2024-02-03
Vinterpokalen
Official final
On SS 1
68 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:10,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
7:10,8 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
3 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:14,1 |
4,1
|
4,1
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
|
1 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
7:14,5 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmark MFF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:16,4 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC Raceteknik |
|
|
4 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
7:21,7 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
5,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:24,4 |
14,4
|
14,4
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:30,9 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
6,5
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:30,9 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally 2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:33,4 |
23,4
|
23,4
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
10 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:40,0 |
30,0
|
30,0
|
6,6
|
11 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
16 |
|
Kim Nydèn |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:47,0 |
37,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:57,8 |
47,8
|
47,8
|
10,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:58,2 |
48,2
|
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Yaris |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:03,3 |
53,3
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
15 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:03,6 |
53,6
|
53,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Skoda Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:05,8 |
55,8
|
2,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:07,1 |
57,1
|
3,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
|
|
17 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:07,2 |
57,2
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:08,0 |
58,0
|
4,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
|
13 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
8:10,5 |
1:00,5
|
1:00,5
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
i20 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:13,3 |
1:03,3
|
10,0
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:13,6 |
1:03,6
|
10,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:14,0 |
1:04,0
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:14,2 |
1:04,2
|
10,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:15,3 |
1:05,3
|
12,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
|
|
39 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Finnskoga MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:17,6 |
1:07,6
|
14,3
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Synny |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
|
35 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:19,7 |
1:09,7
|
16,4
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:20,7 |
1:10,7
|
17,4
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
41 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:21,8 |
1:11,8
|
18,5
|
1,1
|
13 |
JSM |
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:21,9 |
1:11,9
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
JSM |
|
Denis Norèn |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:23,5 |
1:13,5
|
20,2
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:32,7 |
1:22,7
|
29,4
|
9,2
|
16 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:34,0 |
1:24,0
|
47,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
N14 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bastfallets Lantbruksmaskiner AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:34,2 |
1:24,2
|
30,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
58 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:34,2 |
1:24,2
|
30,9
|
|
17 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
20 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:36,3 |
1:26,3
|
49,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:36,5 |
1:26,5
|
33,2
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:37,0 |
1:27,0
|
50,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:37,3 |
1:27,3
|
50,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:44,9 |
1:34,9
|
41,6
|
7,6
|
20 |
JSM |
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:45,2 |
1:35,2
|
41,9
|
0,3
|
21 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Liam Berg |
VÖMK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:47,1 |
1:37,1
|
43,8
|
1,9
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:49,3 |
1:39,3
|
1:02,3
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:51,4 |
1:41,4
|
1:04,4
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:53,8 |
1:43,8
|
50,5
|
2,4
|
23 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
26 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:57,0 |
1:47,0
|
1:10,0
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
21 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:57,6 |
1:47,6
|
1:10,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
8:58,0 |
1:48,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:00,3 |
1:50,3
|
57,0
|
2,3
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
67 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Standard |
|
Nissan |
9:02,4 |
1:52,4
|
4,4
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
|
63 |
|
Mattias Hansėn |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:02,5 |
1:52,5
|
59,2
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Oscar Westin |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
9:05,1 |
1:55,1
|
1:01,8
|
2,6
|
26 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
9:09,2 |
1:59,2
|
11,2
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
9:10,1 |
2:00,1
|
12,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
61 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:11,4 |
2:01,4
|
1:08,1
|
1,3
|
27 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Huka Gruppen |
|
|
64 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
9:11,6 |
2:01,6
|
1:08,3
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:16,0 |
2:06,0
|
1:12,7
|
4,4
|
29 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvallarallyteam |
|
|
43 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
9:20,4 |
2:10,4
|
1:17,1
|
4,4
|
30 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:21,8 |
2:11,8
|
1:18,5
|
1,4
|
31 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
57 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:41,1 |
2:31,1
|
1:37,8
|
19,3
|
32 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
9:43,3 |
2:33,3
|
45,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
JSM |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
71 |
|
Ingemar Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
10:15,8 |
3:05,8
|
1:17,8
|
32,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Ivar Hellberg |
Osby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
10:44,9 |
3:34,9
|
1:46,9
|
29,1
|
7 |
JSM |
|
Karl Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
|
|
59 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:02,2 |
10:52,2
|
9:58,9
|
7:17,3
|
33 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
|
Mk 3 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:47,9 |
13:37,9
|
12:44,6
|
2:45,7
|
34 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
24:41,2 |
17:31,2
|
17:31,2
|
3:53,3
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
25:47,7 |
18:37,7
|
17:44,4
|
1:06,5
|
35 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|