnesta MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 21:07 | 4:33 | 19 | ||||
1 | Rickard Gelin | Gnesta MK | Manta | ||||||||
98 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 21:09 | 4:35 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf II | ||||||||
53 | Fredrik Lord | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 22:02 | 5:28 | 4:35 | 53 | |||
13 | Johan Stråby | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
3 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 22:30 | 5:56 | 2:15 | 28 | |||
3 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
92 | Robert Asp | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 23:14 | 6:40 | 4:20 | 44 | |||
3 | Tomas Höglund | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
15 | Joakim Lindh | Almunge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 23:20 | 6:46 | 6:46 | 6 | |||
15 | Tony Lindh | Almunge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
4 | Madelene Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 24:20 | 7:46 | 4:05 | 1:00 | |||
4 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
76 | Jesper Åkeson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 24:40 | 8:06 | 5:06 | 20 | |||
2 | Per Levenstam | Quattro | |||||||||
24 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 26:35 | 10:01 | 8:46 | 1:55 | |||
8 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
33 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 26:51 | 10:17 | 9:02 | 16 | |||
9 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B | ||||||||
7 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 28:44 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 1:53 | |||
16 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
47 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 30:31 | 13:57 | 13:04 | 1:47 | |||
14 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
83 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Škoda | 31:44 | 15:10 | 12:43 | 1:13 | |||
5 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Felicia | ||||||||
95 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO / Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 33:29 | 16:55 | 14:35 | 1:45 | |||
4 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
66 | Tomas Andersson | MSK Hammaren | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 35:07 | 18:33 | 17:40 | 1:38 | |||
15 | Tord Sahlström | MSK Hammaren | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: jh spårservice ab | |||||||||||
84 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 35:35 | 19:01 | 16:34 | 28 | |||
6 | Per Hellander | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
67 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 48:30 | 31:56 | 31:03 | 12:55 | |||
16 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
28 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:41:27 | 1:24:53 | 1:23:38 | 52:57 | |||
10 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |