2023-09-10
Tossebergsracet
Official final
On SS 2
42 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
36 |
|
Bjarne Rutgersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
BMW |
1:32,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Klas-göran Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
4 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:34,3 |
2,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot |
|
|
32 |
|
John Arild Nilsen |
Åmåls MK |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:35,3 |
3,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:36,1 |
3,8
|
3,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Hansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Holm Jacob Matheson |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:36,2 |
3,9
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Aiman Timraz |
Hrm |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:38,3 |
6,0
|
3,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ole Andresen |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 BDG |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
VW |
1:39,1 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:40,4 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tove Bertilsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lennart Nygren |
Likenäs MK |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
BMW |
1:40,7 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Patrik Cederberg |
Dals MK |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:41,1 |
8,8
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Johannes Åberg |
Uddevalla Kartingklubb |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Bosse Persson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:42,8 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Elias Persson |
|
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Linus Lind |
Limas MS |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Toyota |
1:43,3 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:43,9 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Erica Magnusson |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Renault |
1:44,8 |
12,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
1:46,3 |
14,0
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tindra Nyberg |
|
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lars-Olof Johansson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:47,5 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Per Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Renault |
1:47,5 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Lundell |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
1:48,3 |
16,0
|
3,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Nicklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
28 |
|
Carl Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:48,3 |
16,0
|
13,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars-Olov Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:48,6 |
16,3
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christina Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jan-Erik Sundqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:49,2 |
16,9
|
13,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
App K -65 A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:49,6 |
17,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rooth |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
|
30 |
|
Mikael Persson |
MK Ratten |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:50,2 |
17,9
|
14,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:52,2 |
19,9
|
7,4
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
21,9
|
9,4
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:55,1 |
22,8
|
10,3
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Alfred Ericsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:55,6 |
23,3
|
20,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Melvin Nilsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Opel |
1:57,0 |
24,7
|
21,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
1:58,1 |
25,8
|
22,8
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jan Olsson |
Torsby American Club |
App K -65 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
1:58,3 |
26,0
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Olsson |
|
|
|
Galaxie |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Inge Robertsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
1:58,6 |
26,3
|
13,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Forsman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viktor Foderus |
SMK Örebro |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Toyota |
2:00,2 |
27,9
|
15,4
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Corola |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Vaxholms MK |
App K -65 A,B,C-förare |
|
Ford |
2:00,3 |
28,0
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
FIAT |
2:02,4 |
30,1
|
17,6
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Brava |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Triumph |
2:02,4 |
30,1
|
27,1
|
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Essler |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
2,5 PI |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Mazda |
2:05,9 |
33,6
|
21,1
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Thomas Irvin Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
App K 1966-90 A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
2:06,8 |
34,5
|
31,5
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Fors |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:08,4 |
36,1
|
23,6
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Folke Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
App K -65 A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
2:12,7 |
40,4
|
23,1
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Charlott Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hanz Norell |
Fryksdalens MK |
App K -65 A,B,C-förare |
|
Saab |
2:13,7 |
41,4
|
24,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ebba Jeppsson |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Åke Strömbäck |
Lima MS |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Opel |
2:23,5 |
51,2
|
38,7
|
9,8
|
13 |
|
|
Adrian Löfstrand |
Lima MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peter Åhs |
Fryksdalens MK |
1 wd A,B,C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
3:27,7
|
3:15,2
|
2:36,5
|
14 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|