2023-09-09
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
On SS 1
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:54,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:55,7 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:58,4 |
3,8
|
3,8
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:59,4 |
4,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:59,9 |
5,3
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Haraldsson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:00,3 |
5,7
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Joons Motorsport AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:00,5 |
5,9
|
1,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:01,0 |
6,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:03,3 |
8,7
|
3,9
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:04,5 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:04,5 |
9,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:05,4 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
3:06,0 |
11,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S40 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
|
|
26 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:06,1 |
11,5
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
40 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:06,9 |
12,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:07,5 |
12,9
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
49 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:08,2 |
13,6
|
7,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
15 |
|
Claes Åström |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:08,9 |
14,3
|
9,5
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
MK Tierp |
|
|
19 KitCar |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:09,1 |
14,5
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:10,8 |
16,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:10,9 |
16,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:11,9 |
17,3
|
10,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:12,0 |
17,4
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Hofors MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:12,4 |
17,8
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jeanette Skevik |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:13,2 |
18,6
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gästrike RT |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:13,4 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
29 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
3:14,4 |
19,8
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:15,2 |
20,6
|
15,8
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
3:15,4 |
20,8
|
9,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Kent Jari Olsson |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:15,6 |
21,0
|
14,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Prototyp HH AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:16,5 |
21,9
|
5,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:16,6 |
22,0
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
23,6
|
7,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Prototyp HH AB - H. Haanpää inv. & mgmt |
|
|
64 |
|
Niklas Lindahl |
Rasbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
23,6
|
7,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:18,3 |
23,7
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,8 |
24,2
|
8,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:19,1 |
24,5
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Amanda Westling |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Albin Sikberg |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:19,5 |
24,9
|
8,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Olsson |
MK Tierp |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
3:19,7 |
25,1
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:19,9 |
25,3
|
18,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Markus |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:21,5 |
26,9
|
20,5
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:21,7 |
27,1
|
22,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:22,1 |
27,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Snellman |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
14 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
29,1
|
24,3
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Bryfelt |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:23,7 |
29,1
|
16,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jimmy Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
C-Apendix K |
|
Opel |
3:23,9 |
29,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Robert 'morfar' Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:25,1 |
30,5
|
18,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:25,7 |
31,1
|
24,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Anton Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:26,1 |
31,5
|
15,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:26,8 |
32,2
|
25,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
32,9
|
16,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lova Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Prototyp HH AB - H. Haanpää inv. & mgmt |
|
|
47 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,9 |
33,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
33 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
A-Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:29,0 |
34,4
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjelgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Robert Koski |
Hofors MS |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:29,2 |
34,6
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:29,4 |
34,8
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: stlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Jörgen Gustafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:29,5 |
34,9
|
28,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosén |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:30,4 |
35,8
|
19,5
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Clara Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:37,9 |
43,3
|
15,8
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Almedina Sörell |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Joons Motorsport AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Kenth Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:43,1 |
48,5
|
32,2
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
3:47,2 |
52,6
|
40,3
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jerry Jansson |
MK Rimo |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:52,0 |
57,4
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Lindberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:41,5 |
1:46,9
|
1:46,9
|
49,5
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ulf Söderström |
Hamrånge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,6 |
3:33,0
|
3:28,2
|
1:46,1
|
15 |
|
|
Helene Söderström |
Hamrånge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|