Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 1:33 | ||||||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Celica | ||||||||
39 | Pelle Eriksson | SMK Sala | 4 wd | Subaru | 1:35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Björn Hallgren | Sala MK | Impreza | ||||||||
41 | Johan Nyberg | SMK Arboga | 4 wd | Mazda | 1:35 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Daniel Gillberg | SMK Arboga | 323 4wd | ||||||||
40 | Magnus Karlsson | Enköpings MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 1:38 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||
4 | Marianne Karlsson | Enköpings MK | 323 1,6 | ||||||||
Applicant: BÅLSTA HJUL o BILSERVICE | |||||||||||
13 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:41 | 8 | 3 | ||||
1 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
17 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:41 | 8 | |||||
1 | 240 | ||||||||||
9 | Fredrik Andersson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:42 | 9 | 1 | ||||
1 | Kjell Hellqvist | Fredriksbergs MK | 19 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport | |||||||||||
11 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:42 | 9 | |||||
1 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
5 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:43 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Tobias Rindegren | SMK Sala | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
103 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:43 | 10 | 2 | ||||
3 | Lukas Åkeson | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
27 | Niklas Andersson | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd | SEAT | 1:43 | 10 | |||||
1 | Johan Andersson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: gullvalla rallyteam | |||||||||||
15 | Daniel Nilsson | SMK Köping | B-förare 2wd | VW | 1:44 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | Magnus Johansson | SMK Köping | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
29 | Calle Trainor | Katrineholms MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Suzuki | 1:44 | 11 | |||||
1 | Gustav Holmdahl | Hallsbergs MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: CALIX BILVÄRME AB | |||||||||||
10 | Lars Davidsson | Enköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 1:45 | 12 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | Jimmy Läppemäki | Enköpings MK | Megane | ||||||||
16 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:45 | 12 | 4 | ||||
5 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244gl | ||||||||
25 | Leif Andersson | Taxinge MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:45 | 12 | 2 | ||||
2 | Jan Lundin | Taxinge MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
6 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:46 | 13 | 4 | 1 | |||
5 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | Manta | ||||||||
7 | Anders Ellner | SMK Kungsör | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:46 | 13 | 4 | ||||
5 | Johan Landberg | SMK Kungsör | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rally Team | |||||||||||
26 | Björn Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | C-förare 2wd | SEAT | 1:46 | 13 | 3 | ||||
3 | Kristian Graff | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza GTI | ||||||||
18 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:47 | 14 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Opel GSI | ||||||||
12 | Johan Olsson | SMK Sala | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 1:48 | 15 | 7 | 1 | |||
6 | Robert Olsson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: gullvalla rallyteam | |||||||||||
31 | Sören Elofsson | Västerås MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:48 | 15 | 4 | ||||
2 | Mikael Elofsson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
20 | Jonas Mylläri | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2wd | VW | 1:49 | 16 | 6 | 1 | |||
5 | Stefan Lindqvist | Kolsva MS | Golf III | ||||||||
102 | Andreas Scherp | Gnesta MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:49 | 16 | 6 | ||||
5 | Magnus Aurén | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
3 | Anton Suontausta | Kolsva MS | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 1:50 | 17 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tero Suontausta | Kolsva MS | AX Sport | ||||||||
22 | Lars Jansson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:50 | 17 | 7 | ||||
7 | Orvar Bildås | Fagersta MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
33 | Patrik Jonsson | Nora MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:50 | 17 | 6 | ||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nora MK | 244 | ||||||||
8 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 1:51 | 18 | 9 | 1 | |||
7 | Robert Lerneryd | Stockholms BK | Starlet | ||||||||
Applicant: Vendelsö Parkett | |||||||||||
21 | Mikael Högback | Västerås MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:52 | 19 | 9 | 1 | |||
8 | Per Andersson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
28 | Ola Kilestad | MSK Hammaren | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:52 | 19 | 9 | ||||
8 | Jimmie Eriksson | MSK Hammaren | 240 | ||||||||
37 | Joakim Öhman | Fagesta MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | VW | 1:53 | 20 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Niklas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
23 | Mattias Lundqvist | Gnesta MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:54 | 21 | 11 | 1 | |||
10 | Dan Martinsson | Gnesta MK | 240 | ||||||||
32 | Tapani Tyynelä | Kolsva MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:54 | 21 | 10 | ||||
5 | Ingvar Christiansson | Kolsva MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
4 | Stefan Nilsson | MSK Hammaren | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 1:56 | 23 | 14 | 2 | |||
8 | Ann-Louise Forslund | MSK Hammaren | 142 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
38 | Staffan Jansson | Västerås MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:56 | 23 | 12 | ||||
6 | Stefan Jansson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
14 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 1:58 | 25 | 17 | 2 | |||
7 | Örjan Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
30 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:59 | 26 | 15 | 1 | |||
7 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
35 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | VW | 1:59 | 26 | 15 | ||||
7 | Oscar Berg | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
36 | Jonas Larsson | MK Ran Askersund | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 1:59 | 26 | 15 | ||||
7 | Rickard Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | 244 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |