2006-08-25
AM-Tryck Snapphanerally
Official final
On SS 2
72 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
35 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala Bil |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:19,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
206 WRC |
|
|
Applicant: PEUGEOT SPORT SVERIGE |
|
|
33 |
|
Dick Wicksell |
SMK Uppsala |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:31,3 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
12,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Fransson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Rådström |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Toyota |
5:31,4 |
12,4
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Skallman |
|
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
36 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Ford |
5:34,1 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
27 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:34,2 |
15,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:37,6 |
18,6
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Monitor Industriutveckling AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Stoffe Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:39,1 |
20,1
|
20,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
26 |
|
Oscar Svedlund |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:40,4 |
21,4
|
6,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
|
|
25 |
|
Hans-Erik Weng |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:49,3 |
30,3
|
15,1
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:49,8 |
30,8
|
15,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
5:50,9 |
31,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Lundin |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Eslövs MK |
Trimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
Proton |
5:51,4 |
32,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Lind |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Satria |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
|
|
31 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,6 |
32,6
|
32,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Dennis Good |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:52,7 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo 6,5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri Rally Team |
|
|
24 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:53,0 |
34,0
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
|
|
12 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
5:53,4 |
34,4
|
2,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
5:54,4 |
35,4
|
3,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
5:57,2 |
38,2
|
6,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ohla Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
5:58,4 |
39,4
|
7,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Patrik Gerdin |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
5:59,7 |
40,7
|
8,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Thobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Anders Lindström |
Kristianstad MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:00,2 |
41,2
|
9,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Joakim Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:00,3 |
41,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Ford |
6:01,9 |
42,9
|
42,9
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Sjöström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:02,0 |
43,0
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Almkvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Honda |
6:02,0 |
43,0
|
1,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Emk |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
Trimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
Vauxhall |
6:02,5 |
43,5
|
11,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Toyota |
6:02,8 |
43,8
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Toyota |
6:02,9 |
43,9
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:03,4 |
44,4
|
3,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:03,5 |
44,5
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: scanauto motorsport karlstad |
|
|
40 |
|
Peter Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:04,0 |
45,0
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Nilsson |
Dalby MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
46 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:04,5 |
45,5
|
4,2
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Patrick Henriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: ALOC TEAM ST |
|
|
59 |
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:04,8 |
45,8
|
30,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo6 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Jakobssons Smide AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:06,5 |
47,5
|
15,6
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Biltema Sverige Linköping AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:06,5 |
47,5
|
6,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo |
|
|
3 |
|
Jan Bergetorp |
Offerdals MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:07,3 |
48,3
|
7,0
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Mathiasson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Siesta ST |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Forsell |
Älmhults MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:07,3 |
48,3
|
7,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Markus Forsell |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:07,4 |
48,4
|
33,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Adielson |
Göteborgs MF |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:07,8 |
48,8
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Bosse Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
37 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:07,8 |
48,8
|
7,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Jönsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:07,8 |
48,8
|
7,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: TyringeSparbankPreemnäsbyrallyteam |
|
|
14 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
6:08,1 |
49,1
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI KitCar |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Niklas Bladh |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:08,6 |
49,6
|
17,7
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Rydh |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: L Adrian Entreprenad AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Växjö MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:09,0 |
50,0
|
8,7
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Saab |
6:10,0 |
51,0
|
19,1
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Kindvall |
Ryds MK |
|
|
9-3 Turbo Etanol |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:10,2 |
51,2
|
19,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Emelie Borgström |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kräbbleboda RallyTeam |
|
|
51 |
|
Mats Lundholm |
Tjust MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:12,2 |
53,2
|
21,3
|
2,0
|
15 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mikael Wehlin |
Kristianstads MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:13,7 |
54,7
|
54,7
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Claes Wiberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringe Sparbank |
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
SMK Uppsala |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:14,2 |
55,2
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Sören Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
55,2
|
23,3
|
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Lars Mårtensson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:14,4 |
55,4
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Liselott Hansson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 Köhler |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Peugeot |
6:15,0 |
56,0
|
14,7
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
John Stigh |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Löfström |
Östhammars MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:18,2 |
59,2
|
17,9
|
3,2
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Anton Bernats |
Strängnäs AMS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:19,3 |
1:00,3
|
19,0
|
1,1
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Thord Johansson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:19,3 |
1:00,3
|
28,4
|
|
18 |
|
|
Thorvald Wikström |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Magnus Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Trimmat 4wd |
|
Subaru |
6:21,7 |
1:02,7
|
1:02,7
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Magnusson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
Legacy |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
39 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
6:22,2 |
1:03,2
|
21,9
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Jens Carlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
|
|
76 |
|
Ebbe Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
Ford |
6:22,6 |
1:03,6
|
31,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Thörnkvist |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
Puma Kit Car |
|
|
Applicant: kroksjö däck o sörvice |
|
|
42 |
|
Lars Näsholm |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:23,3 |
1:04,3
|
23,0
|
0,7
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: www.ComeInn.se |
|
|
73 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:24,0 |
1:05,0
|
33,1
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Patrik Forsberg |
Storumans SK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:27,5 |
1:08,5
|
27,2
|
3,5
|
21 |
|
|
Bengt-Håkan Viklund |
Storumans SK |
|
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: afterfifty motorsport |
|
|
58 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Otrimmat 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,6 |
1:08,6
|
53,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Christoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
6:28,9 |
1:09,9
|
38,0
|
1,3
|
20 |
|
|
Jocke Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-31110 |
|
|
70 |
|
Per Eklund |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
6:30,2 |
1:11,2
|
29,9
|
1,3
|
22 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta Flexifuel |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Patrik Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
Otrimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
VW |
6:47,1 |
1:28,1
|
|
16,9
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Daniel Steiner |
Lunds AC |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:50,9 |
1:31,9
|
1:00,0
|
3,8
|
21 |
|
|
Andrea Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
242 Br |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Ole Jensen |
Komo |
Otrimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
Peugeot |
6:52,9 |
1:33,9
|
5,8
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Claus Lanther |
Kkk |
|
|
106 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Sven Nord |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:54,9 |
1:35,9
|
1:04,0
|
2,0
|
22 |
|
|
Erling Andreasson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Anders Stjernqvist |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
7:20,5 |
2:01,5
|
1:29,6
|
25,6
|
23 |
|
|
Joakim Pradon |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Strandberg |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
10:52,7 |
5:33,7
|
5:01,8
|
3:32,2
|
24 |
|
|
Peter Sivtoft |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
11:00,3 |
5:41,3
|
5:00,0
|
7,6
|
23 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Anders Nyberg |
MK Orion |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
11:00,3 |
5:41,3
|
5:00,0
|
|
23 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|