2006-09-09
Strömkarlen
Official final
On SS 8
88 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
66 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
3:29,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,9 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:37,7 |
8,7
|
|
6,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,8 |
9,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,8 |
9,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Biltema Sverige i Linköping AB |
|
|
129 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
3:42,6 |
13,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,7 |
15,7
|
5,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
3:44,9 |
15,9
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Monette Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN |
|
|
65 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:46,2 |
17,2
|
7,4
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Raimo Raatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:46,3 |
17,3
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Anders Axelsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:46,9 |
17,9
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:47,3 |
18,3
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: Peugeot sport Vänersborg |
|
|
206 |
|
Klas-Göran Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
3:48,8 |
19,8
|
10,0
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,1 |
20,1
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:50,7 |
21,7
|
13,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs Motorförening |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:53,9 |
24,9
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
3:55,3 |
26,3
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Göran Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
3:55,3 |
26,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 Turbo Quattro |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
3:55,5 |
26,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,0 |
28,0
|
3,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lindkvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
3:58,5 |
29,5
|
3,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
3:59,6 |
30,6
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anders Bergqvist |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
3:59,7 |
30,7
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Carl Naumer |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
3:59,7 |
30,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
31,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Opel |
4:00,1 |
31,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:01,9 |
32,9
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Roos |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
33,0
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:02,5 |
33,5
|
2,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
47 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:02,7 |
33,7
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
544 Evo |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:02,9 |
33,9
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Haag |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:03,3 |
34,3
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jesper Fröjd |
Dals MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:03,4 |
34,4
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
4:03,5 |
34,5
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Gislaved MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:03,6 |
34,6
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:03,9 |
34,9
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:03,9 |
34,9
|
4,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:04,0 |
35,0
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:04,8 |
35,8
|
5,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Asp |
Borås MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,1 |
36,1
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Herbertssom |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:05,2 |
36,2
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
5 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:05,7 |
36,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Eilert Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Linus Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:07,2 |
38,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:07,3 |
38,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
4:07,5 |
38,5
|
12,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:07,8 |
38,8
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
45 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
4:07,9 |
38,9
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupe´ 6:a |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:07,9 |
38,9
|
30,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Götene MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Berndt Carlsson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
BMC |
4:08,1 |
39,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Johansson |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
79 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:08,5 |
39,5
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:08,5 |
39,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Sahlström |
Vara MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
4:09,1 |
40,1
|
31,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Swift Mk II GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
100 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
4:09,7 |
40,7
|
14,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Per-Olof Flogner |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Austin |
4:10,2 |
41,2
|
2,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fred Roswall |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:11,1 |
42,1
|
11,4
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
4:11,3 |
42,3
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mats Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
42,8
|
11,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Laila Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Norss Motorsport.se |
|
|
43 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
43,0
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:12,3 |
43,3
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Catarina Yngvesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:12,3 |
43,3
|
12,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:13,0 |
44,0
|
13,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:13,4 |
44,4
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
4:13,5 |
44,5
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Cortina 1200 S |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:13,9 |
44,9
|
13,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Lindqvist |
Fägre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:14,5 |
45,5
|
14,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:14,6 |
45,6
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
202 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
4:14,7 |
45,7
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonalds, Skövde |
|
|
116 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:15,2 |
46,2
|
8,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:15,6 |
46,6
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:15,8 |
46,8
|
15,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
119 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:16,5 |
47,5
|
9,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Ulf Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
4:17,5 |
48,5
|
9,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Rydén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Swift S 1300 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
49,0
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
4:18,5 |
49,5
|
18,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:18,6 |
49,6
|
18,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
David Gustafsson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:21,9 |
52,9
|
21,8
|
3,3
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
201 |
|
Peter Strömblad |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:23,2 |
54,2
|
29,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Larsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
BMW |
4:23,5 |
54,5
|
23,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:23,8 |
54,8
|
15,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
4:24,4 |
55,4
|
28,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:26,5 |
57,5
|
26,8
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 5 STD G 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,3 |
59,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
4:28,5 |
59,5
|
28,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ollsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,1 |
1:03,1
|
23,6
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gunther |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
4:32,8 |
1:03,8
|
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
4:33,1 |
1:04,1
|
25,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Brita Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Saab |
5:05,0 |
1:36,0
|
56,9
|
31,9
|
5 |
|
|
Eilif Ljungberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
51 |
|
Seppo Peltomaa |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
FIAT |
10:59,3 |
7:30,3
|
6:59,3
|
5:54,3
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Olow Nordh |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
2300 S Coupé |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|