2022-05-07
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 4
111 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
34 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
2:04,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
2:04,1 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
2:05,9 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
2:09,6 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
2:10,2 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:11,1 |
7,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:11,4 |
7,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:11,6 |
7,6
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:12,1 |
8,1
|
0,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:12,5 |
8,5
|
1,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:12,7 |
8,7
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
2:12,7 |
8,7
|
8,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:12,8 |
8,8
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:13,0 |
9,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
24 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:13,1 |
9,1
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:13,2 |
9,2
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:13,3 |
9,3
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:14,1 |
10,1
|
2,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:15,4 |
11,4
|
4,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:15,6 |
11,6
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:15,9 |
11,9
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:15,9 |
11,9
|
4,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:15,9 |
11,9
|
2,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:16,1 |
12,1
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
323 ti |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:16,5 |
12,5
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:17,3 |
13,3
|
5,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
68 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:17,5 |
13,5
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:18,2 |
14,2
|
6,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
123 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:18,8 |
14,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Norrköpings Express |
|
|
124 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:18,8 |
14,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
2:18,9 |
14,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:19,2 |
15,2
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:19,3 |
15,3
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:19,4 |
15,4
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
2:19,6 |
15,6
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:19,8 |
15,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:20,1 |
16,1
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Lindström |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:20,1 |
16,1
|
9,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:20,1 |
16,1
|
7,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Ford |
2:20,2 |
16,2
|
1,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:20,3 |
16,3
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:20,8 |
16,8
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
2:20,9 |
16,9
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
305 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:21,3 |
17,3
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
74 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:21,5 |
17,5
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:21,8 |
17,8
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Lindström |
FMCK Borås |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:22,1 |
18,1
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:22,2 |
18,2
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:22,5 |
18,5
|
2,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:22,9 |
18,9
|
11,5
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:23,2 |
19,2
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:23,3 |
19,3
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:23,3 |
19,3
|
11,9
|
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:23,6 |
19,6
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:24,1 |
20,1
|
4,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 2.5 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:24,1 |
20,1
|
4,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:24,5 |
20,5
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Tidaholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:24,6 |
20,6
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:25,1 |
21,1
|
13,7
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:25,1 |
21,1
|
6,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:25,2 |
21,2
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:25,4 |
21,4
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
2:26,5 |
22,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:26,5 |
22,5
|
7,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:26,6 |
22,6
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:26,8 |
22,8
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:26,9 |
22,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
2:27,2 |
23,2
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
2:27,2 |
23,2
|
8,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:28,0 |
24,0
|
1,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
2:28,5 |
24,5
|
2,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
|
|
53 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:29,1 |
25,1
|
18,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:29,1 |
25,1
|
2,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
300 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:29,5 |
25,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Opel |
2:29,6 |
25,6
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:30,1 |
26,1
|
11,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:30,2 |
26,2
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot |
|
|
140 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:30,6 |
26,6
|
3,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:31,2 |
27,2
|
11,4
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:31,3 |
27,3
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
2:32,4 |
28,4
|
5,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:32,5 |
28,5
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
2:32,9 |
28,9
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Imgård |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:33,3 |
29,3
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:33,3 |
29,3
|
6,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
2:33,4 |
29,4
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,4 |
29,4
|
14,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:33,5 |
29,5
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:33,7 |
29,7
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
|
|
126 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,7 |
29,7
|
14,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Filip Bengtsson |
Lidköpings Karting Klubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:34,1 |
30,1
|
7,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:34,6 |
30,6
|
7,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:34,8 |
30,8
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liam Berg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:35,1 |
31,1
|
5,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Edkvist |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: TCB Fastigheter |
|
|
146 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:36,0 |
32,0
|
9,1
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
2:36,5 |
32,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:36,8 |
32,8
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:37,3 |
33,3
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
2:37,5 |
33,5
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Pontus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:38,0 |
34,0
|
19,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
2:38,5 |
34,5
|
12,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
2:39,8 |
35,8
|
3,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
2:40,0 |
36,0
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
2:40,4 |
36,4
|
21,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:42,6 |
38,6
|
29,6
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Linne Källebring |
MK Ran |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Jan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
BMW |
2:43,2 |
39,2
|
6,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
316ti |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:44,0 |
40,0
|
14,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
2:44,1 |
40,1
|
24,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:45,4 |
41,4
|
26,6
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
2:50,9 |
46,9
|
14,4
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
3:04,9 |
1:00,9
|
28,4
|
14,0
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Höglund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|